|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝11
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 436
|
391 | 426
|
448 | 464
|
416 | 450
|
417 | 421
|
417 | 423
|
460 | 467
|
426 | 440
|
476 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
436 -1
|
411 +1
|
453 -6
|
470 +20
|
424 -8
|
413 +4
|
465 -2
|
452 +5
|
495 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1247稍芝6
東1377良芝10
笠1301良ダ3
|
名520良ダ6
淀1259良芝17
笠1428良ダ4
笠1292重ダ4
|
笠497良ダ2
笠1320良ダ7
-
笠1320良ダ7
|
名504重ダ2
淀1259良芝17
阪1371良芝16
笠1311稍ダ3
|
-
笠1308良ダ3
-
笠1308良ダ3
|
-
笠1314良ダ2
-
笠1314良ダ2
|
-
笠1292稍ダ2
潟1370良芝11
笠1292稍ダ2
|
-
阪1281重ダ14
笠1455良ダ4
笠1303良ダ2
|
笠490良ダ2
笠1303良ダ5
笠1440良ダ10
笠1303良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
01413
01110
0004
0000
|
91920…
11325
0001
0000
|
14449
0008
0000
0000
|
34435
0003
0000
0000
|
11623
0001
0000
0000
|
02239
1007
0000
0000
|
2328
0103
0002
0000
|
26551
10010
0000
0000
|
42017…
10114
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
円葵(みつ
C13C1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.5 437k
9番
7-7-6-7
アモロッソ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
円葵(みつ
C13C1
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
55.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
39.4 410k
1番
9-9-9-8
アモロッソ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
15.08.18
サラC17
C17
800右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
52.2 (0.5)
38.2 459k
1番
2-2
トキノリア
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
円葵(みつ
C13C1
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
55.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.3 450k
4番
5-5-4-6
アモロッソ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
円葵(みつ
C13C1
1400右ダ
7人
千田洋
55.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.3 432k
7番
6-6-4-3
アモロッソ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
43.1 409k
7番
3-3-2-2
モリデンビ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.0 (2.4)
41.3 467k
1番
3-3-3-3
アイハヴア
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
ラベンダー
C15
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
56.0
1:35.8 (5.3)
40.3 447k
9番
8-8-8-7
ファイナル
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
15.08.26
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.2 (1.8)
41.8 498k
3番
3-3-3-3
ルミノアル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.8 433k
10番
5-5-4-4
ユーセイア
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
日本の歌三
C1417
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
55.0
1:34.2 (3.4)
39.1 413k
3番
8-8-8-8
ダムールフ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
40.5 453k
8番
5-5-5-4
モリデンビ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
日本の歌三
C1417
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
55.0
1:33.3 (2.5)
39.4 456k
8番
6-6-7-6
ダムールフ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
日本の歌三
C1417
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
55.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
40.6 432k
4番
4-4-3-5
ダムールフ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
日本の歌三
C1417
1400右ダ
7人
千田洋
54.0
1:32.9 (2.1)
41.4 415k
9番
1-1-1-2
ダムールフ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
41.1 467k
3番
2-2-2-2
ユーセイア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
10人
千田洋
56.0
1:34.3 (2.6)
40.2 446k
1番
10-10-10-9
リコーアイ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
円葵(みつ
C13C1
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
41.4 495k
8番
3-3-3-4
アモロッソ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
15.07.15
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
8人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:35.4 (4.5)
41.1 433k
4番
9-9-9-8
ネオヴァン
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
良紀さん智
C14
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.8 (2.9)
39.8 411k
3番
4-4-6-6
リネンフク
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
50.8 (2.1)
36.8 454k
6番
5-5
カブヤマジ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.16
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
9人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
40.9 449k
4番
8-8-9-9
ブレイズゴ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
良紀さん智
C14
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.0 (3.1)
40.6 425k
7番
3-3-4-4
リネンフク
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
愛梨ちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
39.2 415k
2番
1-1-1-1
ニトウリュ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.2 462k
3番
3-3-4-3
エンプレス
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
愛梨ちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
39.1 444k
7番
6-6-6-6
ニトウリュ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
42.1 499k
5番
3-3-3-4
リコーアイ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
9人
湯前良
54.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
38.5 432k
6番
10-9-9-9
エンプレス
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
38.6 410k
3番
8-8-5-4
ステラトー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
15.07.15
サラC18
C18
1400右ダ
8人
△深見勇
52.0
1:35.4 (4.2)
43.4 453k
9番
3-3-5-7
アマルゴ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
15.07.03
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
38.8 454k
6番
6-6-6-6
ノブシェン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
39.5 424k
7番
2-2-2-2
ステラトー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.5 (4.7)
45.0 419k
6番
1-1-1-4
リネンフク
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.7 464k
1番
3-2-2-1
リネンフク
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
奥長良川名
C17
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.7 (5.4)
40.1 445k
2番
9-9-9-9
パワーショ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
愛梨ちゃん
C18
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
38.5 504k
4番
2-2-2-2
ニトウリュ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.06.24
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
8人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
39.9 431k
1番
8-8-8-8
ダイワゴー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C1519
1400右ダ
4人
☆山下雅
54.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
37.9 411k
6番
7-8-8-8
マコトラン
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.07
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
8人
△深見勇
52.0
1:35.2 (6.3)
43.9 453k
8番
3-3-6-7
スズカコン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.4 444k
1番
4-3-3-3
ステラトー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C1519
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
55.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.0 427k
5番
3-2-2-2
マコトラン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C19b
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.0 (4.1)
42.4 419k
6番
2-2-2-6
メモリーグ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
屋形船特別
C16
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.8 (0.0)
39.1 461k
8番
2-2-1-1
アニック
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C18
1600右ダ
9人
丸山真
56.0
1:48.4 (4.1)
39.7 448k
9番
9-9-9-9
ラブメデュ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
41.3 506k
7番
4-4-4-5
リネンフク
|
5走前
|