|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
902 | 1011
|
894 | 990
|
885 | 1024
|
805 | 930
|
918 | 1014
|
895 | 1059
|
755 | 896
|
839 | 948
|
797 | 936
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1005 ±0
|
992 -6
|
1017 +2
|
936 +8
|
1014 ±0
|
1045 -3
|
919 +15
|
930 -14
|
945 +15
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1240ダ2
帯1240ダ2
|
帯1389ダ6
帯1389ダ6
|
帯1164ダ4
帯1164ダ4
|
帯1360ダ1
帯1360ダ1
|
帯1220ダ6
帯1220ダ6
|
帯1113ダ3
帯1113ダ3
|
帯1255ダ1
帯1255ダ1
|
帯1365ダ5
帯1365ダ5
|
帯1402ダ4
帯1402ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
53421
0000
0000
0000
|
41329
0000
0000
0000
|
461214
0000
0000
0000
|
53226
0000
0000
0000
|
63421
0000
0000
0000
|
48614
0000
0000
0000
|
43522
0000
0000
0000
|
46325
0000
0000
0000
|
53222
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
9頭
帯広
15.08.08
陸別町銀河
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
2:06.7 (4.4)
1005k
7番
カイセイガ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
6人
大口泰
610
2:28.5 (36.0)
998k
6番
ホクショウ
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.08.09
はしぷろ誕
200ダ
3人
西将太
590
2:40.2 (32.0)
1015k
2番
ホクショウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.08.09
はしぷろ誕
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
590
2:33.7 (25.5)
928k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.08.03
C1-4
200ダ
1人
菊池一
590
2:12.3 (3.3)
1014k
3番
カネフク
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.08.09
はしぷろ誕
200ダ
5人
大河和
610
2:25.5 (17.3)
1048k
6番
ホクショウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.08.01
C1-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
590
2:32.3 (27.1)
904k
3番
フレイムフ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
9人
尾瀬馨
610
3:14.7 (82.2)
944k
3番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
590
2:20.8 (28.3)
930k
5番
ホクショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.20
C1-4
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
590
2:11.0 (7.1)
1011k
6番
ホクショウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
610
2:25.5 (36.3)
998k
8番
テンカフブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
590
2:05.8 (13.3)
1020k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
590
2:18.4 (25.9)
928k
7番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.20
C1-4
200ダ
4人
菊池一
590
2:22.3 (18.4)
1020k
8番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.08.02
C1-2
200ダ
2人
大河和
610
2:13.2 (20.7)
1050k
9番
ホクショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
C1-1
200ダ
9人
村上章
590
2:07.1 (17.7)
898k
5番
ホクトシン
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
6人
阿部武
610
2:29.2 (40.0)
946k
9番
テンカフブ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
C1-1
200ダ
7人
鈴木恵
590
2:04.4 (15.0)
930k
1番
ホクトシン
|
前々走
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.07.04
とかち田園
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
590
2:13.5 (9.0)
1011k
4番
ホクトシン
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.07.11
かえる記念
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
610
2:45.3 (30.4)
1003k
5番
ウメノスピ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
2人
西将太
590
2:07.3 (18.1)
1026k
1番
テンカフブ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
9人
島津新
590
2:12.1 (22.9)
926k
3番
テンカフブ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.07.04
とかち田園
200ダ
3人
菊池一
590
2:18.8 (14.3)
1022k
2番
ホクトシン
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.07.19
真司・一葉
200ダ
3人
大河和
610
1:56.0 (6.8)
1059k
5番
テンカフブ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.07.11
かえる記念
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
590
2:45.0 (30.1)
890k
9番
ウメノスピ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.07.11
かえる記念
200ダ
8人
安部憲
610
3:07.8 (52.9)
946k
4番
ウメノスピ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.07.11
かえる記念
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
590
2:37.0 (22.1)
935k
7番
ウメノスピ
|
3走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
HAPAC
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
580
2:08.7 (18.5)
1006k
6番
バウンティ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-1
200ダ
8人
大口泰
610
2:16.0 (23.0)
1005k
9番
イノリノチ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.07.12
C1-1
200ダ
5人
西将太
590
2:11.2 (19.4)
1028k
6番
イノリノチ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.07.12
C1-1
200ダ
8人
島津新
590
2:48.3 (56.5)
927k
5番
イノリノチ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
HAPAC
200ダ
7人
菊池一
580
2:00.8 (10.6)
1011k
8番
バウンティ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.07.04
とかち田園
200ダ
2人
大河和
610
2:06.3 (1.8)
1055k
3番
ホクトシン
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-1
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
590
2:57.3 (64.3)
890k
8番
イノリノチ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-1
200ダ
7人
安部憲
610
2:31.1 (38.1)
950k
1番
イノリノチ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-1
200ダ
6人
尾瀬馨
590
2:28.6 (35.6)
921k
6番
イノリノチ
|
4走前
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
C1-3
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
580
2:18.8 (9.1)
1005k
6番
メリッサ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.06.20
川合せつよ
200ダ
7人
安部憲
600
2:30.9 (23.2)
995k
2番
イノリノチ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-2
200ダ
1人
西将太
590
2:26.3 (9.2)
1026k
3番
ギンガノホ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.07.05
C1-2
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
590
2:38.7 (21.6)
929k
1番
ギンガノホ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.06.21
C1-3
200ダ
2人
菊池一
580
2:21.2 (11.5)
1000k
9番
メリッサ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.06.28
HAPAC
200ダ
3人
大河和
600
2:12.8 (22.6)
1052k
3番
バウンティ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.06.20
川合せつよ
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
580
2:44.7 (37.0)
895k
10番
イノリノチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.06.20
川合せつよ
200ダ
8人
大口泰
600
2:30.2 (22.5)
948k
8番
イノリノチ
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.06.20
川合せつよ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
580
2:27.1 (19.4)
924k
9番
イノリノチ
|
5走前
|