|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ4
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
815 | 1056
|
870 | 1034
|
851 | 965
|
900 | 1040
|
971 | 1135
|
838 | 1067
|
862 | 1082
|
788 | 1004
|
915 | 1105
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1076 -4
|
1012 ±0
|
946 +6
|
1060 +9
|
1102 -3
|
1044 -3
|
1088 +3
|
958 ±0
|
1084 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯532ダ6
帯532ダ6
|
帯1195ダ1
帯1195ダ1
|
帯1170ダ2
帯1170ダ2
|
帯1230ダ6
帯1230ダ6
|
帯1240ダ8
帯1240ダ8
|
帯1193ダ1
帯1193ダ1
|
帯1382ダ6
帯1382ダ6
|
帯595ダ3
帯595ダ3
|
帯1070ダ3
帯1070ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
14101480
0000
0000
0000
|
17201975
0000
0000
0000
|
15241699
0000
0000
0000
|
139752
0000
0000
0000
|
25181483
0000
0000
0000
|
303231…
0000
0000
0000
|
156733
0000
0000
0000
|
15141398
0000
0000
0000
|
333036…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
除外
7頭
帯広
15.07.04
B3-4
200ダ
-人
村上章
630
4番
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.06
B3-3
200ダ
4人
西謙一
630
1:56.6 (3.8)
1012k
5番
キタノギン
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.07.06
B3-3
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
630
2:14.5 (17.9)
940k
6番
キタノキセ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.07.06
B3-3
200ダ
1人
大河和
600
2:23.2 (26.6)
1051k
2番
キタノキセ
|
5
7頭
帯広
15.07.04
B3-4
200ダ
3人
澁谷益
630
2:09.9 (12.3)
1105k
8番
サカノチサ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.07.06
B3-3
200ダ
3人
菊池一
630
2:18.7 (22.1)
1047k
4番
キタノキセ
|
除外
7頭
帯広
15.07.04
B3-4
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
620
9番
|
6
7頭
帯広
15.07.04
B3-4
200ダ
5人
島津新
630
2:11.0 (13.4)
958k
5番
サカノチサ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.06
B3-3
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
620
2:00.4 (3.8)
1084k
3番
キタノキセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
10頭
帯広
15.06.27
林奈緒美杯
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
620
1:40.4 (15.1)
1080k
10番
フェアリー
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
B3-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
1:48.0 (6.8)
1014k
1番
キタノオー
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
B3-2
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
620
1:41.2 (3.5)
930k
8番
キタノギン
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.06.27
B3-3
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
590
1:43.4 (7.5)
1044k
4番
シンドラー
|
中止
10頭
帯広
15.06.08
B3-1
200ダ
9人
澁谷益
620
(0.0)
1110k
7番
チェイスア
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.06.27
林奈緒美杯
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
620
1:34.9 (9.6)
1045k
1番
フェアリー
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
B3-2
200ダ
2人
村上章
610
1:54.3 (13.1)
1085k
6番
キタノオー
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.27
林奈緒美杯
200ダ
9人
島津新
620
1:41.6 (16.3)
958k
5番
フェアリー
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
B3-2
200ダ
4人
☆舘澤直
610
1:44.7 (3.5)
1082k
3番
キタノオー
|
前々走
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
B3-3
200ダ
4人
村上章
620
1:54.3 (9.4)
1080k
3番
フェアリー
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.06.21
B3-2
200ダ
6人
松田道
620
1:55.5 (4.1)
1016k
2番
ユウユウヨ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
B3-3
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
2:09.2 (24.3)
932k
6番
フェアリー
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.06.22
B3-4
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
590
1:52.0 (0.6)
1040k
8番
バンチャン
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.06.01
B3-1
200ダ
3人
澁谷益
620
2:29.2 (40.4)
1114k
3番
オレモスゴ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
B3-3
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
620
1:46.0 (1.1)
1056k
5番
フェアリー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.06.22
B3-4
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
1:52.6 (0.6)
1082k
5番
キタノカツ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.15
トォータル
200ダ
10人
島津新
620
2:15.9 (28.4)
964k
7番
チェイスア
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
B3-3
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
1:54.8 (9.9)
1082k
9番
フェアリー
|
3走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.06.14
B3-2
200ダ
2人
村上章
620
2:02.1 (7.3)
1080k
2番
カネサエイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.06.15
トォータル
200ダ
5人
西謙一
620
2:12.5 (25.0)
1014k
6番
チェイスア
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.06.14
B3-2
200ダ
9人
菊池一
620
2:12.1 (17.3)
936k
7番
カネサエイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.06.07
B3-4
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
590
2:11.8 (11.9)
1035k
3番
ミツボシ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.05.23
B3-2
200ダ
4人
澁谷益
620
2:09.4 (16.6)
1110k
7番
リードヤマ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.06.14
B3-2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
620
1:54.8 (0.7)
1054k
1番
コウコサン
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.05.30
B3-2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
610
2:08.5 (14.8)
1084k
8番
チェイスア
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.06
まりなる生
200ダ
5人
島津新
620
2:10.5 (18.7)
961k
4番
シマノシン
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.06.14
B3-2
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
610
2:13.6 (18.8)
1078k
4番
カネサエイ
|
4走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.06.06
まりなる生
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
1:54.6 (2.8)
1075k
2番
シマノシン
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.06.06
まりなる生
200ダ
3人
西謙一
620
1:59.6 (7.8)
1013k
3番
シマノシン
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.06.06
B3-3
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
620
2:14.8 (23.3)
940k
6番
コウコサン
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.05.30
井坂博恭勇
200ダ
5人
大河和
590
2:18.8 (19.8)
1035k
2番
ミントヒッ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.05.16
B3-5
200ダ
2人
澁谷益
610
1:49.1 (6.5)
1128k
6番
ウンカイシ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.06.06
B3-3
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
620
2:26.0 (34.5)
1052k
4番
コウコサン
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.05.25
B3-4
200ダ
3人
村上章
610
2:15.0 (15.0)
1081k
1番
ユウユウヨ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.05.30
B3-2
200ダ
7人
島津新
620
2:12.2 (18.5)
955k
5番
チェイスア
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.06.06
まりなる生
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
2:01.6 (9.8)
1078k
7番
シマノシン
|
5走前
|