|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 455
|
402 | 436
|
467 | 475
|
455 | 469
|
422 | 437
|
460 | 460
|
476 | 487
|
410 | 439
|
439 | 446
|
432 | 480
|
469 | 480
|
510 | 526
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +2
|
437 +4
|
473 +6
|
480 +23
|
430 +2
|
470 +2
|
477 -2
|
428 -4
|
447 +6
|
482 -5
|
466 -2
|
514 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1128良ダ2
大1277不ダ2
大1128良ダ2
|
-
大1135稍ダ3
大1283稍ダ4
大1135稍ダ3
|
-
大1135良ダ2
大1307良ダ11
大1135良ダ2
|
-
-
大1267不ダ2
-
|
-
大1144不ダ1
大1319重ダ9
大1144不ダ1
|
大1039良ダ7
大1142不ダ9
-
大1142不ダ9
|
大1029良ダ2
大1132良ダ5
大1283良ダ6
大1132良ダ5
|
館1002良ダ10
島1103良芝6
東1272良ダ15
大1156良ダ13
|
-
大1142良ダ1
大1277稍ダ3
大1142良ダ1
|
-
大1137稍ダ1
大1287不ダ6
大1137稍ダ1
|
-
大1139良ダ7
大1294良ダ11
大1139良ダ7
|
-
大1130重ダ2
大1283良ダ1
大1130重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
23210
0003
0000
0000
|
321129
0002
0000
0000
|
1104
1101
0000
0000
|
1102
3115
0116
0000
|
2217
0000
0000
0000
|
1106
0103
0001
0000
|
26334
1007
0000
0000
|
5109
1214
0000
0000
|
1527
0000
0000
0000
|
3009
0004
0000
0000
|
10011
31123
0000
0000
|
41127
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
13頭
大井
15.08.26
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
53.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.6 455k
3番
4-6
フヨウリリ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.4 433k
2番
4-4
ナイトフィ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
37.3 467k
4番
12-12
ナイトフィ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
15.02.05
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.6 457k
6番
14-14-12-8
トガミサク
|
1
重
14頭
大井
15.08.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
38.9 428k
13番
3-3
ケンキャク
|
4
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
55.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
36.8 468k
7番
13-13
ナイトフィ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
15.09.17
文の京特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
中野省
54.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.1 479k
12番
7-6
コーゲンス
|
13
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.6 (1.7)
38.8 432k
6番
10-11
ナイトフィ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
15.08.26
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
53.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
38.3 441k
12番
13-13
フヨウリリ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
37.5 487k
11番
14-14
ナイトフィ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
15.09.15
世田谷サギ
C1七八
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.4)
42.9 468k
8番
2-2-2-3
オメガベン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
15.09.15
池袋賞
C1七八
外1200右ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.1 509k
1番
8-8
ナイトフィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
9頭
大井
15.08.13
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
1人
町田直
53.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
37.2 450k
5番
6-5
アヅマキュ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
15.08.28
いて座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
39.1 435k
15番
2-3
キタノヘイ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
15.08.26
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
8人
楢崎功
55.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
39.8 468k
9番
6-7
フヨウリリ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
15.01.22
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:26.7 (0.2)
37.7 455k
8番
7-6-6
エルモリヤ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
15.07.10
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.0 437k
12番
3-3
ベリーフレ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
15.08.26
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
39.1 463k
10番
9-9
フヨウリリ
|
除外
重
14頭
大井
15.08.28
いて座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
-人
中野省
54.0
3番
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
新涼(しん
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
江里裕
56.0
1:37.4 (0.9)
40.7 434k
3番
4-2-4-5
ドリームス
|
1
良
10頭
大井
15.08.15
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
37.2 440k
3番
6-7
コルセア
|
12
良
13頭
大井
15.07.28
C1六七
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.6 (1.6)
36.9 489k
12番
11-12
ドキドキマ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
15.08.28
いて座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
12人
早田功
56.0
1:15.3 (1.7)
39.4 467k
13番
4-4
キタノヘイ
|
9
稍
9頭
大井
15.06.05
てんびん座
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.2 (1.8)
38.4 529k
7番
6-6
ファストア
|
前々走
|
4
良
13頭
大井
15.07.28
C1六七
外1200右ダ
2人
町田直
53.0
1:13.1 (0.1)
37.0 451k
13番
5-4
ドキドキマ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
15.08.14
星月夜特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
38.5 439k
4番
5-5
ミスノブタ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
15.08.15
ききょう特
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
37.0 467k
5番
10-9
シーダムエ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
14.12.29
グッドラッ
C1三
内1600右ダ
8人
小林拓
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
39.6 458k
16番
16-15-15-12
ストーミン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
39.0 445k
8番
1-1
スマイルギ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
15.02.25
菜の花特別
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.1 458k
8番
8-8
ルックスザ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
15.08.14
星月夜特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:14.3 (1.2)
39.1 467k
7番
4-4
ミスノブタ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
15.07.22
夏祭り(な
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
△西啓太
54.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
42.1 429k
8番
4-4-4-7
プリーズド
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
15.07.31
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:27.7 (0.0)
38.0 438k
4番
6-7-7
フジヤマイ
|
6
不
9頭
大井
15.07.08
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
37.9 484k
1番
9-9-8
ピースポー
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
15.08.14
星月夜特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
38.1 468k
8番
10-10
ミスノブタ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
15.05.18
おうし座特
C1三
外1200右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.5 (1.5)
39.2 518k
6番
5-6
キングブレ
|
3走前
|
2
不
15頭
大井
15.07.10
はまなす特
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
町田直
54.0
1:27.7 (1.2)
38.8 450k
9番
4-3-3
プレッツェ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
大暑特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
38.5 439k
13番
8-8
マイネルガ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
15.07.28
ゆうがお特
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:30.7 (2.7)
39.1 469k
12番
12-9-8
タノヒーロ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
14.11.27
高島平賞競
B3C1
外1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
55.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
37.5 460k
9番
12-13-13
リトルカン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
15.06.04
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
39.0 437k
8番
2-3
カンタベリ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
15.02.03
クロッカス
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
37.8 460k
5番
8-6
ステラルー
|
3
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
大暑特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
38.0 470k
6番
9-9
マイネルガ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
15.07.13
夏木立(な
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
41.1 437k
2番
3-4-4-3
トゥモロー
|
2
良
13頭
大井
15.06.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
38.3 439k
2番
4-5-4
メモラブル
|
7
良
10頭
大井
15.06.25
C1四五
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
40.6 485k
8番
7-7-8-9
サンキュー
|
11
良
13頭
大井
15.07.29
アメリカン
C2二
外1400右ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
39.6 470k
4番
4-6-7
マイネアク
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
15.04.24
晩春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
38.5 517k
12番
1-3
アジュディ
|
4走前
|
2
良
14頭
大井
15.06.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
54.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
37.4 450k
9番
3-3
マッハステ
|
1
不
9頭
大井
15.07.06
C2五六
外1200右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
38.7 436k
2番
1-1
マイカイ
|
6
不
11頭
大井
15.04.21
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.7 472k
11番
7-7
モリデンシ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
14.11.10
うさぎ座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
56.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
38.3 462k
3番
14-12-11
メイデイ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.5 (1.7)
39.5 447k
1番
7-7
ダイコウホ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
15.01.22
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.2 (2.2)
37.7 460k
13番
10-10
ルックスザ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
15.07.07
シルバーサ
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:16.0 (2.6)
39.9 477k
4番
9-11
アートオブ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
15.06.30
C1四五
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.1 (0.9)
41.3 438k
11番
3-4-3-4
ノボサイボ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
15.06.03
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.4 443k
13番
11-10
ケンホット
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
15.06.04
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.0 (1.2)
40.4 483k
3番
5-5-8-8
ゼロワンチ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
15.06.25
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.3 474k
1番
8-8
シンゼンタ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
15.03.19
八丈富士賞
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
39.5 517k
12番
3-3
アサンテサ
|
5走前
|