|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 508
|
468 | 500
|
478 | 534
|
470 | 487
|
488 | 506
|
454 | 485
|
442 | 452
|
458 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -2
|
474 -14
|
507 -2
|
483 -4
|
493 +2
|
480 -2
|
446 -5
|
482 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1209良芝5
阪1335良芝4
-
|
-
-
阪1343良芝8
-
|
高1217不ダ1
阪1236稍ダ4
東1353良ダ2
高1299不ダ1
|
高1237重ダ1
佐1301不ダ2
法1363良芝8
高1326不ダ7
|
-
大1260良ダ1
名1389不ダ1
-
|
高1226重ダ1
名1282重ダ2
名1417重ダ2
高1302不ダ3
|
高1271不ダ8
笠1264良ダ2
門1439重ダ6
-
|
高1233不ダ1
高1298不ダ5
東1378良ダ10
高1298不ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
11016
1116
11011
0008
|
0000
1016
1118
1009
|
207515
13579
5325
0005
|
2216
2108
3204
0012
|
2104
123014
0002
0002
|
96222
126729
0406
1105
|
11119
0002
0002
0000
|
2555
2437
22626
11112
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
12頭
園田
15.06.19
ひめゆり賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
40.6 498k
10番
8-8-11-11
テーオーク
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
15.04.30
ふじの花特
A2
1800右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:57.4 (0.5)
37.6 488k
1番
7-7-4-4
ナムラユキ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
15.07.04
ちちこの煮
Aイ
1300右ダ
1人
山崎良
56.0
1:22.2 (0.1)
38.7 509k
1番
2-3-2-3
クロクモ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
15.06.27
梅雨特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
吉本隆
56.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
38.4 487k
6番
7-5-2-1
ウォーター
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.06.10
入梅(にゅ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
1:46.0 (3.1)
41.3 491k
5番
9-10-8-8
ノースカル
|
5
不
8頭
高知
15.07.04
ちちこの煮
Aイ
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:23.4 (1.2)
39.7 482k
7番
4-4-4-4
ナムラハン
|
8
不
8頭
高知
15.07.04
ちちこの煮
Aイ
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.1 (4.9)
43.7 451k
6番
1-1-2-7
ナムラハン
|
7
不
11頭
高知
15.06.28
アジサイ特
A
1600右ダ
11人
遠藤健
56.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
38.5 480k
3番
9-10-9-6
ブラックバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
12頭
園田
15.06.05
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
38.8 499k
4番
10-9-8-6
クリノバト
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
15.04.03
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
2:03.8 (2.0)
38.0 490k
5番
7-7-5-4
アップアン
|
8
不
11頭
高知
15.06.28
アジサイ特
A
1600右ダ
3人
山崎良
56.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
39.1 504k
11番
4-4-6-8
ブラックバ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
15.06.06
芒種特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
吉本隆
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
38.9 480k
1番
6-5-5-3
ワールドブ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
15.05.12
報知新聞皐
A2
1600左ダ
13人
町田直
55.0
1:45.5 (2.8)
42.8 493k
13番
2-2-5-8
キスミープ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
15.06.28
アジサイ特
A
1600右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:44.5 (2.6)
40.0 480k
8番
9-9-10-11
ブラックバ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
15.06.28
A-3
A
1600右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:45.0 (2.7)
39.9 451k
6番
5-5-8-8
ワールドブ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
15.06.07
麦秋特別
A
1600右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.2 489k
7番
8-7-7-7
キッズニゴ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
園田
15.05.22
兵庫馬事畜
C1
1400右ダ
7人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.5 501k
1番
10-10-10-10
ルールビク
|
船橋
15.03.11
ダイオライ
4上
2400左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
2:39.4 (5.8)
41.9 489k
10番
12-11-11-12
クリソライ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
15.06.07
塩タタキ特
A
1600右ダ
1人
山崎良
56.0
1:43.4 (0.3)
38.9 509k
10番
3-3-1-1
ブラックバ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
15.05.23
小満特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
吉本隆
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
38.3 477k
2番
7-7-5-1
クイックリ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.04.30
卯月(うづ
B1下
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
57.0
1:43.5 (1.6)
40.8 498k
2番
5-4-4-4
ノースカル
|
3
重
11頭
高知
15.06.07
タチバナ特
A
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
40.9 483k
10番
5-7-5-4
トウカイバ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
15.05.28
楽天競馬特
A3
外1800右ダ
6人
阪野学
55.0
2:03.2 (4.6)
43.8 462k
1番
3-3-5-7
ビーミーシ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
15.05.30
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:24.9 (0.0)
39.7 485k
7番
7-5-4-3
バーンバー
|
3走前
|
7
重
8頭
園田
15.05.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.1 499k
5番
4-5-6-7
ショウナン
|
名古屋
15.02.27
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
3人
戸部尚
57.0
2:05.0 (3.2)
39.1 493k
5番
8-9-7-5
サイモンロ
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
15.05.24
向暑特別
A
1400右ダ
1人
山崎良
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
38.4 512k
9番
5-6-5-8
ハリマヤヨ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
15.05.05
B-2
B
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:23.7 (1.1)
38.6 475k
7番
8-5-4-1
チェルカト
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
15.03.18
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:29.3 (3.0)
39.5 495k
7番
12-8-8
キモンアヴ
|
1
良
11頭
高知
15.05.30
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.9 (0.0)
39.9 479k
11番
3-3-3-1
ハリマノワ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
15.05.14
つつじ特別
A3
内1600右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:43.9 (1.7)
41.5 458k
5番
1-3-2-3
ダイバクフ
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
15.05.24
向暑特別
A
1400右ダ
9人
▲塚本弘
53.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.1 484k
4番
8-7-7-4
ハリマヤヨ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
11頭
園田
15.04.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:32.5 (2.1)
42.1 499k
10番
2-3-6-10
ブーツイン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.02.06
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
岡部誠
55.0
1:56.1 (0.3)
37.8 500k
4番
5-5-3-1
ロードパル
|
1
不
12頭
高知
15.05.16
キンメ鯛の
AイBイ
1300右ダ
1人
山崎良
56.0
1:21.8 (0.7)
38.2 509k
6番
1-1-1-1
イチエイオ
|
6
良
10頭
高知
15.04.29
香織・安産
B
1400右ダ
5人
吉本隆
56.0
1:34.3 (2.8)
42.6 473k
2番
8-6-5-3
マイネルル
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.03.03
東京中日ス
A2下
1600左ダ
9人
町田直
55.0
1:44.7 (2.0)
40.5 500k
11番
8-8-8-9
ポイントプ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
15.05.24
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.8 478k
5番
4-4-6-6
クロクモ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
阪野学
55.0
1:15.3 (1.5)
462k
6番
6-6
シャイニン
|
3
稍
6頭
高知
15.05.06
立夏特別
A
1600右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
41.1 487k
2番
4-4-4-2
ヴォルテッ
|
5走前
|