|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 460
|
506 | 518
|
441 | 464
|
480 | 498
|
473 | 506
|
463 | 473
|
420 | 434
|
432 | 450
|
472 | 487
|
510 | 532
|
448 | 463
|
472 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +6
|
505 +2
|
467 +3
|
495 +3
|
502 -1
|
469 +1
|
427 -3
|
453 +6
|
492 +5
|
518 -12
|
458 -5
|
503 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1291良ダ4
浦1359良ダ1
浦1427良ダ1
浦1359良ダ1
|
大1284良ダ13
-
船1440不ダ11
-
|
浦1328良ダ4
浦1366良ダ1
浦1445不ダ5
浦1366良ダ1
|
浦1302重ダ3
川1339不ダ1
川1404重ダ3
浦1372良ダ2
|
大1275重ダ4
浦1369良ダ2
大1417良ダ6
浦1369良ダ2
|
大1274不ダ1
浦1351不ダ1
浦1424稍ダ2
浦1351不ダ1
|
園1292不ダ2
浦1342重ダ3
船1425稍ダ5
浦1342重ダ3
|
大1286不ダ10
川1356良ダ11
東1405良ダ6
浦1373不ダ8
|
大1266良ダ1
浦1369良ダ5
浦1429良ダ3
浦1369良ダ5
|
大1275不ダ5
川1372良ダ3
川1414不ダ7
浦1388稍ダ2
|
東1278良ダ2
川1361良ダ8
東1398良ダ5
浦1372稍ダ5
|
潟1241良芝11
-
東1334良芝9
-
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
1118
6001
0000
0000
|
1038
0002
0013
2002
|
1214
1218
0002
0000
|
0113
32611
1116
0001
|
40115
2209
0000
0000
|
100113
3216
0000
0000
|
3305
8769
0003
0000
|
01010
11057
12025
21523
|
2019
0146
52111
1006
|
1003
23117
0102
0002
|
02217
02012
0010
0000
|
0002
0014
1005
11023
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.06
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
1人
内田利
55.0
1:29.1 (2.3)
40.4 457k
3番
3-2-2-3
スペルオン
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
15.08.04
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
9人
張田昂
55.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
37.0 503k
5番
8-7-7
シンボリエ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.07
SPAT4
B3二C1
1500左ダ
4人
内田利
54.0
1:36.6 (0.2)
38.0 464k
5番
1-1-1-1
トーセンア
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
15.08.21
銀河(ぎん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
55.0
1:39.5 (4.4)
41.7 492k
13番
9-10-11-12
インフォー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.06
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:29.2 (2.4)
39.8 503k
8番
5-7-6-4
スペルオン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.01
ライラック
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.2 (1.7)
39.2 468k
12番
7-9-10-10
ワイルドロ
|
3
重
8頭
浦和
15.08.10
向日葵(ひ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
55.0
1:34.2 (0.5)
36.5 430k
6番
7-7-7-7
トーセンソ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.06
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
12人
金子正
57.0
1:32.7 (5.9)
40.5 447k
7番
12-12-12-11
スペルオン
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
15.08.07
葉月(はづ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
38.2 487k
6番
5-6-6-5
アポロズス
|
10
不
11頭
川崎
15.08.17
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
57.0
1:50.0 (3.2)
43.8 530k
9番
2-2-3-5
ボウマンミ
|
4
重
9頭
川崎
15.08.20
綺羅星(き
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:36.5 (0.9)
39.9 463k
4番
4-3-3-3
ビーユアエ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
15.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
14人
☆瀬川将
54.0
1:28.8 (2.3)
39.1 497k
10番
16-16-16
プラチナグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.13
文月(ふみ
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
内田利
54.0
1:35.9 (0.1)
39.9 460k
5番
1-1-1-1
ブラゾン
|
4
不
5頭
船橋
15.07.17
九十九里特
B2二
1700左ダ
5人
張田昂
57.0
1:52.5 (4.4)
40.1 508k
3番
3-3-3-3
トーセンレ
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
15.07.23
宮ヶ瀬ふる
C1一
1500左ダ
7人
内田利
53.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
40.6 459k
12番
1-1-1-1
アキノリン
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
15.04.17
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.9 (0.1)
39.1 493k
5番
6-6-4-4
アサヤケ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
15.07.16
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
55.0
1:30.5 (3.0)
39.9 504k
10番
7-7-7-9
ノブワイル
|
11
不
15頭
大井
15.04.10
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.7 (2.5)
40.0 464k
1番
6-6-7-8
テラザイン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.13
文月(ふみ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:36.7 (0.8)
39.3 425k
1番
11-10-9-8
サンメンフ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
15.07.24
創業125
B1二B2
1500左ダ
10人
金子正
55.0
1:40.1 (4.8)
41.5 446k
4番
10-10-10-8
ショウナン
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
15.07.23
清川村青龍
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
内田利
55.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
40.0 487k
2番
4-2-4-2
エールドラ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
15.07.28
シーブリー
B3三
内1600右ダ
12人
左海誠
56.0
1:43.4 (2.1)
41.4 521k
6番
1-1-5-7
ストーミン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.28
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
53.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
39.8 464k
2番
4-3-5-4
キーブラン
|
10
良
13頭
J東京
15.06.13
障害3歳未
3000左芝
8人
山本康
60.0
3:27.5 (4.2)
488k
4番
8-6-6-9
アラビアン
|
前々走
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.25
緑風(りょ
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
40.4 455k
3番
1-1-1-1
トーセンソ
|
8
稍
9頭
船橋
15.06.15
ハートビー
B1B2
1000左ダ
9人
東川公
55.0
1:01.1 (1.4)
36.8 503k
7番
8-9
イセノラヴ
|
5
不
11頭
浦和
15.07.16
雲取山(く
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
増田充
53.0
1:44.5 (0.6)
41.3 464k
10番
3-3-2-1
シャイニン
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
15.03.02
馬事畜産振
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:47.1 (2.0)
41.6 507k
4番
7-5-10-8
シゲルエチ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.02
ア・フラッ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
12人
☆見越彬
56.0
1:46.4 (0.9)
42.6 503k
3番
7-6-7-3
レイクマッ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.27
ブラッドス
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
57.0
1:37.3 (1.4)
38.0 469k
3番
6-7-9-9
パロパロ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
15.06.08
初夏(しょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.1 421k
7番
12-12-10-5
リュウグウ
|
中止
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.14
ルビー特別
B2下
1400左ダ
12人
金子正
57.0
(0.0)
450k
10番
マサヤ
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
15.07.16
マルチヒー
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
内田利
55.0
1:30.0 (2.5)
39.0 488k
9番
6-10-10-7
ノブワイル
|
12
不
15頭
大井
15.07.10
ミルキーウ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
8人
左海誠
55.0
1:43.8 (2.8)
42.4 522k
3番
3-2-4-7
トーセンレ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
15.05.14
青葉(あお
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
53.0
1:37.3 (0.9)
41.1 466k
5番
8-9-8-6
ダイワアズ
|
8
良
14頭
J中京
15.03.28
障害4歳未
3000左芝
13人
山本康
60.0
3:19.2 (1.8)
496k
2番
9-8-7-7
スマートリ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.04.29
新緑(しん
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
内田利
54.0
1:43.0 (0.5)
39.5 453k
4番
1-1-1-1
ドラゴンネ
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
15.05.06
閃光スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
11人
張田昂
55.0
1:00.8 (1.7)
36.9 510k
1番
11-10
カベルネフ
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.02
海開(うみ
B3四
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
52.0
1:37.2 (0.2)
41.3 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
ビーユアエ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
15.01.30
立春(りっ
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.6 (1.0)
41.9 505k
2番
9-7-7-8
マサヤ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.18
青柳特別
B2
1600左ダ
12人
橋本直
56.0
1:44.9 (2.6)
40.6 504k
5番
8-8-7-7
アサヤケ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
15.03.06
ブラッドス
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.4 (1.5)
40.4 469k
9番
7-7-7-4
パロパロ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.27
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.2 (0.3)
38.6 424k
4番
8-8-9-5
ブルーレー
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
16人
金子正
55.0
1:57.2 (4.1)
40.8 451k
1番
16-16-16-16
センノデバ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.02
ア・フラッ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
7人
赤岡修
57.0
1:45.7 (0.2)
41.9 488k
10番
8-8-8-3
レイクマッ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.02
ア・フラッ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:47.3 (1.8)
44.1 522k
1番
1-1-3-1
レイクマッ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.04.29
昭和の日(
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
53.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.6 461k
3番
9-8-8-5
ハッピーウ
|
13
良
14頭
J京都
15.02.15
障害4歳未
2910右芝
10人
山本康
60.0
3:29.9 (10.4)
498k
12番
13-13-13-13
オーヴァー
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.03.25
SPAT4
C1五
1600左ダ
1人
内田利
54.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
41.2 450k
7番
3-3-1-1
テンエイヒ
|
14
不
14頭
船橋
15.04.13
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
繁田健
57.0
1:48.0 (6.8)
45.9 513k
7番
7-7-8-8
レガルスイ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
15.06.24
剛力彩芽来
B3三
外1200右ダ
14人
内田利
52.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.4 460k
12番
7-6
アジュディ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.08
睦月(むつ
B2B3一
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
55.0
1:38.3 (2.1)
40.7 503k
7番
6-6-5-4
モリデンバ
|
11
稍
12頭
大井
15.03.18
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:29.8 (3.5)
40.4 503k
3番
1-1-3
キモンアヴ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.02.16
梅見月(う
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
39.4 472k
11番
8-8-7-4
パロパロ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
15.05.13
青嵐(せい
C1二
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
39.2 421k
2番
9-9-10-9
スペシャル
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
15.06.10
入梅(にゅ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
12人
金子正
55.0
1:47.0 (4.1)
40.6 451k
4番
12-12-12-12
ノースカル
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.18
青柳特別
B2
1600左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:45.3 (3.0)
40.9 490k
7番
6-7-9-9
アサヤケ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.18
青柳特別
B2
1600左ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
40.6 518k
11番
1-1-1-1
アサヤケ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
15.04.17
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:49.7 (0.8)
39.9 457k
2番
3-3-4-6
リアライズ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
14.11.24
3歳上
2400左芝
14人
柴田大
57.0
2:28.4 (1.9)
35.2 494k
5番
15-15-15-15
マテンロウ
|
5走前
|