|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 450
|
464 | 494
|
471 | 479
|
428 | 452
|
508 | 538
|
472 | 506
|
478 | 516
|
479 | 506
|
522 | 560
|
438 | 450
|
474 | 498
|
444 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 -2
|
478 -3
|
478 +6
|
454 -10
|
542 +4
|
502 +2
|
504 +4
|
520 +2
|
558 ±0
|
468 +2
|
482 -2
|
452 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
島1087良芝7
大1379稍ダ14
門1148稍ダ3
|
-
門1121重ダ4
船1386良ダ5
門1121重ダ4
|
大1013良ダ1
門1126重ダ5
-
門1126重ダ5
|
-
倉1077良芝4
-
門1147重ダ12
|
-
門1130重ダ7
幌1323良芝14
門1130重ダ7
|
-
法1099良芝11
-
門1137重ダ11
|
-
門1115重ダ1
-
門1115重ダ1
|
-
門1146稍ダ7
川1346重ダ1
門1146稍ダ7
|
門1014良ダ5
門1126稍ダ4
-
門1126稍ダ4
|
-
法1087良芝7
-
門1156良ダ6
|
-
門1140良ダ2
-
門1140良ダ2
|
館584稍ダ1
法1085良芝5
川1368重ダ9
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
10419
1105
0011
0000
|
134512
0001
0000
0000
|
33517
0003
0000
0000
|
22129
0005
0013
0001
|
1111
1004
0114
0001
|
74420
0000
0000
0000
|
97517
2012
0105
0000
|
0009
74024
0001
0000
|
45417
0000
21214
0101
|
21021
0005
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
4149
0112
|
21222
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
門別
15.07.22
ノースクイ
一般牝馬
外1800右ダ
11人
松井伸
56.0
1:59.3 (3.7)
43.3 472k
5番
2-2-3-5
サンバビー
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
15.03.18
仲春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
37.8 481k
8番
13-13
アイスカチ
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
藤原幹
53.0
478k
9番
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
阪野学
53.0
458k
4番
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
井上幹
55.0
538k
7番
|
5
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
55.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
39.3 500k
11番
1-1
エリモサプ
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
桑村真
56.0
500k
2番
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
514k
1番
|
3
重
9頭
門別
15.07.22
アルファル
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
37.1 558k
4番
9-9
スズカアー
|
11
重
11頭
門別
15.07.21
優駿の里安
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.0 (2.2)
39.7 466k
10番
11-9
ローレルベ
|
取止
重
門別
15.07.23
ひまわりの
A2
外1200右ダ
-人
坂下秀
56.0
480k
8番
|
9
不
9頭
大井
15.07.07
B3三四
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.3 (2.4)
39.2 455k
5番
4-5
ローレルイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.24
マンハッタ
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
藤原幹
55.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
39.9 472k
6番
2-1
エーシンラ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
15.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:16.1 (2.9)
40.0 492k
4番
4-5
リュウトボ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
藤原幹
53.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.6 472k
6番
5-6
エリモサプ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
53.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
39.1 464k
1番
7-7
エリモサプ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.4 538k
9番
4-1
エリモサプ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.24
マンハッタ
A4
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
57.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
40.1 502k
12番
1-1
エーシンラ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.7 500k
7番
5-5
エリモサプ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
10人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
38.9 518k
5番
8-8
エリモサプ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.6 560k
3番
8-8
ニシノデン
|
6
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
53.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.5 470k
4番
10-8
エリモサプ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
15.07.09
くちなし特
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:16.9 (2.4)
40.9 484k
2番
1-1
エリモサプ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
15.06.24
剛力彩芽来
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
37.6 452k
8番
6-6
アジュディ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
藤原幹
55.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
37.9 470k
1番
3-3
クリスタル
|
10
良
16頭
大井
15.02.04
選抜
C2三
外1200右ダ
10人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.7 481k
11番
6-6
ロイヤルヴ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.5 478k
9番
7-9
クリスタル
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.24
マンハッタ
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
55.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.7 464k
7番
10-10
エーシンラ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
15.06.11
ミザール特
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:59.4 (2.8)
42.9 538k
4番
3-3-3-2
コスモアジ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.0 506k
4番
1-1
プロティア
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
55.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
38.7 500k
9番
2-2
シセイカイ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.4 508k
2番
7-8
シセイカイ
|
取止
良
門別
15.06.25
桔梗特別
A4
外1800右ダ
-人
阿部龍
57.0
558k
6番
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.24
マンハッタ
A4
外1200右ダ
12人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
39.7 464k
1番
8-8
エーシンラ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
14.11.12
門別軽種馬
A1
1800右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.9 (0.4)
38.7 498k
4番
2-2-2-2
ボスイモン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
15.06.02
JAいちか
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.0 (1.3)
37.7 459k
4番
1-1
ベストウィ
|
3走前
|
門別
15.05.21
ヒダカソウ
一般牝馬
内1600右ダ
7人
松井伸
56.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
41.7 478k
10番
5-5-5-4
ルージュロ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
15.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:28.2 (1.7)
39.6 482k
6番
1-2-2
エルモリヤ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
15.05.27
苫電協青年
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
藤原幹
55.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.4 478k
9番
3-4
クインズパ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
55.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.4 478k
6番
9-9
クリスタル
|
6
良
7頭
門別
15.05.28
楽天競馬特
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
井上幹
57.0
2:00.7 (2.1)
42.3 542k
6番
1-1-1-1
ビーミーシ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
15.05.27
苫電協青年
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
39.1 504k
3番
1-1
クインズパ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
HOKKA
A1
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.2 506k
7番
2-2
シセイカイ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
水野翔
53.0
1:57.6 (2.0)
38.3 508k
5番
7-8-8-8
キタノイッ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.3 562k
5番
11-11
クリスタル
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
室蘭白鳥大
A4
外1200右ダ
12人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
39.9 464k
12番
4-4
クリスタル
|
3
良
7頭
門別
14.10.28
ビオラ特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
阪野学
58.0
1:55.9 (0.7)
39.9 500k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイルドロ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
15.05.05
ハートビー
B3
1200左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
39.0 456k
7番
5-6-6
イセノラヴ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
門別
15.04.29
黒ラベルT
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
55.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
478k
10番
8-6
シャイニン
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.25
サンタクロ
B3五C1
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.8 481k
7番
9-6
スマイルア
|
5
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
55.0
1:12.6 (0.2)
37.2 474k
5番
3-3
シセイカイ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
53.0
1:14.7 (3.3)
39.1 472k
12番
10-10
アウヤンテ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
57.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
36.8 548k
1番
7-5
シセイカイ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
15.05.13
ダイワメジ
一般
外1200右ダ
11人
五十冬
55.0
1:13.7 (2.3)
39.2 508k
3番
1-2
アウヤンテ
|
2
重
7頭
門別
15.05.13
鈴蘭特別
A3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
57.0
1:12.5 (0.1)
37.3 508k
7番
1-1
シセイカイ
|
門別
15.05.21
ヒダカソウ
一般牝馬
内1600右ダ
12人
宮崎光
56.0
1:44.1 (2.1)
41.8 504k
3番
9-8-7-6
ルージュロ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
15.05.27
苫電協青年
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.0 562k
7番
10-9
クインズパ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
15.05.27
苫電協青年
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:17.1 (2.6)
41.5 466k
5番
1-2
クインズパ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
14.10.15
ロードカナ
A1
1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.4 (3.4)
40.8 498k
7番
4-3
シセイカイ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
15.04.15
桜波スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
11人
柏木健
53.0
1:15.0 (2.6)
38.9 457k
6番
10-10-10
カベルネフ
|
5走前
|