|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
438 | 458
|
460 | 466
|
443 | 483
|
454 | 464
|
420 | 428
|
496 | 506
|
434 | 487
|
460 | 460
|
442 | 457
|
484 | 497
|
459 | 495
|
436 | 448
|
476 | 489
|
418 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 -4
|
469 +3
|
481 -5
|
462 -12
|
445 -1
|
499 -3
|
481 ±0
|
488 +4
|
456 +2
|
502 +4
|
496 ±0
|
450 -1
|
496 +5
|
444 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1492不ダ2
門1561稍ダ5
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
盛1494重芝11
法1504良芝6
法2049良芝10
-
|
門1478不ダ1
法1567重ダ7
東2022良芝11
-
|
門1504稍ダ2
-
門2103重ダ2
-
|
島1482良ダ12
法1559良ダ1
川2108不ダ3
-
|
倉1455重ダ7
法1503稍芝6
法2016良芝10
船1570稍ダ1
|
-
阪1556良ダ7
-
-
|
島1472不ダ4
法1524良芝12
島2024良芝11
-
|
門1514良ダ1
大1569不ダ2
-
-
|
-
-
川2141良ダ1
-
|
-
佐2017不ダ5
川2155稍ダ5
-
|
島1471重ダ13
東1491良芝8
川2156良ダ2
船1555稍ダ2
|
-
東1485良芝9
法2043良芝8
-
|
1700 1800 2000 船1800 |
持時計 |
0021
0301
1504
0000
|
0325
0155
0000
0000
|
1000
33118
0014
0001
|
0003
2224
2214
1002
|
1504
1007
1113
0101
|
0011
14114
1003
0011
|
1106
22516
24012
00111
|
0113
0012
0002
0000
|
0009
12016
0119
0114
|
1018
2202
1101
0000
|
03314
15118
0000
1101
|
1024
1214
1012
0002
|
0000
1016
1106
0111
|
0002
0119
1103
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.23
秋遅草(あ
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
小杉亮
55.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
37.9 458k
4番
5-3-4-3
ビーインラ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.23
リンドウ賞
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
田中力
56.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.3 466k
3番
4-5-4-3
レッドムー
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
15.09.11
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
6人
本田重
55.0
1:35.5 (0.7)
39.1 486k
9番
8-8-8-8
タケノサッ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
15.09.08
金木犀(き
C2
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
40.5 474k
3番
8-8-7-4
シゲルナガ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
15.09.08
サファイア
3歳C1下
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:46.8 (2.4)
42.0 446k
5番
6-5-6-5
マイネルヴ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
15.09.03
いわし雲(
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
40.5 502k
1番
9-9-5-3
チャンピオ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.25
比企丘陵(
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
早田功
54.0
1:44.8 (2.9)
40.4 481k
3番
4-5-5-6
ドリームス
|
5
不
13頭
船橋
15.09.09
長月賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
40.6 484k
5番
8-9-3-4
スターガー
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
15.06.30
潮騒(しお
C2一
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.0 (0.2)
41.0 454k
14番
7-7-7-4
ベルモント
|
10
不
11頭
川崎
15.09.07
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
56.6 (2.6)
37.0 498k
2番
11-11-11
エースヴィ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.23
彼岸花賞
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
38.9 496k
8番
7-7-6-8
トウカイガ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
15.09.11
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:35.3 (0.5)
39.0 451k
1番
9-9-7-7
タケノサッ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
15.09.04
大山ミシュ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
39.7 491k
2番
10-10-10-8
スティレッ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.24
コスモス特
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
37.9 447k
11番
11-11-10-9
バブリーミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
13頭
船橋
15.09.11
初秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
38.9 459k
9番
5-5-5-5
ジーニアス
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.09
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
39.9 469k
9番
3-3-3-3
シグロデオ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.03
はちみつ賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
41.2 482k
9番
6-6-5-6
セイントチ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
15.08.17
向日葵(ひ
C2一
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:34.9 (3.2)
41.5 464k
6番
11-11-10-11
セイギノミ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.19
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
2:15.4 (1.2)
39.6 441k
2番
7-6-8-6
ミスアバン
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
15.08.20
スターライ
C1二
1500左ダ
12人
金子正
56.0
1:38.1 (2.0)
40.0 505k
6番
14-14-12-10
アイディン
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
15.09.11
初秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
39.1 476k
6番
6-6-6-6
ジーニアス
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.03
はちみつ賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.8 (0.4)
39.7 482k
4番
11-10-11-10
セイントチ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.08
さくらんぼ
C2二
1400左ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.6 455k
1番
6-6-7-7
ソーホワッ
|
除外
良
9頭
川崎
15.07.25
C1三
1600左ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
1番
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
15.08.31
すずらん特
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
56.0
1:38.9 (3.1)
38.6 497k
10番
10-10-10-9
エドノキミ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.19
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
3人
笹川翼
52.0
2:15.5 (1.3)
39.9 446k
5番
10-9-8-8
ミスアバン
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.21
新涼(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
41.3 496k
2番
7-8-8-8
グルームア
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.01
セプテンバ
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.2 (2.3)
39.0 436k
11番
9-8-9-8
ドリームス
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.04
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:43.9 (1.2)
39.1 458k
9番
7-7-9-6
ジーニアス
|
3
重
9頭
浦和
15.08.31
鷺草賞
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
41.1 471k
6番
7-7-3-4
ヴァンキッ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
15.07.20
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:38.3 (1.3)
41.0 481k
1番
8-7-8-10
スタッカー
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
15.07.22
夏祭り(な
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.6 (0.3)
41.3 463k
11番
8-8-6-3
プリーズド
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
サードニク
C1四
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:37.6 (0.8)
39.8 436k
6番
11-11-9-7
マイネルナ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
15.07.24
藤沢市(ふ
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
金子正
56.0
1:46.6 (2.8)
41.0 499k
11番
13-13-10-11
ナイキアフ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.01
セプテンバ
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:37.7 (2.8)
39.9 484k
6番
7-7-8-9
ドリームス
|
7
不
11頭
浦和
15.07.16
ツインホー
3歳C1
1400左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
39.7 485k
11番
10-10-9-8
インクレデ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.25
行田「忍城
C2二
1400左ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
38.8 453k
10番
8-8-8-6
ラブジャッ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.01
彦星(ひこ
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
41.3 500k
4番
8-7-11-10
ストロング
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
新涼(しん
C2一
1500左ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:37.7 (1.2)
39.9 496k
11番
10-9-9-9
ドリームス
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
15.08.04
ナイスサド
C1未格
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.8 446k
8番
8-7-3-3
ウインレナ
|
取消
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.05
サマーナイ
C1一
1600左ダ
-人
山崎誠
54.0
10番
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.21
新涼(しん
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.7 (1.7)
40.1 437k
13番
12-12-10-10
グルームア
|
3走前
|
船橋
15.05.06
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
7人
石崎駿
55.0
1:49.7 (1.2)
41.4 447k
9番
5-4-4-5
ドライヴシ
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
15.08.03
トマト特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
40.9 461k
3番
6-6-5-6
ユウユウム
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
15.06.17
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:45.1 (2.2)
41.4 477k
2番
7-6-5-5
グルームア
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
15.05.12
緑陰(りょ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
2:15.1 (0.6)
40.4 456k
10番
7-6-3-2
キルタンサ
|
5
稍
14頭
川崎
15.07.23
カーネリア
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
12人
繁田健
57.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
40.6 438k
4番
10-10-10-8
トーセンア
|
7
不
14頭
川崎
15.07.03
山開(やま
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:46.5 (1.9)
41.2 503k
11番
10-10-8-7
ユーコーフ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
15.08.17
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
5人
岡部誠
53.0
1:48.6 (1.8)
42.1 472k
1番
8-8-6-6
ボウマンミ
|
13
良
18頭
J京都
15.05.23
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
9人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:36.3 (1.8)
34.6 480k
3番
16-16
サウンドア
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
15.05.12
緑陰(りょ
C2
2000左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
2:15.7 (0.6)
40.6 457k
8番
8-8-6-5
ケイツーエ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
15.06.10
涼風(りょ
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:39.2 (2.0)
42.2 495k
5番
11-11-13-11
ダンディス
|
7
良
12頭
大井
15.07.27
へびつかい
C2一
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
38.8 491k
13番
11-11-12-12
パワーピッ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
15.07.20
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
39.8 448k
7番
11-11-12-11
スタッカー
|
11
稍
13頭
川崎
15.07.23
宮ヶ瀬ふる
C1一
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.8 (2.3)
42.1 490k
9番
3-5-2-6
アキノリン
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
15.08.10
狭山湖(さ
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
37.8 447k
9番
10-10-8-8
モリノワカ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
15.04.13
ブルーバー
3歳一
1700左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
40.9 448k
12番
5-4-4-2
ハタノヴォ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.14
若竹(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
39.5 463k
6番
2-2-2-2
キープザパ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
15.05.05
カルガモ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
55.0
1:35.6 (0.2)
38.0 476k
1番
4-4-4-2
コーリング
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.04.29
すみれ賞
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
37.9 466k
6番
12-12-12-12
トーホウメ
|
9
不
9頭
大井
15.07.08
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:30.4 (2.8)
39.7 435k
3番
8-8-9
ピースポー
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
15.01.26
探梅(たん
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
金子正
56.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
40.8 506k
13番
13-14-8-3
コスモジグ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
サードニク
C1四
1500左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:36.8 (0.1)
39.5 476k
2番
6-4-6-3
ブライトギ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
15.03.29
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
5人
シュタ
56.0
1:28.6 (2.6)
39.5 482k
10番
11-11
タイガーボ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.04.27
C2四五
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
42.1 458k
11番
9-9-11-9
トモノタイ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
14.07.10
花氷特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
39.9 494k
7番
11-10-6-5
サトノエク
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.14
ラベンダー
C2二
1500左ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
39.5 492k
9番
12-12-12-9
ビースティ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.30
パールフラ
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.9 (0.3)
40.4 439k
8番
10-10-10-8
サトノピス
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
平塚市(ひ
B3三
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.9 (3.2)
42.9 489k
2番
2-2-3-5
ゴーオン
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
15.07.24
藤沢市(ふ
C1二
1600左ダ
13人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
40.0 444k
6番
12-12-12-8
ナイキアフ
|
5走前
|