|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
885 | 982
|
845 | 1002
|
818 | 966
|
945 | 1025
|
856 | 1044
|
900 | 1019
|
895 | 1035
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
984 +2
|
1000 +3
|
970 +4
|
1024 +4
|
1030 +3
|
1015 ±0
|
1035 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
帯1314ダ5
帯1314ダ5
|
帯1306ダ9
帯1306ダ9
|
帯1049ダ8
帯1049ダ8
|
帯1177ダ2
帯1177ダ2
|
帯1236ダ7
帯1236ダ7
|
帯1254ダ2
帯1254ダ2
|
帯1299ダ6
帯1299ダ6
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
|
66324
0000
0000
0000
|
65422
0000
0000
0000
|
13101284
0000
0000
0000
|
67617
0000
0000
0000
|
111833…
0000
0000
0000
|
75324
0000
0000
0000
|
75347
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.08.02
B4-1
200ダ
8人
浅田達
590
2:02.5 (13.5)
982k
2番
ミタコトナ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.08.03
B4-2
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
610
2:01.6 (19.0)
997k
5番
コウリキ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.08.02
B4-1
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
600
1:52.4 (3.4)
966k
4番
ミタコトナ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.08.03
B4-2
200ダ
4人
安部憲
610
2:10.5 (27.9)
1020k
7番
コウリキ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.08.01
福山よりま
200ダ
6人
菊池一
600
2:22.5 (23.8)
1027k
6番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.08.01
福山よりま
200ダ
1人
松田道
590
1:58.7 (2.5)
1015k
4番
マツノテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
B4-4
200ダ
4人
大河和
610
2:14.5 (23.5)
1035k
8番
カネサロー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
3
7頭
帯広
15.07.26
B4-4
200ダ
1人
浅田達
590
1:39.5 (17.6)
985k
1番
ハイカラサ
|
4
7頭
帯広
15.07.26
B4-4
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
610
1:47.7 (25.8)
1000k
7番
ハイカラサ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.07.26
B4-4
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
600
1:21.9 (3.5)
966k
6番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
1人
安部憲
610
1:49.2 (6.8)
1025k
6番
アバレンボ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.18
青森県馬を
200ダ
1人
菊池一
600
1:56.2 (0.0)
1015k
4番
ニシキファ
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.07.26
B4-4
200ダ
4人
松田道
590
1:25.4 (3.5)
1015k
2番
ハイカラサ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.27
C1-7
200ダ
1人
大河和
610
1:52.0 (4.4)
1035k
3番
カイセイボ
|
前々走
|
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.07.18
青森県社会
200ダ
6人
浅田達
590
1:45.6 (0.4)
982k
6番
イノリノチ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
B4-2
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
610
1:51.6 (5.3)
1002k
9番
イワキ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.07.18
青森県社会
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
600
1:52.6 (7.4)
966k
2番
イノリノチ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.07.12
C1-1
200ダ
6人
安部憲
610
2:04.7 (12.9)
1023k
9番
イノリノチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.07.12
楽天競馬人
200ダ
3人
菊池一
600
2:09.5 (4.0)
1015k
2番
タキニシダ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.07.20
B4-3
200ダ
4人
松田道
590
2:00.5 (2.1)
1019k
3番
アーティー
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.11
C1-5
200ダ
2人
大河和
610
2:11.4 (3.2)
1031k
7番
オウショウ
|
3走前
|
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.07.12
B4-3
200ダ
4人
浅田達
590
1:58.4 (3.9)
980k
8番
バウンティ
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.07.12
B4-3
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
610
2:20.1 (25.6)
998k
2番
バウンティ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.07.12
B4-3
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:58.3 (3.8)
966k
5番
バウンティ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-2
200ダ
4人
安部憲
610
2:25.2 (8.1)
1025k
8番
ギンガノホ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.06.28
B4-6
200ダ
6人
菊池一
590
1:55.6 (1.1)
1012k
6番
アキシノブ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.07.12
B4-3
200ダ
6人
松田道
590
1:59.2 (4.7)
1016k
6番
バウンティ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.06.27
広子&美奈
200ダ
1人
大河和
600
1:51.0 (3.5)
1050k
2番
サカノタケ
|
4走前
|
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.07.06
颯(ハヤテ
200ダ
8人
浅田達
590
2:01.5 (12.3)
975k
6番
タケノビジ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
謙一さん・
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
610
2:19.8 (12.4)
998k
4番
バウンティ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
菊池賞
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
600
1:45.2 (7.9)
964k
7番
イワキ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.20
C1-2
200ダ
3人
大口泰
600
2:25.7 (21.6)
1025k
9番
ワタシハサ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.06.13
B4-7
200ダ
3人
菊池一
590
2:13.4 (10.6)
1010k
3番
イワキ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
菊池賞
200ダ
7人
松田道
590
2:09.3 (24.1)
1016k
4番
ハイカラサ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.06.07
太陽・泰地
200ダ
5人
大河和
600
2:30.9 (26.6)
1040k
9番
サンノハヤ
|
5走前
|