|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 502
|
477 | 494
|
528 | 528
|
468 | 476
|
471 | 493
|
420 | 457
|
430 | 481
|
464 | 497
|
468 | 494
|
480 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 -3
|
488 -11
|
529 +3
|
487 ±0
|
495 +5
|
457 -4
|
453 -11
|
489 +7
|
495 +3
|
480 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1365良ダ4
東1377良芝16
船1500良ダ5
船1435稍ダ3
|
川1338不ダ1
船1410重ダ1
船1491重ダ1
船1410重ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1390良ダ11
川1456良ダ9
船1519重ダ12
船1461重ダ13
|
川1352稍ダ5
川1413不ダ3
船1483良ダ5
船1423不ダ3
|
川1346良ダ3
船1399不ダ2
船1489稍ダ2
船1399不ダ2
|
船1360良ダ4
潟1366良芝10
-
船1420良ダ3
|
-
潟1351良芝17
島1438良芝8
船1436重ダ5
|
川1355良ダ1
法1367稍芝11
船1503不ダ3
船1420稍ダ5
|
-
潟1356良芝18
船1534稍ダ11
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
8502
31026
0005
0000
|
1247
92122
1007
0001
|
0000
0000
1205
0005
|
2200
0006
0003
0000
|
0103
231041
1119
0103
|
2212
57612
0103
0000
|
0218
11510
1003
0002
|
14123
0009
1003
0000
|
63017
84115
0015
0000
|
0104
1109
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.13
文月(ふみ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
40.2 494k
4番
5-5-2-3
サンメンフ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.07.07
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
13人
川原正
54.0
1:57.5 (2.2)
41.9 499k
1番
5-4-5-6
ジュリエッ
|
18
良
18頭
J東京
14.11.23
3歳上
1800左芝
7人
四位洋
55.0
1:49.4 (2.7)
36.2 526k
6番
17-17-17
ロンギング
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.01
天の川(あ
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.9 (2.6)
42.4 487k
5番
5-5-6-9
ドミヌス
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.01
天の川(あ
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.9 (2.6)
41.9 490k
1番
12-11-11-9
ドミヌス
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
15.06.19
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
40.0 461k
9番
2-2-2
アサンテサ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
15.06.16
ほたる賞
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:43.9 (1.2)
40.5 464k
10番
4-4-4-5
ゴーオン
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
向暑特別
B3一
1700左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:51.3 (2.8)
39.6 482k
4番
14-14-14-14
サクラシェ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
平塚市(ひ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:38.3 (2.6)
40.9 492k
12番
10-10-11-10
ゴーオン
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.01
天の川(あ
B3二
1600左ダ
13人
▲林謙佑
53.0
1:46.1 (1.8)
41.4 479k
6番
7-7-8-9
ドミヌス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
船橋
15.05.08
江戸川特別
B3一
1700左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:50.0 (1.5)
39.6 493k
4番
5-3-4-5
アサヤケ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
向暑特別
B3一
1700左ダ
8人
赤岡修
54.0
1:55.1 (6.6)
45.3 499k
8番
3-3-6-10
サクラシェ
|
2
良
18頭
J東京
14.10.11
3歳上
1800左芝
13人
ベリー
55.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
34.5 528k
8番
6-6-7
アデイイン
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
向暑特別
B3一
1700左ダ
14人
真島大
56.0
1:51.9 (3.4)
41.5 487k
3番
7-9-10-11
サクラシェ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
向暑特別
B3一
1700左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:53.1 (4.6)
42.0 484k
1番
13-13-13-13
サクラシェ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
15.05.13
つつじ賞
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.9 (3.3)
43.8 456k
2番
2-2-2-3
ドリームエ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.27
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
39.6 465k
3番
2-2-1-1
ブルーレー
|
除外
稍
13頭
船橋
15.04.17
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
-人
澤田龍
54.0
497k
13番
|
9
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
向暑特別
B3一
1700左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:51.3 (2.8)
41.5 494k
13番
5-5-5-6
サクラシェ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
15.06.19
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.7 479k
3番
5-7-7
アサンテサ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
15.04.28
木蓮(もく
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.7 (0.6)
38.8 492k
5番
4-3-3-2
ブラゾン
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.25
緑風(りょ
B3一
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
54.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
41.6 505k
6番
3-4-3-6
サンメンフ
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
14.09.13
3歳上
外2000左芝
8人
岩田康
54.0
2:01.7 (1.6)
36.4 516k
12番
2-2
タブレット
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.0 (3.2)
40.7 484k
11番
8-10-11-12
オンワード
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.24
沈丁花(じ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:37.3 (1.5)
39.6 488k
6番
10-9-8-8
オンワード
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
39.6 458k
6番
2-2-2-2
ノブペイジ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
15.04.28
木蓮(もく
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:37.0 (0.9)
39.2 468k
4番
2-2-2-3
ブラゾン
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
8人
澤田龍
54.0
1:49.8 (0.5)
39.0 497k
6番
8-8-7-5
ダイリング
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
15.05.06
くじら賞
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
38.9 482k
1番
5-5-5-5
サクラシェ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.25
緑風(りょ
B3一
1600左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.7 (2.0)
40.3 486k
10番
11-11-11-11
サンメンフ
|
3走前
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
15.03.06
千秋楽(せ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.2 495k
14番
6-6-5-3
ユーコーフ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.01
武甲山(ぶ
B3三C1
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
55.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.2 494k
2番
2-2-2-2
キャバーン
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
14.08.30
積丹特別
2600右芝
5人
津村明
54.0
2:46.8 (4.0)
40.8 530k
11番
3-5-3-11
オムニバス
|
11
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
1:52.8 (3.0)
42.3 489k
4番
4-4-5-10
フランスギ
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:51.0 (1.2)
40.2 491k
7番
11-12-7-6
フランスギ
|
13
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.2 (3.4)
43.2 458k
2番
2-2-1-1
フランスギ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
39.0 468k
2番
1-1-1-1
ユキアカリ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
15.02.11
アメジスト
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
39.7 499k
1番
6-6-5-7
ダイリング
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
15.04.17
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:51.2 (2.3)
40.3 485k
9番
11-11-11-11
リアライズ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
15.05.11
米海軍友好
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:46.2 (2.2)
41.6 484k
3番
6-6-9-6
アッリヴァ
|
4走前
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
15.02.18
蝋梅(ろう
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
38.5 494k
4番
4-4-4-3
チャコリ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
39.8 490k
4番
3-3-2-3
ノブペイジ
|
6
良
16頭
J札幌
14.08.10
3歳上
2000右芝
6人
津村明
54.0
2:02.1 (0.9)
37.0 526k
10番
8-8-9-10
ヨッヘイ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
15.02.11
アメジスト
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
42.2 482k
2番
4-3-5-10
ダイリング
|
1
重
9頭
浦和
15.02.20
弓立山(ゆ
C1一
1500左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.3 (0.3)
40.1 490k
5番
8-7-1-1
ファビン
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
15.02.11
アメジスト
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
39.2 457k
10番
2-2-1-1
ダイリング
|
3
重
9頭
浦和
15.02.20
弓立山(ゆ
C1一
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
41.0 465k
1番
1-1-2-3
ブートジョ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
15.01.29
銀嶺(ぎん
C1一
1400左ダ
3人
岩田康
54.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
41.0 497k
9番
7-6-8-9
センティグ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
春光(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:45.2 (0.8)
38.6 490k
9番
7-7-7-7
ユキアカリ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
15.04.15
桜波スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:15.6 (3.2)
37.2 493k
1番
12-12-12
カベルネフ
|
5走前
|