|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
セ7
栃栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 524
|
434 | 460
|
490 | 500
|
482 | 490
|
498 | 552
|
454 | 492
|
516 | 552
|
442 | 462
|
458 | 488
|
460 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 -2
|
474 +6
|
522 +12
|
518 +18
|
546 +1
|
486 -2
|
538 -2
|
472 +18
|
470 -2
|
488 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1474稍ダ1
門1525不ダ1
門2047重ダ2
門1525不ダ1
|
盛1464重芝2
門1558重ダ9
水2053重ダ1
門1558重ダ9
|
島1467稍ダ10
潟1519不ダ3
-
-
|
島1452重ダ5
潟1536良ダ5
-
-
|
島1432良芝2
阪1498良芝9
盛2060重ダ14
門1518重ダ2
|
-
東1481良芝5
幌1596良芝1
門1560重ダ8
|
門1490稍ダ1
門1526重ダ1
-
門1526重ダ1
|
館1453稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
大1480良ダ5
大1551重ダ6
大2088重ダ2
-
|
倉1444稍ダ4
豊1524不ダ10
門2112良ダ6
門1559良ダ2
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
1013
1005
9226
3305
|
11010
21211
0203
4102
|
0000
0001
1315
11111
|
3229
0002
0005
0000
|
0012
00010
45520
24211
|
0000
0211
0318
43213
|
1111
1002
5002
0000
|
43420
0000
0001
0000
|
6037
3013
0113
0101
|
0003
0011
24114
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
11頭
門別
15.08.18
紅葉葵特別
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
39.5 514k
10番
2-2-1-1
キタノイッ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
15.08.18
紅葉葵特別
A1
外1800右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:55.8 (2.8)
39.6 468k
3番
11-11-11-11
キタノイッ
|
10
稍
15頭
J福島
15.07.25
三陸特別
1700右ダ
10人
吉田豊
57.0
1:46.7 (1.2)
38.6 510k
13番
15-15-15-15
ラテラス
|
8
良
13頭
J札幌
15.08.02
大通特別
1700右ダ
10人
柴山雄
55.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
37.5 500k
8番
12-13-12-9
マイネルオ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
15.06.01
秋田場外開
B2一組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.0 (1.4)
37.3 545k
3番
9-9
ザドライブ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
15.08.04
十勝軽種馬
A1
外2000右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
2:12.5 (1.2)
41.3 488k
8番
2-2-2-2
スタンドア
|
門別
15.07.30
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:58.2 (0.6)
42.0 540k
1番
1-1-1-1
タイムビヨ
|
15
重
16頭
J中山
15.04.12
4歳上
1200右ダ
13人
柴山雄
57.0
1:12.1 (1.5)
37.9 454k
1番
6-6
コリンブレ
|
門別
15.08.20
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
7人
服部茂
57.0
1:13.3 (1.2)
37.6 472k
6番
7-8
クリーンエ
|
門別
15.08.13
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
石川倭
55.0
2:11.2 (3.1)
41.1 478k
12番
7-6-7-6
アムールブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.21
Aiba苫
A1
内1600右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:43.3 (2.7)
41.5 508k
6番
3-3-2-4
アウヤンテ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
15.08.04
十勝軽種馬
A1
外2000右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
56.0
2:15.4 (4.1)
42.6 470k
4番
6-6-7-7
スタンドア
|
15
稍
16頭
J東京
15.06.21
3歳上
2100左ダ
9人
戸崎圭
57.0
2:15.7 (4.0)
40.6 510k
14番
10-10-10-12
ドラゴンズ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
15.06.28
清里特別
1400左ダ
13人
西田雄
55.0
1:25.4 (1.2)
36.9 500k
4番
11-9
アジアンテ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
15.05.18
コサージュ
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
1:43.7 (3.8)
39.4 548k
10番
12-12
タフガイ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.21
Aiba苫
A1
内1600右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:42.0 (1.4)
40.1 482k
3番
6-5-4-2
アウヤンテ
|
門別
15.07.09
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
1人
川原正
55.0
1:41.2 (0.5)
40.0 550k
8番
4-4-2-1
グランプリ
|
10
重
16頭
J中山
15.03.07
4歳上
1200右ダ
8人
▲井上敏
54.0
1:12.2 (0.7)
37.0 454k
9番
4-7
デルマヌラ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
15.08.04
十勝軽種馬
A1
外2000右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
1番
|
門別
15.07.22
ノースクイ
一般牝馬
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:57.2 (1.6)
41.4 480k
8番
3-3-2-3
サンバビー
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
門別
15.07.08
南天特別
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
松井伸
55.0
1:55.7 (0.2)
39.5 510k
8番
1-1-1-1
スターライ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.21
Aiba苫
A1
内1600右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:44.4 (3.8)
41.5 468k
4番
8-8-8-8
アウヤンテ
|
9
良
14頭
J中山
15.03.28
4歳上
1800右ダ
2人
柴山雄
57.0
1:55.9 (1.1)
37.6 500k
3番
13-13-11-9
ツクバホシ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
15.05.16
4歳上
1600左ダ
10人
石橋脩
55.0
1:38.3 (1.4)
36.4 494k
2番
14-14
メガオパー
|
取消
良
9頭
盛岡
15.05.02
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
-人
松本剛
56.0
10番
|
6
良
8頭
門別
15.07.08
南天特別
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:57.5 (1.8)
40.3 486k
2番
7-7-7-6
ニシノファ
|
門別
15.06.02
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
阪野学
56.0
(0.0)
540k
5番
フジノサム
|
6
稍
16頭
J中山
15.01.18
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
▲長岡禎
54.0
1:12.2 (0.7)
37.8 460k
13番
8-8
テイクエイ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
15.07.21
Aiba苫
A1
内1600右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:42.0 (1.4)
40.1 482k
7番
4-5-4-3
アウヤンテ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
15.07.08
南天特別
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
藤原幹
52.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
39.5 484k
4番
2-2-2-2
ニシノファ
|
3走前
|
取止
良
門別
15.06.25
夏椿特別
A1
外1800右ダ
-人
松井伸
57.0
508k
5番
|
門別
15.07.09
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
57.0
1:43.9 (3.2)
39.9 474k
2番
12-12-12-12
グランプリ
|
6
良
11頭
J中山
15.01.12
4歳上
2400右ダ
2人
後藤浩
57.0
2:39.8 (1.1)
40.4 504k
10番
5-5-5-5
アカノジュ
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
15.04.18
4歳上
1400右ダ
4人
小牧太
55.0
1:25.3 (1.3)
36.5 490k
11番
15-14
カネトシビ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
15.04.20
エイプリル
B2
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.1 (1.3)
37.9 544k
10番
8-8-6-8
ピースワン
|
取止
良
門別
15.06.25
夏椿特別
A1
外1800右ダ
-人
五十冬
57.0
484k
2番
|
1
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:52.6 (1.3)
39.1 548k
3番
3-3-3-1
ナリタボル
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
14.12.28
3歳上
1200右ダ
12人
▲井上敏
54.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
37.3 460k
10番
8-10
ワイドエク
|
門別
15.07.09
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
9人
石川倭
57.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
39.7 482k
1番
8-8-10-9
グランプリ
|
門別
15.06.11
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.8 (1.3)
37.4 488k
13番
10-9
シゲルカガ
|
4走前
|
5
重
9頭
門別
15.05.14
日本最大規
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
松井伸
57.0
1:54.7 (2.1)
41.4 518k
2番
1-2-1-2
オヤコダカ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
15.06.24
Aiba静
A1
外1200右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
57.0
1:15.1 (1.8)
38.0 474k
3番
10-10
シセイカイ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
14.12.28
3歳上
1800右ダ
2人
後藤浩
57.0
1:55.5 (0.7)
38.2 498k
1番
13-13-10-9
タマモマズ
|
5
不
16頭
J阪神
15.03.01
4歳上
1400右ダ
12人
幸英明
55.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
36.4 494k
11番
15-13
リバーソウ
|
4
稍
11頭
水沢
15.04.04
雪柳B2一
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
千田洋
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
40.0 542k
11番
7-8-8-8
ピースワン
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
15.06.10
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
57.0
1:56.5 (0.9)
37.6 484k
10番
7-7-5-5
キタノイッ
|
門別
15.04.22
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
阪野学
56.0
1:41.4 (1.5)
39.8 552k
9番
1-1-1-1
シークロム
|
除外
稍
14頭
J新潟
14.08.10
苗場特別
1200左ダ
-人
柴田善
55.0
454k
7番
エーシング
|
門別
15.06.11
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
12人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.1 482k
14番
12-12
シゲルカガ
|
門別
15.05.21
ヒダカソウ
一般牝馬
内1600右ダ
4人
石川倭
57.0
1:42.9 (0.9)
41.3 490k
2番
5-6-4-4
ルージュロ
|
5走前
|