|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝10
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 500
|
414 | 446
|
456 | 474
|
419 | 431
|
390 | 398
|
421 | 442
|
474 | 481
|
403 | 424
|
455 | 475
|
523 | 532
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 -2
|
450 +2
|
470 +1
|
422 -6
|
391 +3
|
441 -3
|
486 -6
|
414 -1
|
473 -2
|
516 -15
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠494不ダ1
笠1296良ダ2
-
笠1296良ダ2
|
-
大1311稍ダ3
大1467良ダ9
笠1313良ダ8
|
笠489良ダ1
笠1297良ダ3
阪1365良芝18
笠1297良ダ3
|
-
笠1292重ダ2
東1371良芝13
笠1292重ダ2
|
笠504良ダ4
笠1313良ダ1
笠1481良ダ5
笠1313良ダ1
|
笠500不ダ4
笠1295良ダ2
-
笠1295良ダ2
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
笠494良ダ2
笠1295良ダ3
東1389稍芝17
笠1295良ダ3
|
笠506良ダ5
笠1319良ダ8
笠1489良ダ10
笠1319良ダ8
|
笠492良ダ1
笠1308良ダ1
-
笠1308良ダ1
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1229
0000
0000
0000
|
21460
0015
0101
0000
|
32516
0103
0002
0003
|
23215
0002
0001
0000
|
56747
0012
0000
0000
|
312527
0000
0000
0000
|
12424
0002
0005
0001
|
36530
0002
0001
0001
|
4511…
0003
0000
0000
|
2001
0000
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
8頭
笠松
15.09.01
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
49.4 (0.8)
36.3 500k
4番
1-1
オグリキセ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.9 (3.1)
40.7 448k
2番
5-5-7-9
バトルスパ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
大白川高原
C15
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.9 (2.1)
38.6 469k
4番
2-2-2-3
リネンハピ
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
大白川高原
C15
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
37.7 428k
8番
3-3-3-2
リネンハピ
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
8人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
39.8 388k
7番
6-6-6-6
バトルスパ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
37.8 444k
3番
9-9-5-4
バトルスパ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
39.6 492k
10番
8-8-9-8
バトルスパ
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
38.9 415k
9番
7-7-8-7
バトルスパ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.01
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.1 (0.1)
40.6 475k
1番
4-4-3-4
タヤスサー
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
揖斐高原特
C14
1400右ダ
1人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
38.3 531k
8番
10-10-10-10
バトルスパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.29
C3四
1400左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
41.8 505k
4番
1-1-1-3
ハセハイダ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.08.14
ラベンダー
C15
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
40.2 446k
1番
4-4-5-4
ファイナル
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.3 (2.7)
41.7 460k
7番
4-4-4-4
アイハヴア
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
38.8 431k
4番
9-8-8-6
アイハヴア
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.3 (4.7)
41.4 393k
6番
8-7-7-8
アイハヴア
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
38.1 442k
3番
7-7-6-3
シュヴァリ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.0 (4.4)
39.8 484k
9番
10-10-10-9
アイハヴア
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
15.08.26
サラC14
C14
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
41.8 413k
7番
2-2-2-4
アンカーズ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系C1
C19
800右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
53.0 (3.3)
38.5 475k
1番
7-8
チーキープ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.04.29
青葉特別
C14
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
37.8 523k
9番
1-1-1-1
リードレデ
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
15.04.28
C3
1400左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
1:34.4 (4.4)
43.7 503k
10番
1-1-3-6
ミスワイキ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
9人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.7 (1.7)
41.2 442k
6番
6-6-6-8
ユーセイア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
41.2 460k
2番
4-4-4-5
ユーセイア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.3 420k
5番
3-3-3-2
バトルスキ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
40.2 391k
3番
9-7-6-4
リコーアイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
4人
☆山下雅
53.0
50.8 (2.1)
36.1 445k
1番
7-7
カブヤマジ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
さるすべり
C15
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.8 485k
9番
7-7-7-6
ユーセイア
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.14
ヤクルトカ
C14
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
52.0
1:31.9 (4.3)
41.8 418k
5番
6-6-6-6
アイハヴア
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
9人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:34.0 (2.9)
40.5 471k
1番
6-5-6-6
セピア
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.04.02
サラ系C2
C24
800右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
49.2 (0.7)
36.0 532k
3番
1-1
カブヤマジ
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
14.11.18
3歳三四
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
41.4 497k
10番
1-1-1-1
キングタケ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
15.07.03
御嶽山賞
C17
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
40.2 440k
4番
2-2-3-3
キタノワン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
15.07.15
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
40.8 462k
5番
3-3-2-3
マイネルシ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
15.06.20
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:26.8 (1.2)
41.3 413k
4番
4-4-5-6
トーホクノ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
15.07.03
御嶽山賞
C17
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
40.1 390k
9番
4-4-4-4
キタノワン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.29
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
1人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
37.5 442k
8番
8-6-6-5
ユーセイア
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
38.6 483k
2番
8-8-8-8
エンプレス
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.31
はまゆう賞
C16
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
41.1 415k
4番
1-1-1-1
リコーアイ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.29
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.4 (4.7)
41.4 471k
3番
5-6-5-6
パオリーナ
|
15
重
15頭
J阪神
14.06.29
3歳未勝利
2000右ダ
8人
▲松若風
53.0
2:12.9 (8.1)
43.7 528k
3番
7-7-14-15
マウナロア
|
4走前
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
14.10.09
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
40.2 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワイマン
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
6人
△藤田玄
53.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.8 445k
8番
8-7-7-6
リネンフク
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.4 463k
4番
2-2-3-4
エンプレス
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
15.06.06
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:18.4 (2.9)
39.0 412k
3番
6-6
トマトリコ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
サラ系C1
C1518
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
55.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
42.0 389k
9番
5-5-5-7
リネンフク
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.15
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
38.0 440k
1番
6-6-6-6
クルクル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
蘇水峡特別
C16
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:47.0 (1.8)
37.8 483k
2番
9-9-9-8
アニック
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
15.07.16
サラC12
C12
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:36.0 (6.0)
43.0 411k
4番
7-8-9-9
アンカーズ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.15
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.1 (5.4)
39.8 474k
3番
6-8-8-8
エンプレス
|
-
|
5走前
|