|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
433 | 459
|
451 | 461
|
497 | 511
|
452 | 496
|
472 | 508
|
461 | 474
|
488 | 500
|
488 | 497
|
460 | 494
|
486 | 519
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 +9
|
453 -3
|
466 +9
|
519 +13
|
473 +5
|
521 +11
|
459 +5
|
497 -1
|
496 +2
|
488 +3
|
516 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1005良ダ3
阪1130良ダ3
船1009稍ダ6
|
倉586重ダ5
阪1128不ダ7
船1007良ダ2
|
船1002良ダ1
大1136重ダ2
船1002良ダ1
|
船1000良ダ1
倉1094良芝5
船1000良ダ1
|
船1024良ダ5
船1144稍ダ3
船1024良ダ5
|
船1010良ダ7
大1141良ダ8
船1010良ダ7
|
船1002重ダ1
大1141良ダ2
船1002重ダ1
|
船1000稍ダ3
淀1137稍ダ2
船1000稍ダ3
|
船1010良ダ1
大1143稍ダ3
船1010良ダ1
|
船1021稍ダ6
船1132不ダ2
船1021稍ダ6
|
船1007重ダ2
船1139不ダ1
船1007重ダ2
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
00320
0001
0001
0000
|
513526
0003
0000
0000
|
23126
0000
0001
0000
|
26232
0000
0000
0000
|
54617
66827
0000
0000
|
32147
1018
2222
0001
|
33325
0004
0000
0000
|
1238
0003
0000
0000
|
2127
1003
0000
0000
|
39828
32320
0000
0000
|
64018
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
11頭
川崎
15.09.03
疾風(はや
C2
900左ダ
9人
▲臼井健
53.0
56.7 (2.3)
38.2 486k
8番
8-9-11
シリカサン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.08.14
C2七八
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.6 456k
5番
2-2
カットビン
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:00.2 (0.5)
37.0 457k
9番
2-2
コンアニマ
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:01.2 (1.0)
37.4 506k
11番
5-5
レッドキュ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
15.08.13
ミッドサマ
C2一
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.9 (2.2)
40.1 468k
1番
8-8-7-7
ピエールペ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
15.09.03
疾風(はや
C2
900左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
56.4 (2.0)
38.2 510k
10番
6-6-9
シリカサン
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
15.09.04
C2三四
1400左ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
40.8 454k
11番
12-12-12-12
ミスワイキ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
15.05.18
おうし座特
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
川島正
56.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
38.0 498k
5番
10-9
キングブレ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
15.09.03
疾風(はや
C2
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
54.4 (0.9)
37.0 494k
2番
1-1-1
サトノバー
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
15.09.04
浅野愛馬会
C2三四
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:48.1 (2.3)
40.8 485k
9番
8-9-4-7
フライトパ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.01
おみなえし
C2二
1500左ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
41.6 508k
4番
1-1-1-1
サトノマー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
稍
11頭
川崎
15.08.19
閃光(せん
C2
900左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
57.2 (2.7)
39.2 488k
10番
8-7-8
キークッキ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:00.7 (0.5)
37.2 459k
10番
3-3
レッドキュ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1000左ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:01.2 (0.2)
37.8 453k
4番
2-2
ケンブリッ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
15.07.17
C2
1000左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:01.7 (0.8)
37.8 510k
9番
5-5
イクスクイ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
15.08.03
林SPF賞
C2
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
40.7 473k
1番
5-6-6-6
ガラハッド
|
14
良
14頭
大井
15.08.12
C2九十
外1200右ダ
13人
實川純
56.0
1:16.3 (2.9)
40.6 505k
2番
2-2
ヘッズ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
14人
▲臼井健
53.0
1:03.3 (3.1)
37.9 460k
7番
13-12
レッドキュ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
15.05.05
楽天競馬賞
C1
1000左ダ
3人
川島正
56.0
1:01.9 (1.3)
37.8 498k
6番
8-8
ヘルヴェテ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.21
C2七八九
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:48.2 (2.3)
45.0 484k
12番
1-1-1-1
エメラルコ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
15.08.12
C2五六
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
38.2 490k
10番
12-12
ナチュラル
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.03
C2
1200左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:16.9 (3.3)
40.3 507k
5番
9-9-11
ナガラフラ
|
前々走
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:02.2 (2.0)
38.1 493k
5番
8-8
レッドキュ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1000左ダ
1人
本田重
54.0
1:01.4 (0.2)
37.7 454k
5番
4-3
レッドキュ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
C2四五
1400左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
42.4 450k
11番
2-3-2-2
イトハユリ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.18
びわ賞
C2
1000左ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:01.9 (0.9)
38.3 509k
7番
4-3
キークッキ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
15.07.20
楽天競馬賞
C2二
1600左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
39.8 472k
10番
3-3-3-3
ガラハッド
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.05
C2五六
1200左ダ
11人
岡部誠
56.0
1:17.2 (2.8)
40.6 509k
3番
2-3-5
パラボリカ
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
15.07.17
C2
1000左ダ
10人
▲臼井健
53.0
1:04.7 (3.8)
38.9 464k
1番
12-12
イクスクイ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
15.04.17
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:00.0 (0.1)
37.2 487k
14番
3-2
シェナヴィ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.05
C3
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
37.9 488k
3番
3-2
アイランド
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2三
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
40.0 481k
12番
12-12-10-10
サクラゴー
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
15.07.17
C2
1000左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:02.0 (1.1)
37.6 510k
2番
8-8
イクスクイ
|
3走前
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
15.07.17
C2
1000左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:03.5 (2.6)
39.4 495k
8番
7-7
イクスクイ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.30
C2六七
1400左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
40.1 454k
3番
4-3-4-4
スカイラッ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.18
びわ賞
C2
1000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:02.3 (1.3)
38.5 453k
1番
7-7
キークッキ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
15.05.07
C2
1000左ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:00.7 (0.2)
36.9 508k
1番
7-5
マドンナフ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.17
C2四
1500左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
39.6 479k
12番
4-4-4-4
ガラハッド
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
15.07.21
C2五六
1000左ダ
9人
岡部誠
56.0
1:02.0 (1.2)
37.6 507k
6番
4-5
アンビショ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
花水川(は
C2二
1400左ダ
11人
横川尚
56.0
1:36.8 (5.7)
44.0 460k
6番
12-12-12-12
ラブチェリ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
15.03.12
C2
1000左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:00.2 (0.2)
36.7 496k
5番
1-1
リュウノタ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
15.07.21
C3
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
42.2 493k
7番
2-2-1-1
ヤマノアラ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
15.07.23
C2五六
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.9 481k
4番
8-8-10-7
トゥービー
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.18
びわ賞
C2
1000左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:02.3 (1.3)
38.7 508k
10番
5-4
キークッキ
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
▲臼井健
53.0
1:33.9 (1.8)
42.8 485k
11番
2-2-2-5
マダムプレ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.17
C2五六
1200左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:15.8 (0.3)
39.3 459k
1番
3-3-3
グランデメ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
15.04.07
C2十11
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
39.1 457k
8番
2-2
スタルヒン
|
2
不
9頭
船橋
15.04.15
C2
1000左ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:00.4 (0.3)
36.9 511k
4番
5-5
クオーレフ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.27
紅バラ賞
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
39.9 476k
11番
7-7-7-6
トゥルーモ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
15.06.30
風神(ふう
C2
900左ダ
10人
實川純
56.0
55.8 (1.4)
37.9 504k
5番
8-10-8
プレシャス
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.18
びわ賞
C2
1000左ダ
12人
横川尚
56.0
1:03.4 (2.4)
39.1 467k
11番
11-11
キークッキ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
15.02.10
古川誠祝還
C2
1000左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:00.6 (0.5)
37.3 490k
6番
3-3
レディーオ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
15.07.02
C3二三
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
42.5 496k
5番
1-1-1-1
シャインエ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1000左ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:02.1 (0.9)
37.7 487k
2番
8-8
レッドキュ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
15.05.04
C2
1200左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
41.0 506k
8番
5-4-5
ネクタルブ
|
5走前
|