|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 462
|
442 | 442
|
476 | 476
|
446 | 452
|
421 | 421
|
508 | 514
|
398 | 401
|
400 | 412
|
-
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +2
|
438 -4
|
481 +5
|
451 -1
|
421 +2
|
504 -7
|
401 ±0
|
411 +2
|
458 +14
|
470 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1021良芝4
盛1154良ダ1
盛1021良芝4
|
盛1012稍芝3
-
盛1012稍芝3
|
-
-
-
|
-
盛1173不ダ2
-
|
盛1001良芝2
-
盛1001良芝2
|
-
門1155重ダ2
-
|
盛1006稍芝2
-
盛1006稍芝2
|
門1026良ダ2
門1170良ダ1
-
|
門1026良ダ3
門1158重ダ5
-
|
-
門1154稍ダ2
-
|
1000 1200 盛1000 |
持時計 |
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0100
0000
0000
|
1000
0000
0000
0000
|
0202
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0010
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
1000
0000
0000
|
1402
0000
0000
0000
|
0024
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0013
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
盛岡
15.09.26
南部杯カウ
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.2 458k
5番
1-2
ソラトブヒ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.09.21
南部杯カウ
2歳
1600左芝
7人
木村暁
55.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
39.1 442k
5番
1-1
トゥニーナ
|
1
不
5頭
水沢
15.09.13
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
51.5 (0.9)
36.3 476k
2番
1-1
ティーテッ
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
15.09.12
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:25.9 (0.1)
40.4 452k
6番
1-1-1-1
チェリーサ
|
水沢
15.09.06
ビギナーズ
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
55.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.7 419k
5番
3-3-4-4
サプライズ
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
15.09.19
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.6 (1.8)
39.6 511k
7番
3-2
エリュシオ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.09.21
南部杯カウ
2歳
1600左芝
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
38.4 401k
7番
3-4
マルケイル
|
2
不
11頭
盛岡
15.09.19
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
38.4 409k
5番
6-2
エリュシオ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
15.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
40.6 444k
12番
3-4
ミュゼマリ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.09.21
南部杯カウ
2歳
1600左芝
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
39.5 468k
8番
4-3
トゥニーナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
7頭
水沢
15.08.29
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:27.7 (0.1)
43.5 462k
2番
2-2-2-1
サンエイス
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
15.08.29
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:30.7 (3.1)
45.9 447k
1番
4-3-4-6
サンエイス
|
-
|
2
不
7頭
盛岡
15.08.15
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:17.3 (1.2)
40.3 446k
7番
2-2
スクリーン
|
盛岡
15.08.15
若鮎賞
2歳
1600左芝
7人
坂口裕
55.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.5 415k
4番
5-3
メジャーリ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
15.09.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
39.6 508k
8番
1-1
ボワスリジ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.05
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
41.7 400k
5番
7-6-7-5
ツネオー
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.05
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:33.5 (0.5)
42.0 408k
3番
2-2-2-2
ツネオー
|
3
良
7頭
門別
15.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.2 (0.5)
38.7 452k
6番
4-4
ガラムマサ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.05
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
41.1 474k
2番
8-7-5-4
ツネオー
|
前々走
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
15.08.01
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:18.8 (1.2)
41.6 452k
4番
3-3
バトルミン
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
15.08.16
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
6人
村上忍
55.0
1:01.2 (0.8)
36.7 442k
4番
4-3
ソロフライ
|
-
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
15.07.18
東日本大震
2歳
1200左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:20.5 (3.6)
42.5 457k
4番
5-7
メジャーリ
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
15.08.02
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
3人
阿部英
55.0
1:00.1 (0.2)
36.1 421k
3番
1-1
ダンストー
|
2
重
8頭
門別
15.08.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.5 (0.2)
38.9 514k
5番
1-1
キングニミ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
15.08.16
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:00.6 (0.2)
35.7 398k
8番
5-2
ソロフライ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
15.08.05
クラブコン
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.0 (0.0)
39.0 412k
3番
7-7
トリプルア
|
5
良
9頭
門別
15.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:04.6 (1.2)
40.3 444k
4番
5-7
アーシー
|
5
良
11頭
門別
15.08.06
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:49.1 (2.2)
39.8 464k
11番
11-11-10-10
モリデンル
|
3走前
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
15.07.19
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:02.1 (1.7)
37.6 458k
5番
5-5
ボーンイン
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
5頭
水沢
15.06.21
ファースト
2歳
850右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
55.3 (2.1)
39.7 460k
3番
3-3
メジャーリ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
重
11頭
門別
15.07.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.8 (0.3)
38.6 410k
7番
4-5
アラノボル
|
3
良
9頭
門別
15.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
38.0 444k
4番
3-3
シーズアレ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
15.07.23
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
40.0 466k
7番
11-11-9-9
ヤマノカミ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
良
12頭
門別
15.07.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:02.6 (0.2)
37.5 408k
9番
3-2
カネショウ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
15.07.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
39.1 444k
2番
4-3
シャイニー
|
5
良
11頭
門別
15.07.08
JRA認定
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:47.6 (0.8)
40.3 466k
6番
6-5-6-4
サンローズ
|
5走前
|