|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 464
|
491 | 495
|
459 | 465
|
408 | 435
|
479 | 488
|
426 | 440
|
451 | 480
|
467 | 477
|
443 | 487
|
512 | 533
|
463 | 473
|
438 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +2
|
488 -7
|
467 +1
|
430 ±0
|
487 -2
|
435 -4
|
480 ±0
|
472 +2
|
484 +1
|
518 ±0
|
469 ±0
|
463 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1298不ダ1
佐1573稍ダ8
倉1493稍芝14
佐1573稍ダ8
|
佐1290不ダ4
佐1552良ダ2
潟1473良芝5
佐1552良ダ2
|
佐1300不ダ7
佐1582良ダ5
佐2021不ダ5
佐1582良ダ5
|
淀1263稍芝18
佐1539不ダ2
淀1487良芝16
佐1539不ダ2
|
佐1305不ダ10
佐1573不ダ10
-
佐1573不ダ10
|
佐1290不ダ4
佐1555不ダ6
潟1575良ダ9
佐1555不ダ6
|
阪1259良芝12
佐1567稍ダ3
佐1589良ダ3
佐1567稍ダ3
|
佐1294不ダ1
佐1553不ダ5
倉1498稍芝10
佐1553不ダ5
|
佐1280不ダ2
佐1545稍ダ5
佐1580良ダ3
佐1545稍ダ5
|
佐1294重ダ4
-
法1546不ダ6
-
|
佐1288不ダ3
佐1562不ダ2
法2031良ダ12
佐1562不ダ2
|
阪1240良芝11
佐1577稍ダ2
倉1493良芝15
佐1577稍ダ2
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
72715
0004
0003
0002
|
0102
0000
0104
0001
|
54529
0000
0016
0000
|
6344
0000
0113
00012
|
43321
0000
0004
0000
|
4143
0000
0219
0000
|
13131434
0001
01210
0000
|
5045
0001
0015
0005
|
691257
0000
37130
0000
|
11347
0000
0003
0002
|
511828
0000
1104
0000
|
64721
0000
0116
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
佐賀
15.06.14
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:57.3 (1.7)
39.2 455k
5番
8-9-10-9
フェリック
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:55.2 (0.1)
38.8 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドパ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
15.06.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
39.2 466k
8番
1-1-1-3
トーホウジ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.0 (0.9)
39.3 430k
11番
5-2-2-3
ゴールドパ
|
9
重
9頭
佐賀
15.06.13
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
39.8 489k
2番
4-3-5-8
サンダーバ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:57.2 (2.1)
38.9 439k
7番
10-11-9-6
ゴールドパ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
15.06.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
39.2 480k
7番
7-7-7-7
トーホウジ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
15.06.13
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
39.0 470k
6番
8-6-7-6
サンダーバ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
15.06.14
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:56.2 (0.6)
38.9 483k
1番
7-8-7-6
フェリック
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
15.06.14
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
39.2 518k
6番
4-5-3-3
インワンブ
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
15.06.13
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉田順
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.7 469k
7番
3-4-3-4
サンダーバ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
15.06.13
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.0 460k
4番
6-7-6-5
サンダーバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.30
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
39.5 458k
2番
8-9-9-6
エクサイテ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.16
薫風特選
C2
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
54.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
38.8 502k
3番
2-2-1-2
スプリング
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.30
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
日野太
54.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
41.0 466k
11番
2-2-2-4
エクサイテ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
15.05.17
かに座特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:53.9 (0.3)
38.0 433k
9番
6-6-3-1
イーグルタ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
15.05.31
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
39.5 489k
8番
7-7-7-6
グッドシー
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
15.05.17
かに座特選
C2
1750右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:55.5 (1.9)
39.5 440k
1番
4-3-4-4
イーグルタ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
8人
南谷圭
56.0
1:57.5 (2.4)
38.9 472k
9番
8-9-10-9
ゴールドパ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.30
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
40.0 476k
9番
9-8-7-7
エクサイテ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.30
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
56.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
38.6 485k
8番
11-11-11-8
エクサイテ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
15.05.30
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
真島正
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
38.8 519k
3番
7-7-7-5
イチドラゴ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:57.9 (2.8)
40.1 470k
6番
4-5-6-7
ゴールドパ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
15.05.31
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:58.8 (3.7)
40.6 459k
1番
9-8-8-10
ゴールドパ
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
15.05.17
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
38.4 460k
2番
1-1-1-2
アイアンフ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
14.10.25
霜降賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
54.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.4 491k
4番
3-3-2-1
ダイワボル
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.16
薫風特選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
日野太
54.0
1:30.0 (1.4)
39.2 463k
8番
4-5-6-7
スプリング
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
15.05.03
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
38.2 427k
3番
4-4-4-1
ハクユウデ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
15.05.17
かに座特選
C2
1750右ダ
10人
三村展
56.0
1:57.3 (3.7)
39.7 488k
8番
11-10-10-10
イーグルタ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.03
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
10人
長田進
56.0
1:29.0 (0.9)
37.0 436k
4番
4-5-5-4
ワンダース
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.16
薫風特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
南谷圭
56.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
38.7 472k
4番
8-8-8-8
スプリング
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
15.05.17
かに座特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:55.3 (1.7)
38.2 474k
7番
9-9-9-8
イーグルタ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
15.05.16
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
38.0 487k
5番
4-3-6-4
カシノレア
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
15.05.17
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉田順
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
38.3 520k
7番
5-5-5-6
ベストドロ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
15.05.17
かに座特選
C2
1750右ダ
5人
吉田順
56.0
1:56.7 (3.1)
40.5 471k
6番
3-4-7-9
イーグルタ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
15.05.16
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
兒島真
54.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
37.8 465k
2番
9-9-4-3
カズノミラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
15.05.02
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.8 462k
8番
4-4-3-2
カシノアイ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
14.09.20
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
7人
▲木幡初
51.0
2:00.9 (0.3)
36.9 486k
16番
2-2-2-2
ファイネス
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
15.05.02
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
8人
鮫島克
54.0
2:02.9 (4.3)
42.2 460k
2番
2-3-6-7
ロードデュ
|
2
不
7頭
佐賀
15.04.19
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.4 430k
7番
4-3-2-2
カシノアイ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.03
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中純
56.0
1:30.5 (2.4)
37.2 489k
7番
10-10-10-10
ワンダース
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
15.04.19
おおぐま座
C2
1750右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:56.5 (1.1)
37.6 439k
9番
8-8-6-4
イーグルタ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
15.05.02
端午特選
C2
1800右ダ
9人
南谷圭
56.0
2:01.9 (3.3)
40.8 472k
4番
4-6-7-8
ロードデュ
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
15.05.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.4 (0.2)
37.7 477k
5番
5-4-2-1
エステージ
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
15.05.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
37.9 486k
1番
4-5-6-7
ヒロノアド
|
4
重
9頭
佐賀
15.05.03
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.0 521k
6番
2-3-3-3
リッカシェ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
15.05.03
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
37.0 470k
10番
2-2-2-3
ワンダース
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
15.05.04
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
38.2 462k
5番
8-8-3-1
マイネルフ
|
4走前
|
1
不
7頭
佐賀
15.04.19
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.5 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
マイネルフ
|
4
良
18頭
J新潟
14.08.24
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
7人
▲木幡初
51.0
1:47.9 (0.4)
35.2 480k
2番
4-4
ハートフル
|
5
稍
7頭
佐賀
15.04.18
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.0 (1.8)
40.5 465k
4番
1-1-1-2
ゴールドパ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
15.03.28
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
38.0 429k
2番
8-8-8-4
ワンダース
|
6
稍
8頭
佐賀
15.04.18
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
7人
三村展
56.0
1:31.4 (2.6)
39.4 486k
8番
8-8-8-8
カンスタン
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
15.03.29
SAGAジ
C2
1750右ダ
7人
吉田順
56.0
1:58.1 (2.1)
39.5 443k
4番
3-4-7-7
ロードデュ
|
4
稍
8頭
佐賀
15.04.18
花まつり特
C2
1400右ダ
6人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.4 (2.6)
40.5 463k
1番
5-5-5-3
カンスタン
|
4
稍
7頭
佐賀
15.04.18
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
日野太
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.2 476k
5番
5-5-5-5
ゴールドパ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
15.04.19
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
38.6 490k
6番
6-8-7-7
ワンダース
|
6
稍
7頭
佐賀
15.04.18
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆岩永千
55.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.4 523k
7番
5-6-4-2
ウィッシュ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
15.04.19
おおぐま座
C2
1750右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
1:56.2 (0.8)
37.9 469k
3番
1-1-1-3
イーグルタ
|
6
不
7頭
佐賀
15.04.19
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.1 (1.3)
39.3 465k
1番
3-4-4-6
カシノアイ
|
5走前
|