|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
522 | 536
|
471 | 479
|
474 | 498
|
508 | 538
|
446 | 458
|
456 | 502
|
428 | 452
|
452 | 473
|
478 | 516
|
479 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
534 ±0
|
478 +6
|
480 -4
|
538 ±0
|
454 -4
|
502 +2
|
458 -6
|
-
|
500 ±0
|
514 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1005良ダ2
船1146不ダ1
-
門1159良ダ9
|
大1013良ダ1
門1126重ダ5
-
門1126重ダ5
|
-
門1140良ダ2
-
門1140良ダ2
|
-
門1130重ダ7
幌1323良芝14
門1130重ダ7
|
門1006稍ダ1
門1132重ダ7
-
門1132重ダ7
|
門1009不ダ1
門1120不ダ7
船1380重ダ10
門1120不ダ7
|
-
倉1077良芝4
-
門1147重ダ12
|
門1022稍ダ1
大1144良ダ3
川1374良ダ5
門1145稍ダ2
|
-
門1115重ダ1
-
門1115重ダ1
|
-
門1146稍ダ7
川1346重ダ1
門1146稍ダ7
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1101
3201
0001
0000
|
33517
0003
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
4149
0112
|
1111
1004
0114
0001
|
23312
0001
1014
2002
|
62610
1118
3105
0001
|
22129
0005
0013
0001
|
46410
2013
0002
0000
|
97517
2012
0105
0000
|
0009
74024
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
39.7 534k
10番
3-1
エリモサプ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
藤原幹
53.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.6 472k
6番
5-6
エリモサプ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.9 (2.4)
40.9 484k
2番
1-1
エリモサプ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.4 538k
9番
4-1
エリモサプ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
15.07.08
南天特別
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:57.5 (1.8)
40.0 458k
3番
8-8-8-8
ニシノファ
|
門別
15.07.09
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
10人
佐々国
56.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
40.3 500k
4番
6-5-6-6
グランプリ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
53.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
39.1 464k
1番
7-7
エリモサプ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
15.07.09
NOSAI
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
2:00.7 (2.8)
41.7 444k
4番
1-1-2-2
コスモアジ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.7 500k
7番
5-5
エリモサプ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
10人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
38.9 518k
5番
8-8
エリモサプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
11頭
船橋
15.01.16
鯛ノ浦特別
B1
1600左ダ
4人
張田京
57.0
1:41.9 (1.0)
38.4 522k
2番
4-4-4-4
サーマウン
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.5 478k
9番
7-9
クリスタル
|
1
重
9頭
門別
14.11.12
門別軽種馬
A1
1800右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.9 (0.4)
38.7 498k
4番
2-2-2-2
ボスイモン
|
8
良
8頭
門別
15.06.11
ミザール特
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:59.4 (2.8)
42.9 538k
4番
3-3-3-2
コスモアジ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
56.0
1:14.7 (1.4)
39.3 456k
5番
4-5
シセイカイ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
56.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
38.5 506k
6番
3-3
シセイカイ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.24
マンハッタ
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
55.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.7 464k
7番
10-10
エーシンラ
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
15.06.24
アルビレオ
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
2:00.6 (4.0)
41.6 452k
3番
3-5-7-7
リアライズ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
38.7 500k
9番
2-2
シセイカイ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.4 508k
2番
7-8
シセイカイ
|
前々走
|
大井
14.03.12
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
2人
張田京
56.0
1:48.0 (0.4)
37.7 537k
10番
3-3-3-3
ハッピース
|
7
良
10頭
門別
15.05.27
苫電協青年
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
藤原幹
55.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.4 478k
9番
3-4
クインズパ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
14.10.28
ビオラ特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
58.0
1:55.9 (0.7)
39.9 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドロ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
15.05.28
楽天競馬特
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
井上幹
57.0
2:00.7 (2.1)
42.3 542k
6番
1-1-1-1
ビーミーシ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
HOKKA
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
37.5 456k
3番
8-8
シセイカイ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
HOKKA
A1
外1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
56.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
37.5 506k
6番
7-5
シセイカイ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
55.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.4 478k
6番
9-9
クリスタル
|
11
重
14頭
大井
15.02.05
アメジスト
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
13人
山崎誠
55.0
1:27.5 (1.3)
39.4 474k
4番
4-4-5
クラカルメ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
HOKKA
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.2 506k
7番
2-2
シセイカイ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
水野翔
53.0
1:57.6 (2.0)
38.3 508k
5番
7-8-8-8
キタノイッ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
大井
14.02.06
’14雲取
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
張田京
58.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
39.6 536k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドバイエキ
|
5
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:12.6 (0.2)
37.2 474k
5番
3-3
シセイカイ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
14.10.15
ロードカナ
A1
1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.4 (3.4)
40.8 498k
7番
4-3
シセイカイ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
57.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
36.8 548k
1番
7-5
シセイカイ
|
門別
15.05.28
赤レンガ記
一般
外2000右ダ
10人
松井伸
56.0
2:13.2 (3.7)
42.9 456k
2番
8-8-10-10
ウルトラカ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
55.0
1:13.5 (2.1)
38.2 502k
10番
6-8
アウヤンテ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
53.0
1:14.7 (3.3)
39.1 472k
12番
10-10
アウヤンテ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
42.4 476k
11番
11-9-8-9
タケノスウ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:12.5 (0.1)
37.3 508k
7番
1-1
シセイカイ
|
門別
15.05.21
ヒダカソウ
一般牝馬
内1600右ダ
12人
宮崎光
56.0
1:44.1 (2.1)
41.8 504k
3番
9-8-7-6
ルージュロ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
13.12.17
東京スポー
2歳1
1600左ダ
1人
張田京
57.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.4 535k
10番
2-2-1-1
リュウノワ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
55.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
478k
7番
2-2
シャイニン
|
門別
14.10.02
道営スプリ
一般
1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
57.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
40.7 494k
13番
1-2
アウヤンテ
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
14.08.31
オーロラ特
1700右ダ
10人
丸山元
54.0
1:55.5 (9.1)
45.7 518k
7番
8-8-12-12
ベルウッド
|
9
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
56.0
1:58.0 (5.4)
43.2 456k
4番
6-5-7-9
オヤコダカ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
15.04.23
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
56.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
38.5 492k
7番
1-1
クリーンエ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
55.0
1:15.9 (2.1)
482k
11番
10-10
シャイニン
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.26
タンザナイ
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
7人
横川怜
57.0
1:28.4 (0.7)
38.7 476k
10番
7-6-6
タカオキセ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
508k
4番
1-1
シセイカイ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
12人
石川倭
55.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
498k
3番
11-11
シャイニン
|
5走前
|