|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
512 | 523
|
474 | 481
|
440 | 460
|
456 | 474
|
390 | 398
|
403 | 424
|
419 | 421
|
428 | 429
|
433 | 442
|
460 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
521 ±0
|
484 -1
|
462 +2
|
460 ±0
|
393 +2
|
418 +3
|
431 +11
|
440 -5
|
442 +5
|
467 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
名492不ダ1
名1302重ダ2
-
-
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
名486重ダ1
笠1301良ダ6
名1482良ダ9
笠1301良ダ6
|
笠489良ダ1
笠1297良ダ3
阪1365良芝18
笠1297良ダ3
|
笠504良ダ4
笠1313良ダ1
笠1481良ダ5
笠1313良ダ1
|
笠494良ダ2
笠1295良ダ3
東1389稍芝17
笠1295良ダ3
|
-
笠1311良ダ1
東1371良芝13
笠1311良ダ1
|
-
笠1298稍ダ3
-
笠1298稍ダ3
|
笠503良ダ4
笠1302良ダ6
-
笠1302良ダ6
|
-
笠1292稍ダ2
潟1370良芝11
笠1292稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1723
0000
0001
0002
|
12422
0002
0005
0001
|
48328
0003
0000
0000
|
32415
0103
0002
0003
|
56745
0012
0000
0000
|
36527
0002
0001
0001
|
21215
0002
0001
0000
|
2015
0001
0000
0000
|
33232
0000
0000
0000
|
2318
0103
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.16
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
38.8 521k
3番
8-7-3-2
アンカーズ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.8 485k
9番
7-7-7-6
ユーセイア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
48.7 (0.2)
35.8 460k
3番
1-1
シュヴァリ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
41.2 460k
2番
4-4-4-5
ユーセイア
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
40.2 391k
3番
9-7-6-4
リコーアイ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
41.1 415k
4番
1-1-1-1
リコーアイ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.3 420k
5番
3-3-3-2
バトルスキ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.9 445k
5番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.07.24
かさオク・
C20
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
38.6 437k
3番
1-1-1-1
モリトリュ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
41.1 467k
3番
2-2-2-2
ユーセイア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
9頭
名古屋
15.07.08
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.4 520k
6番
6-6-5-5
スクリーン
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
38.6 483k
2番
8-8-8-8
エンプレス
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
38.9 450k
5番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイア
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
15.07.15
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.8 462k
5番
3-3-2-3
マイネルシ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
15.07.03
御嶽山賞
C17
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
40.1 390k
9番
4-4-4-4
キタノワン
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.16
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.0 (6.0)
43.0 411k
4番
7-8-9-9
アンカーズ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
15.06.20
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.8 (1.2)
41.3 413k
4番
4-4-5-6
トーホクノ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
15.07.08
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
40.9 435k
7番
1-1-1-1
スクリーン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.6 (2.9)
40.7 433k
2番
3-3-3-3
パオリーナ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.2 462k
3番
3-3-4-3
エンプレス
|
前々走
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
15.06.10
しらゆり特
C12
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.3 518k
1番
5-5-2-2
ヒシエピッ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
蘇水峡特別
C16
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:47.0 (1.8)
37.8 483k
2番
9-9-9-8
アニック
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.15
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.9 450k
5番
4-3-4-5
クルクル
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.4 463k
4番
2-2-3-4
エンプレス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
55.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
42.0 389k
9番
5-5-5-7
リネンフク
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
15.07.03
御嶽山賞
C17
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.9 415k
5番
1-1-1-1
キタノワン
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
15.06.06
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:18.4 (2.9)
39.0 412k
3番
6-6
トマトリコ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.8 (1.3)
40.2 455k
9番
1-1-1-1
エンプレス
|
取消
稍
7頭
笠松
15.04.02
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
-人
池田敏
54.0
7番
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.7 464k
1番
3-2-2-1
リネンフク
|
3走前
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
15.06.03
サラC15
C15
800右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
49.2 (0.4)
35.2 520k
7番
5-3
テラザレー
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
15.06.09
サラC18
C18
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
40.3 481k
7番
7-7-7-7
グァバベリ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.25
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
1人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
39.8 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
バトルスキ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
蘇水峡特別
C16
1600右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:45.5 (0.3)
39.3 469k
6番
3-3-3-2
アニック
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C1519
1400右ダ
6人
湯前良
55.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
40.7 389k
8番
2-3-3-3
マコトラン
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
15.06.24
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.7 (4.4)
42.4 412k
4番
6-5-6-6
デザイアド
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
15.05.30
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:16.0 (1.6)
38.0 415k
6番
4-6
イトシイコ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
15.01.10
4歳上
1200右ダ
15人
▲石川裕
51.0
1:16.3 (4.3)
42.4 418k
12番
4-9
デルマネコ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
15.03.16
かさオク・
C28
800右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
52.5 (1.9)
37.5 435k
3番
7-7
オグリキセ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
屋形船特別
C16
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.8 (0.0)
39.1 461k
8番
2-2-1-1
アニック
|
4走前
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
15.05.20
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
39.1 523k
2番
8-7-1-1
モルフェス
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
板取川特別
C17
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
37.8 483k
4番
6-6-7-6
ノブシェン
|
中止
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.11
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
(0.0)
453k
7番
リネンフク
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.25
サラ系C2
C20
800右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
48.9 (0.8)
35.6 465k
3番
1-1
ダブルジェ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C15C1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
55.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
40.6 392k
6番
7-6-5-5
リードレデ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.15
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.3 412k
3番
1-1-1-1
クルクル
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
15.05.16
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
37.9 414k
3番
6-6
タマニカテ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
14.12.09
C23
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:40.7 (2.2)
41.2 431k
8番
1-1-1-2
マイネルボ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.03.03
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.3 (1.4)
40.2 442k
7番
3-4-4-4
ニトウリュ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.30
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.4 460k
1番
2-3-2-1
モルフェシ
|
5走前
|