|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
908 | 1142
|
942 | 1204
|
863 | 1021
|
880 | 1046
|
850 | 1052
|
854 | 988
|
846 | 1103
|
816 | 1082
|
872 | 1130
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1138 +8
|
1180 -5
|
1016 -4
|
1039 -6
|
1049 +2
|
992 +4
|
1091 +3
|
1072 -6
|
1112 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1005ダ7
帯1005ダ7
|
帯1017ダ2
帯1017ダ2
|
帯1026ダ5
帯1026ダ5
|
帯1056ダ5
帯1056ダ5
|
帯562ダ1
帯562ダ1
|
帯1038ダ4
帯1038ダ4
|
帯592ダ1
帯592ダ1
|
帯540ダ4
帯540ダ4
|
帯547ダ3
帯547ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
23162554
0000
0000
0000
|
432726…
0000
0000
0000
|
433826…
0000
0000
0000
|
1312723
0000
0000
0000
|
31161246
0000
0000
0000
|
20141135
0000
0000
0000
|
189739
0000
0000
0000
|
322119…
0000
0000
0000
|
26271273
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
8頭
帯広
15.07.20
ビッグウエ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:54.7 (8.0)
1130k
8番
キサラキク
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.07.20
ビッグウエ
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
670
2:02.5 (15.8)
1185k
7番
キサラキク
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
1:32.4 (4.5)
1020k
8番
キュートエ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.27
さざなみ特
200ダ
1人
浅田達
670
1:40.3 (2.0)
1045k
3番
アサヒメイ
|
除外
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
-人
工藤篤
665
8番
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.07.19
ユリウス特
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
690
2:38.2 (46.8)
988k
8番
トレジャー
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
4人
☆舘澤直
625
1:30.0 (2.1)
1088k
6番
キュートエ
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
3人
松田道
640
1:39.0 (11.1)
1078k
5番
キュートエ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
2人
島津新
640
1:27.9 (1.5)
1110k
3番
コウシュハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
2人
大口泰
660
1:52.5 (5.6)
1130k
5番
ホクショウ
|
7
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
660
2:05.1 (18.2)
1196k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
1:38.7 (7.0)
1004k
7番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.07.19
B1-1
200ダ
2人
浅田達
640
1:41.6 (2.8)
1043k
4番
ニシキトモ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
685
2:07.6 (14.3)
1047k
7番
トモエエー
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
5人
大河和
680
2:13.7 (20.4)
986k
8番
トモエエー
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.07.19
ユリウス特
200ダ
3人
西謙一
665
1:56.3 (4.9)
1090k
4番
トレジャー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
2人
松田道
640
1:45.7 (7.0)
1075k
2番
トモエエー
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
1:46.3 (7.6)
1108k
1番
トモエエー
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
7人
阿部武
680
1:57.9 (4.6)
1134k
9番
トモエエー
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
680
2:08.2 (14.9)
1194k
3番
トモエエー
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
680
1:53.3 (1.8)
1002k
6番
アアモンド
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.13
文月特別
200ダ
1人
浅田達
660
1:56.4 (7.0)
1043k
5番
キュートエ
|
2
6頭
帯広
15.06.22
A2混合
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
650
1:45.3 (3.3)
1050k
2番
ニシキエー
|
帯広
15.06.28
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
6人
大河和
690
1:47.0 (14.1)
984k
6番
アアモンド
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.07.06
極東警備保
200ダ
4人
西謙一
530
1:19.9 (0.7)
1095k
7番
カンシャノ
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:49.6 (2.7)
1075k
1番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.13
文月特別
200ダ
5人
島津新
650
1:49.4 (7.0)
1108k
3番
カイシンゲ
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.06.21
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
6人
阿部武
660
2:01.8 (12.2)
1138k
1番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
670
1:49.3 (18.2)
1190k
6番
ニシキエー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
660
1:36.1 (5.0)
996k
3番
ニシキエー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
B1-1
200ダ
3人
浅田達
640
1:50.2 (0.2)
1046k
7番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.06.13
鹿追町競馬
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
675
2:11.4 (14.1)
1050k
4番
ニシキエー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.06.15
ゴールドト
200ダ
7人
大河和
640
1:47.9 (1.8)
980k
2番
カンシャノ
|
帯広
15.06.28
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
10人
西謙一
670
2:01.1 (14.1)
1098k
5番
カゲホウト
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
3人
松田道
660
1:55.1 (1.8)
1070k
4番
トモエエー
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.07.06
B1-2
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
630
1:46.5 (1.8)
1108k
7番
チヨノタカ
|
4走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.06.13
鹿追町競馬
200ダ
4人
阿部武
670
2:03.4 (6.1)
1135k
5番
ニシキエー
|
5
6頭
帯広
15.06.22
A2混合
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
650
1:58.5 (16.5)
1198k
4番
ニシキエー
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
放送1周年
200ダ
2人
西謙一
640
1:51.2 (1.4)
994k
9番
ニシキトモ
|
帯広
15.06.28
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
2人
浅田達
690
2:01.2 (14.2)
1042k
9番
カゲホウト
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.05.31
スタリオン
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
660
1:53.0 (3.5)
1050k
2番
フジダイビ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.06.01
太平洋興発
4歳
200ダ
4人
大河和
650
2:13.0 (18.8)
978k
10番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.06.15
ゴールドト
200ダ
3人
西謙一
620
1:58.0 (11.9)
1106k
6番
カンシャノ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
1:53.5 (22.4)
1068k
9番
ニシキエー
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.06.20
川口勝功杯
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
620
1:56.6 (13.4)
1114k
5番
ライデンロ
|
5走前
|