|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 507
|
498 | 520
|
475 | 485
|
452 | 480
|
474 | 496
|
501 | 519
|
458 | 465
|
482 | 517
|
473 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 +1
|
508 +8
|
491 +6
|
482 +3
|
495 +2
|
501
|
469 -2
|
517 -1
|
492 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1352稍ダ3
大1414不ダ5
-
大1414不ダ5
|
川1371稍ダ2
大1427稍ダ7
門1502稍ダ2
大1427稍ダ7
|
-
大1433重ダ4
-
大1433重ダ4
|
-
大1416重ダ4
-
大1416重ダ4
|
-
東1374良ダ6
島1461良ダ4
大1419良ダ9
|
川1354稍ダ2
船1412不ダ1
大1488良ダ7
大1424良ダ3
|
-
大1407良ダ1
大1503良ダ13
大1407良ダ1
|
幌1339良芝9
大1407良ダ3
門1478重ダ3
大1407良ダ3
|
大1366重ダ1
大1412稍ダ4
-
大1412稍ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
34415
0016
41014
0000
|
1105
1313
1111
0000
|
1225
0105
2117
0000
|
2547
3527
0001
0000
|
0103
1007
0328
0001
|
1100
3420
0002
0000
|
22214
23212
0102
0000
|
0003
1329
10514
0111
|
2237
4127
0123
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
9頭
大井
15.08.26
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.0 490k
5番
7-7-6
オープンベ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
15.07.27
トゥインク
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:55.0 (1.0)
39.3 500k
13番
8-8-8-7
マイネルリ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
15.08.13
20時30
B3三
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:54.0 (0.3)
38.6 485k
6番
3-3-1-1
シルキーク
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
15.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:27.8 (1.6)
38.7 479k
3番
4-8-8
ナイキアド
|
8
不
9頭
大井
15.08.26
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:29.7 (2.4)
39.6 493k
8番
8-8-8
オープンベ
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
15.08.21
銀河(ぎん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
的場文
57.0
1:35.4 (0.3)
38.9 計不
6番
2-2-2-1
インフォー
|
7
不
9頭
大井
15.08.26
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:29.1 (1.8)
40.5 471k
1番
1-1-1
オープンベ
|
4
不
9頭
大井
15.08.26
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
38.8 518k
9番
5-5-4
オープンベ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
15.08.26
サマーメモ
B2二
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.2 485k
7番
6-6-6
オープンベ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
6頭
大井
15.08.14
りょうくん
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
38.9 498k
2番
4-4-4-4
マイネジェ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
15.07.07
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
39.5 507k
5番
9-10-7-5
ブラックレ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
15.07.27
トゥインク
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
14人
岡部誠
53.0
1:55.4 (1.4)
40.1 484k
15番
4-4-4-6
マイネルリ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
15.03.20
陽春賞競走
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.6 (0.6)
40.4 476k
11番
2-3-1-1
ケイアイリ
|
5
稍
6頭
大井
15.08.14
りょうくん
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
6人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
39.0 492k
6番
3-3-2-3
マイネジェ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
15.08.03
SPAT4
B2
1700左ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
1:50.7 (1.4)
41.2 508k
2番
1-1-1-3
ワイルドロ
|
3
稍
6頭
大井
15.08.14
りょうくん
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
38.5 471k
5番
1-1-1-1
マイネジェ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
15.07.10
ミルキーウ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.3 (1.3)
39.9 519k
10番
11-13-12-12
トーセンレ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
15.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
39.1 490k
8番
6-5-4
プラチナグ
|
前々走
|
14
良
15頭
大井
15.07.27
トゥインク
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.4 (2.4)
40.2 491k
9番
15-15-12-15
マイネルリ
|
1
稍
13頭
川崎
15.06.12
旧吉田茂邸
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:45.8 (0.2)
41.3 503k
8番
4-3-3-2
ラピッドア
|
10
不
14頭
大井
15.07.07
シルバーブ
B3
外1800右ダ
9人
青柳正
54.0
1:58.2 (2.9)
41.0 478k
12番
7-9-12-11
ジュリエッ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
15.02.24
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
40.8 477k
8番
7-7-5-5
テラザイン
|
13
良
15頭
大井
15.07.27
トゥインク
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:55.7 (1.7)
40.4 490k
1番
5-5-4-4
マイネルリ
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
15.04.13
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
55.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
39.9 519k
1番
1-1-1-1
マサヤ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
15.07.30
ロマンティ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
森泰斗
55.0
1:40.9 (1.3)
40.0 472k
8番
6-4-3-3
アートオブ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
15.06.10
入梅(にゅ
B1B2一
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
53.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
41.0 516k
6番
4-4-3-5
ノースカル
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.22
サンケイス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
5人
楢崎功
57.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
39.9 487k
15番
4-4-3-3
エックスフ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.22
サンケイス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
57.0
1:41.4 (0.6)
38.6 494k
1番
16-15-14-10
エックスフ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
15.04.24
スピカ賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
9人
真島大
55.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
38.4 502k
4番
5-5-5
ナイキアド
|
16
良
16頭
大井
15.06.24
剛力彩芽来
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.5 (2.4)
38.1 473k
6番
14-15
アジュディ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
15.02.05
アメジスト
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
38.4 476k
5番
11-11-11
クラカルメ
|
10
不
15頭
大井
15.07.10
ミルキーウ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
11人
柏木健
57.0
1:43.2 (2.2)
41.7 495k
8番
7-7-6-5
トーセンレ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.30
花(はな)
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
40.8 512k
10番
4-4-1-1
ダイリング
|
11
不
15頭
大井
15.07.10
ミルキーウ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
13人
東川公
57.0
1:43.6 (2.6)
41.9 475k
2番
5-4-7-9
トーセンレ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
スポーツ報
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
10人
今野忠
53.0
1:56.3 (2.3)
40.7 513k
6番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイリ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
15.06.05
ゲンマ賞競
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
1人
楢崎功
57.0
1:26.5 (0.4)
37.9 488k
5番
7-6-5
オープンベ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
15.06.05
ゲンマ賞競
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
57.0
1:26.9 (0.8)
37.7 497k
8番
11-10-10
オープンベ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
15.03.17
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
38.4 506k
10番
8-8-8
アルコバレ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
15.02.26
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
3人
山崎誠
53.0
1:54.7 (0.6)
39.5 481k
1番
7-8-11-11
ブライティ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
40.7 476k
2番
8-7-7-5
タケノスウ
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:56.4 (3.3)
42.5 498k
6番
9-8-11-11
センノデバ
|
3
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.09
三咲特別
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
40.8 515k
7番
1-1-1-2
センティグ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.22
サンケイス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
14人
東川公
57.0
1:42.1 (1.3)
40.0 480k
5番
5-6-6-6
エックスフ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
15.04.21
ケンタウル
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
12人
今野忠
55.0
1:55.8 (1.3)
39.9 509k
3番
9-9-8-9
ケイアイリ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
スポーツ報
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
楢崎功
55.0
1:54.6 (0.6)
38.8 484k
8番
3-3-3-2
ケイアイリ
|
5走前
|