|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
394 | 423
|
436 | 441
|
436 | 446
|
405 | 433
|
435 | 446
|
467 | 476
|
462 | 462
|
461 | 475
|
532 | 566
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 -1
|
445 -5
|
445 +4
|
408 -3
|
457 +9
|
475 -2
|
462 ±0
|
458 -2
|
572 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠507稍ダ4
笠1283良ダ6
笠1427良ダ2
笠1283良ダ6
|
-
淀1217良芝5
阪1385良芝15
笠1298良ダ4
|
笠500良ダ1
園1309不ダ6
笠1460良ダ3
笠1313良ダ3
|
笠495良ダ5
笠1294良ダ2
笠1427良ダ4
笠1294良ダ2
|
-
淀1299稍ダ14
笠1479良ダ6
笠1304良ダ4
|
-
笠1296良ダ7
笠1454良ダ7
笠1296良ダ7
|
-
大1291重ダ7
大1440不ダ4
笠1313良ダ5
|
-
東1274良ダ10
東1410良ダ12
笠1287良ダ3
|
-
笠1295良ダ5
笠1461良ダ2
笠1295良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
561022
0200
0000
0000
|
3115
0001
0003
0000
|
61738
0011
0000
0000
|
98445
00013
0000
0000
|
22318
0002
0003
0000
|
43516
0002
0000
0000
|
00211
10117
0000
0000
|
3267
0008
0000
0000
|
35427
0105
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.5 423k
7番
1-1-1-1
サンマルタ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
15.06.19
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
38.0 450k
10番
3-3-3-3
メドウスラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
15.06.19
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
38.7 441k
3番
8-8-7-4
メドウスラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
9人
花本正
54.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
39.1 411k
6番
8-8-8-8
ラタンペッ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
花本正
54.0
1:31.2 (0.9)
38.7 448k
8番
2-2-3-3
サンマルタ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
38.8 477k
3番
3-3-4-5
サンマルタ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:47.0 (3.3)
40.6 462k
3番
7-7-6-6
ラタンペッ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
39.5 460k
2番
5-5-5-5
ラタンペッ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
15.06.19
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.4 (2.8)
39.2 564k
2番
10-10-8-9
メドウスラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.28
サラ系C2
C2
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.1 413k
2番
3-3-3-2
マルヨラピ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.04.29
サラ系C1
C13C1
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
57.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
38.7 441k
5番
2-2-2-2
サンマルタ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C1519
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
55.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.9 436k
2番
1-1-1-1
エスケイガ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
39.1 410k
3番
8-8-8-6
セイクリッ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.6 439k
8番
1-1-1-3
ピラミッド
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.28
サラ系C2
C2
1600右ダ
7人
向山牧
54.0
1:45.4 (3.3)
40.9 473k
7番
4-4-7-7
マルヨラピ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.7 463k
5番
6-6-6-6
エイシンポ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
15.06.04
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
40.2 461k
3番
4-4-5-5
ベルグラス
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
37.8 566k
8番
5-5-4-4
オグリブラ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C15C1
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
55.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.9 416k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウインズオ
|
1
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:32.5 (0.1)
39.4 440k
4番
2-2-2-1
ラブメデュ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C15C1
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
55.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
39.4 437k
3番
3-3-3-2
リードレデ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
15.05.13
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:33.0 (4.2)
41.1 410k
6番
5-5-7-7
キスザブラ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.3 435k
6番
8-8-8-8
ユーセイイ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:34.5 (0.4)
38.4 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
アルファエ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
6人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
39.1 470k
8番
8-8-7-7
デルママツ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
41.7 468k
7番
1-1-1-3
セイクリッ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.3 566k
1番
5-5-3-2
サンマルタ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.04.29
青葉特別
C14
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
38.8 416k
1番
2-2-2-2
ラバリック
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
15.03.20
かさオク・
C24
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.2 436k
6番
2-2-2-2
リードレデ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.04.30
YK君御結
C17
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
40.3 438k
2番
6-5-5-2
オグリブラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
38.6 413k
9番
8-9-9-9
エクセレン
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
6人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
41.1 432k
6番
3-4-4-7
キタノファ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
15.04.17
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.2 472k
1番
1-1-1-3
クガリ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.1 468k
8番
6-6-6-3
キタノファ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.5 (1.8)
40.0 470k
5番
1-1-1-2
デルママツ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:35.2 (0.7)
38.2 563k
2番
7-7-5-5
トキハイマ
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
15.04.03
吉野桜特別
C17
1600右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:45.9 (0.6)
40.7 420k
5番
2-2-2-2
カワキタグ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.02.06
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.8 437k
8番
4-3-5-3
カツゲキエ
|
6
重
7頭
笠松
15.04.06
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
41.3 432k
4番
6-6-5-5
ダムールフ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
15.04.17
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
8人
花本正
54.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
39.7 410k
5番
5-6-6-8
カメレオン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.04.16
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.8 430k
4番
1-1-1-3
ダイショウ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
38.9 471k
7番
2-2-2-2
エイシンポ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
15.04.17
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
39.7 467k
1番
6-5-7-6
カメレオン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.04.27
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.5 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
エクセレン
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
15.04.17
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
38.6 562k
3番
4-3-4-4
クガリ
|
5走前
|