|
|
フォ|ティナイナ|ズサ
フィ|ルドボニ|タ
ドナ|タ
|
|
|
|
|
ソングオブウインド
トモエマ|ガレット
ラブソング
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 485
|
416 | 438
|
445 | 466
|
457 | 487
|
445 | 468
|
462 | 467
|
476 | 486
|
412 | 434
|
449 | 470
|
441 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 +5
|
430 +5
|
456 +6
|
469 -11
|
447 -1
|
465 -2
|
471 -3
|
430 +5
|
447 -6
|
452 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1144不ダ1
盛1282不ダ8
-
盛1282不ダ8
|
門1138重ダ2
盛1270重ダ10
盛1424良ダ4
盛1270重ダ10
|
門1143重ダ3
盛1278重ダ10
-
盛1278重ダ10
|
大1149不ダ5
盛1272良ダ4
大1409重ダ3
盛1272良ダ4
|
盛1135良ダ1
大1290重ダ7
大1450良ダ1
盛1297良ダ4
|
-
水1308不ダ1
潟1371良芝16
盛1320良ダ5
|
盛1146重ダ1
盛1282良ダ4
東1393良芝18
盛1282良ダ4
|
門1149稍ダ13
水1284不ダ3
盛1391良芝2
盛1294良ダ6
|
盛1161稍ダ5
盛1276良ダ5
盛1405稍ダ5
盛1276良ダ5
|
盛1148良ダ3
盛1288良ダ3
法1425稍芝16
盛1288良ダ3
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
53836
0000
0000
0000
|
513732
0116
0001
0000
|
310633
0000
0000
0000
|
3149
65537
1029
0000
|
34949
1003
0001
0000
|
2001
0002
0006
0002
|
43112
0001
0000
0000
|
5258
12315
1103
0003
|
42619
0217
0000
0000
|
42415
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
9頭
水沢
15.09.12
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
40.7 483k
1番
4-3-4-3
マイネルス
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.12
軽米秋まつ
C1七組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
41.1 425k
3番
7-7-7-5
アンワンワ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
15.09.14
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.8 450k
3番
3-3-2-2
ユアーエブ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
15.05.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
38.3 480k
7番
6-6
ショッキン
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
15.09.14
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.7 448k
8番
3-4-4-4
ケラマブル
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
15.09.07
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.2 467k
9番
5-7-5-2
トーホクノ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
15.08.17
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
39.0 474k
2番
6-6
サマーブル
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
15.09.12
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.5 425k
2番
7-7-6-6
マイネルス
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.12
軽米秋まつ
C1七組
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
41.9 453k
9番
5-5-6-9
アンワンワ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
15.09.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
41.5 450k
5番
3-3-3-3
ケイアイボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
9頭
水沢
15.08.29
たいゆう緑
C1九組
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
41.8 489k
7番
2-2-2-4
キタノスマ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
15.08.29
たいゆう緑
C1九組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.6 430k
2番
6-6-6-6
キタノスマ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
15.09.07
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.3 453k
2番
10-9-8-5
ミヤコエン
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
15.05.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
38.6 484k
5番
7-6
デルマフジ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
15.09.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
41.2 451k
3番
4-4-4-4
ケイアイボ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
15.08.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.0 462k
7番
4-4-2-2
フレンドマ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
15.07.19
東日本大震
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
40.5 481k
6番
2-2
ミツアキジ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
15.05.31
秋田場外開
C2
1600左芝
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:41.2 (2.3)
40.0 423k
5番
3-4
コスモケリ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
15.08.29
千貫石森林
C1八組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.5 451k
2番
2-3-3-2
ナイスクオ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
15.08.24
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.2 441k
2番
1-1-1-1
ブリリャン
|
前々走
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
15.08.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:33.2 (3.3)
45.2 480k
2番
5-7
ヤマニンラ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
15.08.17
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
43.0 423k
4番
3-1
ヤマニンラ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.08.31
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.9 450k
7番
3-5-3-2
ケラマブル
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
15.04.27
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
40.2 489k
3番
6-5-3-3
レオナビゲ
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.08.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.7 449k
7番
3-3-2-1
ケイアイボ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
15.08.12
3歳C1二
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
39.7 460k
1番
7-7
ゴールドリ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
15.07.05
ブラックプ
C2七組八
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.5 486k
1番
5-4-3-3
アルテッツ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
15.05.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
40.2 425k
4番
3-3
デルマフジ
|
3
良
6頭
盛岡
15.08.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
本田紀
54.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
40.0 453k
4番
5-5
ルービンシ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
15.08.08
かわさき夏
C2九組
1400左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
42.8 442k
6番
2-2
コウギョウ
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
15.08.02
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
38.9 478k
7番
1-1
ペイズリー
|
3
良
6頭
盛岡
15.08.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
42.0 429k
4番
3-3
シルクタイ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
15.08.24
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.8 451k
4番
6-5-4-3
ヴァリアン
|
1
重
6頭
水沢
15.04.13
C2三組四
C2三組四
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.2 486k
3番
6-6-4-2
ヤマタケカ
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
15.08.24
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
41.8 450k
1番
4-3-4-3
ベンディシ
|
16
良
16頭
J福島
15.07.05
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
13人
酒井学
54.0
1:53.0 (4.6)
38.5 464k
5番
12-12-15-16
コスモアル
|
3
良
6頭
水沢
15.06.21
横手かまく
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.9 484k
5番
4-4-4-3
ナイスクオ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
15.04.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.3 419k
2番
1-1-1-1
ホクレアネ
|
4
稍
7頭
盛岡
15.07.26
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.3 (1.6)
39.5 451k
2番
7-7
オーバーチ
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
15.07.19
東日本大震
C2八組
1200左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:17.7 (0.8)
40.1 447k
5番
2-2
タイキシャ
|
4走前
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
15.07.19
東日本大震
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:19.9 (2.6)
42.0 477k
1番
2-6
オールドケ
|
1
稍
7頭
盛岡
15.07.26
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.7 423k
7番
1-1
コウギョウ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
15.08.16
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:16.6 (0.0)
39.5 457k
6番
3-3
オーミフォ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
15.03.29
トキメキの
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.4 485k
7番
9-9-5-5
カイトウシ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
15.08.16
洋野町種市
C2七組
1400左ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
40.6 445k
5番
1-1
カバードブ
|
14
重
16頭
J中山
15.01.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
柴田大
54.0
2:01.3 (5.3)
42.8 462k
6番
6-9-13-14
タマノブリ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
15.06.08
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.9 (1.2)
38.4 483k
2番
7-6
コスモデス
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
15.04.12
ホワイトビ
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.3 (0.0)
39.5 413k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミツアキジ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
15.07.13
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
40.6 450k
5番
6-7
アルマライ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
15.06.28
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
40.9 434k
8番
4-3-3-3
キタノスマ
|
5走前
|