|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 493
|
441 | 446
|
478 | 480
|
441 | 441
|
468 | 473
|
485 | 487
|
427 | 427
|
440 | 440
|
522 | 528
|
492 | 493
|
478 | 486
|
439 | 439
|
525 | 526
|
470 | 470
|
489 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -4
|
447 +4
|
481 +1
|
453 +5
|
469 -4
|
486 -1
|
431 +1
|
451 +11
|
528 ±0
|
497 +4
|
490 +4
|
442 -7
|
522 ±0
|
470 -6
|
501 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1144良ダ2
大1296良ダ4
-
大1296良ダ4
|
大1139稍ダ1
浦1337重ダ7
-
-
|
大1151良ダ1
-
船1405良ダ6
-
|
大1154不ダ1
大1295良ダ4
-
大1295良ダ4
|
大1137良ダ1
大1325良ダ8
-
大1325良ダ8
|
大1157不ダ1
大1293良ダ2
-
大1293良ダ2
|
大1166良ダ10
大1300良ダ6
-
大1300良ダ6
|
大1138良ダ1
大1295良ダ3
-
大1295良ダ3
|
門1151稍ダ2
大1294良ダ1
-
大1294良ダ1
|
-
-
船1388良ダ1
-
|
大1159稍ダ2
大1288良ダ2
-
大1288良ダ2
|
大1175不ダ7
-
-
-
|
-
大1332良ダ10
-
大1332良ダ10
|
-
大1297不ダ1
-
大1297不ダ1
|
-
浦1294重ダ1
船1399良ダ3
-
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
1301
0000
0000
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
1100
0001
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
3011
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
1111
0000
0001
0000
|
1000
1000
0000
0000
|
1301
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0001
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
2100
0010
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
9頭
浦和
15.08.31
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
40.4 491k
3番
1-1-1-1
センペンバ
|
7
重
9頭
浦和
15.08.31
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:33.7 (4.3)
43.2 443k
9番
4-6-5-7
センペンバ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
15.08.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石崎駿
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.7 480k
1番
5-4
エスプリニ
|
4
良
8頭
大井
15.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
39.6 448k
6番
5-6-5
サブノクロ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
15.08.27
つばめ特別
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
上田健
55.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.8 473k
1番
4-3
アンサンブ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
15.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
39.4 487k
1番
3-4-4
サブノクロ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.08.27
つばめ特別
2歳
外1200右ダ
14人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.5 (2.8)
39.7 430k
6番
13-12
ラクテ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
15.06.23
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.5 (0.8)
40.4 440k
1番
8-7-7
グランユニ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
15.08.25
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
38.9 528k
4番
5-3-3
ビジュレー
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
15.08.05
ベイサイド
2歳一
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
38.5 493k
4番
2-2-2-2
キャッシュ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
15.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
39.2 486k
5番
3-3-3
スイートリ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
15.08.27
つばめ特別
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.5 (2.8)
40.1 449k
13番
9-10
ラクテ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
15.08.26
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
7人
上田健
54.0
1:47.9 (1.7)
41.6 522k
5番
7-8-10-10
ツルマルキ
|
5
良
8頭
大井
15.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.6 476k
8番
6-7-7
サブノクロ
|
1
重
9頭
浦和
15.08.31
新選(しん
2歳一
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.9 499k
4番
2-2-2-2
ジュンサザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
13頭
大井
15.07.31
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
39.3 485k
6番
1-2
ラクテ
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
15.08.13
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
37.7 446k
5番
1-1
ナイトスピ
|
6
良
7頭
船橋
15.08.05
ベイサイド
2歳一
1500左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:40.5 (1.7)
39.8 478k
3番
6-6-7-5
ワイヤトゥ
|
1
不
5頭
大井
15.07.09
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.4 (0.5)
38.8 441k
2番
2-2
マーズプリ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
15.07.31
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
上田健
54.0
1:13.7 (0.7)
38.6 473k
11番
1-1
ジュンサザ
|
1
不
10頭
大井
15.07.07
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
39.2 485k
5番
3-3
ネコグリン
|
6
良
8頭
大井
15.08.14
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
高野誠
54.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
40.6 428k
4番
2-2-2
サブノクロ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
15.06.05
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.8 (0.9)
37.4 440k
3番
2-2
グランユニ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
15.08.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.4 (0.6)
38.9 528k
5番
6-3
トロヴァオ
|
1
稍
7頭
船橋
15.07.21
リアトリス
2歳
1000左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:02.1 (0.0)
36.6 492k
1番
4-4
マテリアメ
|
5
不
9頭
大井
15.07.06
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.4 482k
9番
9-6-6
グランユニ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
15.07.27
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:00.8 (0.3)
36.6 439k
4番
3-3
ラベンダー
|
1
良
8頭
大井
15.07.30
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
上田健
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
36.7 526k
7番
3-4
マーズプリ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
15.07.09
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
40.0 470k
11番
2-3-2
フジマサキ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
15.08.05
ベイサイド
2歳一
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.9 (1.1)
39.8 493k
5番
1-1-1-1
ワイヤトゥ
|
前々走
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.07.13
2歳
1300左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:23.2 (0.4)
39.7 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
ワールドプ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
15.07.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.4 441k
5番
6-6
セユウハッ
|
2
稍
7頭
船橋
15.07.21
リアトリス
2歳
1000左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:02.1 (0.0)
36.9 478k
5番
2-2
ワイヤトゥ
|
-
|
1
不
11頭
大井
15.07.07
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
上田健
54.0
59.8 (2.6)
36.2 468k
10番
1-1
ピアレスゴ
|
6
良
6頭
大井
15.06.23
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:18.7 (3.2)
41.7 497k
5番
4-4
セイプラウ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.07.31
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
13人
高野誠
54.0
1:16.6 (2.9)
40.1 430k
9番
7-8
ラクテ
|
-
|
4
良
10頭
門別
15.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.3 (0.2)
39.7 522k
3番
4-5
ジャストゥ
|
-
|
2
良
10頭
大井
15.06.23
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
40.0 486k
10番
8-6-6
グランユニ
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
大井
15.06.23
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
橋本直
54.0
1:33.2 (4.5)
44.8 524k
7番
1-1-2
グランユニ
|
-
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
15.07.17
波乗り特別
2歳一
1000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:01.0 (0.1)
37.2 491k
6番
2-1
スアデラ
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
大井
15.06.23
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
41.2 484k
5番
2-1-1
グランユニ
|
2
不
9頭
川崎
15.07.03
スパーキン
2歳3ロ
900左ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
56.7 (0.3)
39.1 445k
3番
1-1-1
ラバルカ
|
-
|
-
|
8
良
10頭
大井
15.06.23
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
上田健
54.0
1:32.5 (3.8)
43.9 467k
9番
4-4-4
グランユニ
|
-
|
1
良
10頭
大井
15.06.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.1 (0.3)
40.7 427k
5番
1-1
グレースブ
|
-
|
5
良
9頭
門別
15.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:56.1 (2.4)
520k
5番
5-6-6
ラプレシオ
|
-
|
2
稍
6頭
大井
15.05.19
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.9 (0.4)
38.8 484k
2番
2-2
イジワルナ
|
-
|
2
良
5頭
大井
15.06.05
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:03.2 (0.0)
37.7 525k
4番
4-4
エディショ
|
-
|
1
不
6頭
船橋
15.06.19
ライラック
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:02.3 (0.7)
37.8 489k
1番
1-1
マジョリテ
|
4走前
|
1
良
3頭
浦和
15.05.29
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
47.9 (1.2)
36.3 485k
1番
1-1
ジョーフリ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
8頭
大井
15.06.05
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.7 470k
1番
1-1
オウカラン
|
-
|
5
良
8頭
大井
15.06.05
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
54.0
1:19.0 (5.2)
41.4 430k
2番
7-7
オウカラン
|
-
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
39.3 522k
1番
1-1
ラプレシオ
|
-
|
2
稍
7頭
大井
15.04.24
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:02.9 (0.9)
38.3 478k
1番
5-4
イジワルナ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|