|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 484
|
458 | 471
|
444 | 467
|
502 | 502
|
464 | 470
|
492 | 501
|
442 | 464
|
500 | 523
|
498 | 506
|
383 | 388
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +23
|
472 +2
|
454 -4
|
508 -7
|
493 -2
|
505 +5
|
461 +3
|
498 -1
|
501 -1
|
389 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟573稍芝12
幌1095良芝12
-
-
|
大1024不ダ3
大1130不ダ2
大1290稍ダ11
大1130不ダ2
|
-
館1115良芝8
東1246良芝10
大1135不ダ2
|
-
-
大1304不ダ11
-
|
-
館1107良芝11
淀1235重ダ6
-
|
-
大1124稍ダ1
大1276不ダ5
大1124稍ダ1
|
倉595不ダ9
倉1086良芝14
淀1272稍ダ12
-
|
-
大1134稍ダ1
大1279稍ダ4
大1134稍ダ1
|
-
大1130良ダ2
大1281稍ダ5
大1130良ダ2
|
門1031良ダ3
大1139良ダ9
名1293不ダ3
大1139良ダ9
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
21110
0000
0000
0000
|
1238
0001
0000
0000
|
02021
0005
1104
0000
|
0001
0001
0128
0001
|
20316
0000
0003
0000
|
42314
0001
0000
0000
|
13020
00011
0002
0002
|
2114
0000
0000
0000
|
2233
0002
0000
0000
|
1227
1111
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
12頭
J函館
14.06.29
3歳上
1000右ダ
4人
荻野琢
55.0
59.3 (0.1)
36.3 478k
3番
1-1
リアライズ
|
3
良
7頭
大井
15.07.29
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.1 (0.5)
37.8 470k
6番
1-1
ダイコウホ
|
7
良
7頭
大井
15.07.29
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.6 (2.0)
38.5 458k
5番
6-7
ダイコウホ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
15.07.29
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:43.9 (2.0)
40.1 515k
3番
7-7-10-9
リコーフィ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
いるか座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:27.9 (1.1)
39.3 495k
6番
10-7-6
モリデンシ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
15.07.08
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:27.9 (0.3)
38.4 500k
5番
2-2-2
ピースポー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.04
C1二
1600左ダ
12人
濱田達
56.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
40.2 458k
1番
12-12-12-12
ジーニアス
|
5
不
11頭
浦和
15.07.16
ツインホー
3歳C1
1400左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
40.6 499k
10番
3-3-3-3
インクレデ
|
2
良
7頭
大井
15.07.29
C1四五
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.2 502k
1番
5-5
ダイコウホ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
15.07.27
カーネリア
C1三
外1200右ダ
13人
☆瀬川将
52.0
1:13.9 (1.2)
37.5 390k
11番
11-10
マイネルル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
14頭
J小倉
14.03.01
4歳上
1000右ダ
2人
荻野琢
55.0
58.6 (0.7)
36.2 480k
2番
1-1
メイショウ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
15.07.08
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岡部誠
57.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
39.6 471k
5番
6-6
リコーベル
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
15.06.26
ヘルクレス
C1三
外1200右ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:14.0 (1.5)
38.3 463k
14番
6-8
エコザヴァ
|
11
不
11頭
大井
15.07.09
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.4 (3.3)
41.5 514k
2番
2-3-6
グッドネス
|
14
良
16頭
J京都
15.05.10
4歳上
1400右ダ
16人
水口優
57.0
1:26.1 (1.6)
38.5 490k
10番
12-11
サウンドア
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.22
夏至特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:12.4 (0.0)
36.8 501k
15番
2-2
アートオブ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
15.07.25
C1三
1600左ダ
8人
濱田達
56.0
1:47.6 (2.1)
41.4 464k
4番
8-8-6-8
ドランケン
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
15.06.26
白百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:27.9 (0.6)
38.4 505k
5番
2-2-3
リッカ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
15.07.08
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.9 501k
4番
7-6
ホテイイモ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
15.07.08
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
13人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.6 389k
11番
8-7
リコーベル
|
前々走
|
4
不
14頭
J小倉
14.02.08
4歳上
1000右ダ
3人
荻野琢
55.0
58.6 (0.3)
35.8 482k
13番
1-1
ブロッケン
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
15.06.26
白百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:29.0 (1.7)
39.1 471k
7番
8-6-8
リッカ
|
7
稍
9頭
大井
15.06.05
てんびん座
C1三
外1200右ダ
9人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
37.6 458k
5番
8-8
ファストア
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
15.05.17
4歳上
外2000左芝
11人
▲野中悠
54.0
2:03.5 (2.8)
37.7 500k
5番
1-1
レッドシェ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
15.03.15
4歳上
1200左ダ
9人
丸山元
57.0
1:15.1 (2.7)
40.0 492k
2番
2-2
パイメイメ
|
10
不
15頭
大井
15.02.27
飛梅特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
41.7 500k
7番
1-1-1
ローレンカ
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
15.07.20
よみうりラ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
濱田達
56.0
1:45.4 (3.5)
42.1 460k
6番
8-8-7-8
グルームア
|
7
重
13頭
大井
15.03.16
パンジー特
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:28.5 (1.2)
39.8 510k
3番
5-7-6
メガンテ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
15.06.26
白百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
37.8 500k
14番
11-14-14
リッカ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
15.06.24
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:57.2 (2.5)
41.1 386k
6番
7-8-10-9
ロイヤルパ
|
3走前
|
12
良
15頭
J京都
13.10.14
3歳上
1200右ダ
3人
荻野琢
55.0
1:13.8 (2.2)
38.9 474k
10番
1-1
ハーロンベ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
15.06.01
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
37.3 466k
2番
10-10
アクティフ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
ダイアモン
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
40.5 454k
2番
2-4-7
マーティン
|
12
良
14頭
J新潟
15.05.09
4歳上
1800左ダ
12人
川島信
57.0
1:54.9 (1.6)
38.9 506k
6番
3-5-10-11
ゼンノスサ
|
13
重
13頭
J中京
15.01.24
4歳上
1400左ダ
11人
藤懸貴
57.0
1:27.9 (2.1)
39.8 486k
1番
1-1
キクタロウ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
15.01.19
初午特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
38.9 499k
7番
4-6
エコザヴァ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
15.07.14
月見草(つ
C1三
1500左ダ
8人
濱田達
56.0
1:40.0 (3.3)
41.8 466k
9番
6-6-9-9
グランラフ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
15.02.03
クロッカス
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
38.6 518k
13番
3-3
ステラルー
|
3
良
14頭
大井
15.06.05
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.8 504k
1番
4-5
エスプリブ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
15.05.12
メイフラワ
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:33.8 (3.2)
43.3 391k
12番
3-3-4-8
トウカイボ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
J函館
13.07.14
3歳上
1000右ダ
4人
荻野琢
55.0
59.2 (0.3)
36.3 484k
5番
1-1
コーリンギ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.05.20
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
37.2 466k
10番
12-9
ラガッソ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
15.04.24
晩春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
12人
△瀬川将
52.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
37.7 461k
2番
9-9
アジュディ
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
14.08.31
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
川島信
56.0
1:48.9 (1.5)
40.1 496k
1番
5-6-9-6
サンライズ
|
16
重
16頭
J中京
14.12.20
3歳上
1800左ダ
13人
▲石川裕
54.0
1:59.4 (5.6)
43.1 490k
4番
1-1-1-2
エノラブエ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
14.12.30
スノーフレ
C1四
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
39.0 497k
3番
6-6
アサクラ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.01
彦星(ひこ
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
濱田達
56.0
1:39.8 (2.8)
42.8 463k
7番
5-5-8-8
ストロング
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
14.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
張田昂
55.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
37.0 523k
13番
3-2
ベストオー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.1 506k
10番
8-8
トリプルク
|
7
不
11頭
大井
15.04.21
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.8 388k
8番
6-6
モリデンシ
|
5走前
|