|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 425
|
482 | 482
|
490 | 490
|
439 | 451
|
438 | 444
|
404 | 404
|
-
|
420 | 422
|
422 | 427
|
464 | 464
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 ±0
|
494 +4
|
486 +6
|
455 +4
|
435 ±0
|
411 -2
|
423 +4
|
410 -9
|
419 -3
|
462 -2
|
441 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1317不ダ1
-
園1317不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
門1596良ダ9
-
|
-
園1297不ダ1
-
園1297不ダ1
|
-
笠1293重ダ3
-
-
|
-
笠1305重ダ7
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
笠1295重ダ5
-
-
|
-
園1329良ダ2
-
園1329良ダ2
|
-
園1354良ダ1
-
園1354良ダ1
|
-
園1343不ダ5
-
園1343不ダ5
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
1022
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
1001
0001
0000
|
3000
0000
0000
0000
|
1221
0001
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0000
0000
|
0010
0000
0000
0000
|
2003
0000
0000
0000
|
1100
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
0002
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
12頭
園田
15.09.03
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
40.3 421k
9番
9-8-6-8
マイタイザ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
15.08.18
メイショウ
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
39.0 490k
9番
1-1
ジャーニー
|
門別
15.08.13
フルールカ
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:02.4 (0.8)
37.8 480k
3番
5-5
モダンウー
|
1
不
8頭
園田
15.08.20
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.4 451k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジェスロ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.03
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
55.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
36.9 435k
6番
5-5-5-4
ハイジャ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.03
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
55.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
37.8 413k
8番
6-7-6-7
ハイジャ
|
3
不
6頭
園田
15.08.26
初出走
初出
820右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
54.0
52.2 (1.2)
37.4 419k
4番
3-3
ジーニアス
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.03
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
55.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
37.7 419k
9番
2-2-2-2
ハイジャ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
15.08.06
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.2 422k
10番
6-6-5-5
ウメマツサ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
15.08.28
2歳三組
三組
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:35.4 (1.5)
40.8 464k
3番
1-1-1-1
テクノスプ
|
5
不
12頭
園田
15.09.02
2歳二組
二組
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.3 (1.9)
42.4 440k
6番
5-6-4-5
リッコドン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
園田
15.08.06
JRA認定
一組
1400右ダ
5人
小谷周
54.0
1:35.3 (2.5)
42.5 421k
2番
7-8-9-8
ウメマツサ
|
門別
15.06.30
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.5 (2.8)
41.0 478k
7番
1-2
タイニーダ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
15.08.05
赤黒の勇者
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.9 (0.8)
39.6 482k
7番
9-8
ウワサノモ
|
1
不
8頭
園田
15.07.08
2歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.9 (0.0)
39.5 439k
2番
1-1-1-1
ジェスロ
|
3
良
5頭
笠松
15.08.07
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
37.8 442k
3番
2-2-2-1
ドリームダ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
15.08.04
スマートフ
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:19.3 (3.0)
43.3 396k
3番
3-3
ナイスヴィ
|
-
|
1
重
12頭
門別
15.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:01.4 (0.1)
37.7 420k
2番
1-1
ドンアイリ
|
1
不
7頭
園田
15.07.01
初出走
初出
820右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
50.2 (1.3)
35.9 427k
5番
1-1
ヒロソレイ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
15.08.05
ドーレくん
2歳
内1600右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:49.9 (1.3)
44.5 462k
12番
2-3-2-2
キューバン
|
5
稍
7頭
園田
15.07.29
初出走
初出
820右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
53.4 (1.1)
38.5 439k
5番
4-5
インペリオ
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
園田
15.07.22
2歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
40.3 425k
7番
1-1-1-1
ジョウチャ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
15.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.8 (1.4)
40.3 472k
1番
4-2
リンダリン
|
7
良
8頭
門別
15.07.14
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:47.3 (2.2)
42.8 486k
3番
1-1-1-3
キーパンチ
|
1
重
8頭
園田
15.06.10
初出走
初出
820右ダ
3人
杉浦健
54.0
51.5 (0.0)
37.2 448k
5番
1-1
ジェスロ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.07.30
むらぼっく
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
37.7 440k
5番
6-6-4-4
メガホワイ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
15.07.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.9 (2.9)
40.9 398k
2番
9-8
マックスガ
|
-
|
11
良
12頭
門別
15.08.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:04.2 (1.2)
40.0 424k
6番
1-2
シリカ
|
-
|
6
不
9頭
門別
15.07.23
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:47.7 (2.4)
43.0 462k
6番
4-4-6-5
クインザヒ
|
-
|
3走前
|
3
不
8頭
園田
15.07.08
2歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
39.5 422k
8番
4-3-3-2
スマイルプ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
15.05.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:14.4 (1.5)
38.8 482k
4番
1-1
ロナウドチ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
15.06.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:59.6 (5.9)
492k
1番
1-1-2
ラプレシオ
|
-
|
10
良
11頭
J中京
15.07.25
スポーツ報
1600左芝
9人
佐藤友
54.0
1:39.1 (3.1)
37.5 438k
8番
11-11-11
シュウジ
|
門別
15.06.30
栄冠賞〔H
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.3 (5.6)
42.6 408k
9番
10-11
タイニーダ
|
-
|
1
不
10頭
門別
15.07.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:02.1 (0.5)
38.0 422k
2番
1-1
ハッピード
|
-
|
7
重
8頭
門別
15.07.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.0 (1.8)
38.0 456k
6番
7-7
グレースシ
|
-
|
4走前
|
3
重
8頭
園田
15.06.10
初出走
初出
820右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
52.4 (0.9)
37.1 431k
1番
4-3
スマイルプ
|
-
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
15.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:40.2 (0.2)
43.6 490k
5番
2-2-2-1
クインザヒ
|
-
|
1
重
8頭
門別
15.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
37.7 438k
8番
6-5
サムバディ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
15.06.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:03.0 (0.8)
38.5 404k
1番
1-1
ハニーレイ
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
門別
15.07.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:04.4 (0.6)
39.7 436k
6番
3-2
ツリーナッ
|
-
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
15.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.8 (2.3)
40.2 454k
12番
8-10
メイサ
|
-
|
5走前
|