|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 503
|
457 | 457
|
490 | 490
|
434 | 437
|
468 | 468
|
418 | 418
|
433 | 433
|
444 | 465
|
456 | 456
|
462 | 464
|
444 | 448
|
477 | 489
|
456 | 456
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
497 ±0
|
447 +4
|
498 ±0
|
440 +2
|
458 +1
|
432 -3
|
421 -6
|
452 +2
|
455 +3
|
457 -1
|
448 +1
|
503 +10
|
455 -5
|
442 -13
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1293不ダ3
-
-
-
|
大1286重ダ7
大1380稍ダ4
大1443良ダ5
大1380稍ダ4
|
大1292良ダ1
大1379良ダ6
大1458良ダ10
大1379良ダ6
|
大1307良ダ6
大1375稍ダ3
大1463重ダ10
大1375稍ダ3
|
大1311良ダ7
大1375重ダ7
大1470良ダ12
大1375重ダ7
|
大1296良ダ4
大1375稍ダ4
大1457不ダ7
大1375稍ダ4
|
大1320稍ダ7
大1384不ダ12
大1448不ダ4
大1384不ダ12
|
大1303良ダ2
大1366良ダ3
大1458良ダ11
大1366良ダ3
|
-
大1383重ダ9
大1448良ダ3
大1383重ダ9
|
園1308不ダ5
大1373重ダ5
-
大1373重ダ5
|
大1322良ダ5
大1371良ダ2
大1449良ダ6
大1371良ダ2
|
大1293不ダ7
大1410重ダ13
大1479稍ダ12
大1410重ダ13
|
大1293良ダ10
大1378重ダ8
大1449良ダ5
大1378重ダ8
|
東1272稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
1400 1500 1600 大1500 |
持時計 |
3220
0000
1001
0004
|
1006
00112
0000
0000
|
1005
0004
0001
0000
|
0003
0216
0000
0000
|
1004
0002
0000
0000
|
1009
0014
0002
0000
|
1004
0006
0000
0000
|
0218
0115
0000
0000
|
0004
1025
0000
0000
|
0324
0004
0013
0000
|
0002
0324
0000
0000
|
11010
0004
0000
0000
|
0002
0002
0106
0003
|
0002
0000
0012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
12頭
大井
15.08.13
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.0 497k
12番
5-5
タケノビワ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
東原悠
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
41.2 443k
10番
11-10-7-7
ディーエス
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
吉井竜
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
42.5 498k
3番
2-2-2-3
ディーエス
|
3
稍
8頭
大井
15.08.13
3歳
内1500右ダ
5人
早田功
56.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
40.3 438k
5番
6-6-6-5
ハルサエク
|
12
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:47.0 (2.5)
43.7 457k
2番
1-1-1-2
ディーエス
|
4
稍
8頭
大井
15.08.13
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
40.3 435k
3番
5-5-5-6
ハルサエク
|
12
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
上田健
54.0
1:38.8 (2.3)
42.2 427k
12番
10-10-8-7
カイジンキ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
早田功
54.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
42.1 450k
7番
9-8-7-10
ディーエス
|
3
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
40.8 452k
8番
12-12-11-11
ディーエス
|
5
稍
8頭
大井
15.08.13
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
江里裕
54.0
1:37.6 (0.4)
40.5 458k
1番
3-3-3-4
ハルサエク
|
6
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
41.6 447k
4番
2-3-2-1
ディーエス
|
13
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
高野毅
56.0
1:41.0 (4.5)
44.7 493k
11番
3-3-7-9
カイジンキ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
松崎正
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
40.9 460k
5番
10-9-9-8
ディーエス
|
中止
良
13頭
大井
15.08.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
(0.0)
455k
13番
6-11-13-13
ディーエス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
9頭
佐賀
15.07.19
肥前特選
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.3 (1.5)
38.2 498k
9番
6-5-5-3
カシノゼウ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
15.07.31
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
東原悠
54.0
1:44.3 (2.5)
41.9 443k
2番
7-7-8-8
メジャーメ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.6 (2.1)
41.9 504k
5番
7-8-9-7
カイジンキ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
15.07.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:37.8 (0.7)
40.3 434k
14番
9-9-9-9
キャラック
|
7
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.5 (1.0)
39.9 458k
9番
11-11-12-12
カイジンキ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
15.07.29
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
39.2 433k
10番
9-7-7
ソウルバー
|
4
不
9頭
大井
15.07.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
上田健
54.0
1:44.8 (1.4)
42.2 426k
8番
2-2-2-2
タノヒーロ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
早田功
54.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
41.0 450k
1番
1-1-1-1
カイジンキ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
41.3 449k
8番
9-9-10-9
カイジンキ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
15.07.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
江里裕
54.0
1:39.4 (2.3)
42.4 455k
10番
6-5-3-6
キャラック
|
2
良
13頭
大井
15.07.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
40.3 446k
4番
1-1-1-1
キャラック
|
13
良
13頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
高野毅
56.0
1:31.9 (3.9)
41.0 496k
1番
9-12-13
メモラブル
|
8
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
3歳
内1500右ダ
13人
松崎正
56.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
41.2 465k
6番
8-7-5-5
カイジンキ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
15.07.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:52.2 (4.7)
42.7 456k
7番
2-2-4-9
エリオット
|
前々走
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
15.07.05
川上峡特選
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.6 (0.7)
38.4 498k
3番
5-7-7-5
マドヲアケ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
15.07.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
東原悠
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.7 450k
5番
8-8-6-6
タノヒーロ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
15.07.09
3歳
内1500右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
41.4 495k
6番
5-5-5-5
フタバクイ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
15.06.03
3歳
内1500右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
42.4 425k
9番
4-5-2-2
エドノカン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
14.11.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
55.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
39.3 468k
5番
5-5
マジックパ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
15.07.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.2 (0.8)
40.1 431k
3番
10-8-7-7
ウインマジ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
38.5 434k
7番
13-13
スマイルギ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
15.07.09
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:40.7 (3.0)
43.1 451k
3番
4-4-6-6
フタバクイ
|
8
不
9頭
大井
15.07.10
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:48.2 (4.8)
44.7 444k
9番
5-5-7-7
タノヒーロ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
15.04.22
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
江里裕
54.0
1:37.3 (0.4)
41.0 447k
5番
2-2-2-2
エイシンラ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
15.07.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
40.7 444k
6番
3-3-3-3
ウインマジ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
15.05.20
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
高野毅
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.7 489k
1番
1-1-1
デコイモン
|
12
不
14頭
大井
15.07.10
3歳
外1400右ダ
14人
早田功
56.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
41.1 458k
10番
11-12-12
オーネット
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
15.03.21
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
木幡広
54.0
2:01.7 (4.2)
41.6 434k
9番
1-1-9-16
ナスカザン
|
3走前
|
佐賀
15.06.20
夏至賞(S
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
38.8 496k
8番
8-8-6-3
ホクトジャ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
東原悠
54.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
39.3 448k
8番
13-13-12-11
インナーブ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
15.06.24
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:37.9 (2.3)
41.2 496k
11番
5-6-5-5
ジャイマオ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
15.05.21
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
40.9 434k
6番
4-3-3-2
サムライテ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
14.11.12
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
笹川翼
55.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
40.4 468k
11番
6-6-6
コパノリボ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
15.06.23
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
本橋孝
56.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
38.5 431k
11番
8-9-8
テラザジー
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
15.06.03
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.0 (3.4)
41.4 430k
7番
7-9-8
トリプルク
|
3
良
11頭
大井
15.06.24
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:36.6 (1.0)
40.5 454k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジャイマオ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
41.0 439k
2番
7-5-5-5
インナーブ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
15.04.09
3歳
内1500右ダ
9人
△西啓太
52.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
40.2 454k
8番
10-11-8-8
ハイランド
|
9
良
11頭
大井
15.06.24
3歳
内1500右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:38.4 (2.8)
41.2 445k
2番
5-4-10-10
ジャイマオ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
15.04.21
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
高野毅
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.1 487k
2番
6-9-9
タケノオー
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
早田功
56.0
1:29.3 (1.3)
38.2 449k
9番
13-13-12
メモラブル
|
3
重
16頭
J中山
15.03.07
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
木幡広
54.0
1:58.9 (0.3)
39.6 436k
14番
2-2-2-2
エグランテ
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
15.06.06
虹ノ松原特
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.3 (0.7)
39.9 497k
9番
5-4-3-2
ベルウッド
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
15.06.03
3歳
内1500右ダ
13人
東原悠
54.0
1:38.0 (0.7)
40.6 445k
10番
13-11-9-8
エドノカン
|
1
良
12頭
大井
15.06.01
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
39.0 490k
1番
1-1-1
テラザイン
|
11
不
13頭
大井
15.04.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.3 (1.8)
42.3 430k
7番
10-10-7-7
デルモ
|
除外
良
9頭
大井
14.09.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
的場文
54.0
462k
9番
|
6
良
6頭
大井
15.06.02
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
41.2 426k
3番
4-4-4-4
サンクラン
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
15.04.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
40.9 424k
6番
8-7-8-8
カズノムー
|
3
良
11頭
大井
15.06.02
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
早田功
54.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
40.9 451k
9番
1-1-1
チーズクイ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
15.02.24
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
40.3 456k
6番
2-2-2-1
ワイエスフ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
15.03.05
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
8人
川原正
54.0
1:54.9 (2.3)
40.5 460k
8番
3-3-4-7
インディウ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
15.05.21
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:39.7 (3.3)
42.4 458k
11番
7-7-11-12
ヒトツボシ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
15.04.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
高野毅
56.0
1:17.7 (2.0)
40.1 488k
8番
6-7
スマイルギ
|
佐賀
15.05.23
初夏賞(S
1800右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
2:01.1 (1.9)
39.1 461k
4番
11-11-12-10
レアファル
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
15.02.22
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
▲石川裕
51.0
1:31.3 (4.2)
40.5 436k
2番
6-13
ロックキャ
|
5走前
|