|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
892 | 1095
|
814 | 1056
|
908 | 1142
|
851 | 1087
|
792 | 1102
|
816 | 1082
|
880 | 1046
|
872 | 1130
|
863 | 1021
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1067 +5
|
1055 +10
|
1138 ±0
|
1044 +4
|
1062 -6
|
1072 ±0
|
1039 ±0
|
1108 -4
|
1012 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1069ダ8
帯1069ダ8
|
帯1068ダ7
帯1068ダ7
|
帯1005ダ7
帯1005ダ7
|
帯523ダ5
帯523ダ5
|
帯519ダ7
帯519ダ7
|
帯540ダ4
帯540ダ4
|
帯1056ダ5
帯1056ダ5
|
帯547ダ3
帯547ダ3
|
帯1026ダ5
帯1026ダ5
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
25242889
0000
0000
0000
|
22191850
0000
0000
0000
|
23172554
0000
0000
0000
|
373426…
0000
0000
0000
|
344740…
0000
0000
0000
|
322119…
0000
0000
0000
|
1412723
0000
0000
0000
|
26271274
0000
0000
0000
|
433827…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
8頭
帯広
15.08.03
A2-2混
200ダ
1人
安部憲
660
1:58.9 (13.3)
1062k
3番
センゴクエ
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.08.03
A2-2混
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
660
1:51.0 (5.4)
1045k
5番
センゴクエ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
A2-1
200ダ
7人
阿部武
660
1:48.7 (4.2)
1138k
9番
カイシンゲ
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.08.03
A2-2混
200ダ
5人
西謙一
670
2:07.1 (21.5)
1040k
1番
センゴクエ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.08.03
A2-2混
200ダ
4人
渡来心
660
1:58.5 (12.9)
1068k
8番
センゴクエ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
A2-1
200ダ
5人
松田道
640
1:51.5 (7.0)
1072k
2番
カイシンゲ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
A2-1
200ダ
3人
浅田達
650
1:44.5 (4.2)
1039k
6番
サクラリュ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
A2-1
200ダ
1人
島津新
640
1:49.6 (5.1)
1112k
1番
カイシンゲ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
A2-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
665
1:48.8 (4.3)
1016k
7番
カイシンゲ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
7人
安部憲
660
1:39.0 (11.1)
1058k
7番
キュートエ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
660
1:55.5 (16.8)
1062k
4番
トモエエー
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.07.20
ビッグウエ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
670
1:54.7 (8.0)
1130k
8番
キサラキク
|
取消
8頭
帯広
15.07.19
ユリウス特
200ダ
-人
藤本匠
700
3番
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
660
1:48.2 (9.5)
1075k
9番
トモエエー
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
3人
松田道
640
1:39.0 (11.1)
1078k
5番
キュートエ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.27
さざなみ特
200ダ
1人
浅田達
670
1:40.3 (2.0)
1045k
3番
アサヒメイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
2人
島津新
640
1:27.9 (1.5)
1110k
3番
コウシュハ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.07.26
流星号北海
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
1:32.4 (4.5)
1020k
8番
キュートエ
|
前々走
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
7人
大口泰
660
1:51.9 (13.2)
1058k
5番
トモエエー
|
3
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
660
1:50.1 (3.2)
1058k
3番
ホクショウ
|
4
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
2人
大口泰
660
1:52.5 (5.6)
1130k
5番
ホクショウ
|
除外
7頭
帯広
15.05.31
A1決勝混
200ダ
-人
大河和
660
7番
|
6
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
660
2:00.1 (13.2)
1080k
2番
ホクショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
2人
松田道
640
1:45.7 (7.0)
1075k
2番
トモエエー
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.07.19
B1-1
200ダ
2人
浅田達
640
1:41.6 (2.8)
1043k
4番
ニシキトモ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
1:46.3 (7.6)
1108k
1番
トモエエー
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.18
A2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
660
1:38.7 (7.0)
1004k
7番
アアモンド
|
3走前
|
5
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
1:53.7 (6.8)
1055k
6番
ホクショウ
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.07.06
えなちゃん
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
660
1:53.4 (6.6)
1056k
7番
ホクショウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
7人
阿部武
680
1:57.9 (4.6)
1134k
9番
トモエエー
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.05.23
旭岳特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
680
2:01.1 (8.9)
1064k
3番
トレジャー
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
680
1:59.9 (6.6)
1104k
2番
トモエエー
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.07.11
A2-1・
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:49.6 (2.7)
1075k
1番
ホクショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.13
文月特別
200ダ
1人
浅田達
660
1:56.4 (7.0)
1043k
5番
キュートエ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.13
文月特別
200ダ
5人
島津新
650
1:49.4 (7.0)
1108k
3番
カイシンゲ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
680
1:53.3 (1.8)
1002k
6番
アアモンド
|
4走前
|
3
7頭
帯広
15.07.06
えなちゃん
200ダ
4人
松田道
660
1:56.2 (9.4)
1055k
1番
ホクショウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.06.21
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
660
2:04.7 (15.1)
1056k
4番
コウシュハ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.06.21
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
6人
阿部武
660
2:01.8 (12.2)
1138k
1番
コウシュハ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.05.09
つつじ特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
670
1:59.8 (5.9)
1062k
2番
トレジャー
|
取消
6頭
帯広
15.06.22
A2混合
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
650
1番
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.04
こと座特別
200ダ
3人
松田道
660
1:55.1 (1.8)
1070k
4番
トモエエー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
B1-1
200ダ
3人
浅田達
640
1:50.2 (0.2)
1046k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.07.06
B1-2
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
630
1:46.5 (1.8)
1108k
7番
チヨノタカ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.06.27
拓成湖特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
660
1:36.1 (5.0)
996k
3番
ニシキエー
|
5走前
|