|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 457
|
441 | 441
|
502 | 509
|
420 | 420
|
398 | 425
|
515 | 515
|
441 | 445
|
483 | 490
|
378 | 383
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 +6
|
443 -5
|
508 -1
|
412 -6
|
414 ±0
|
499 +2
|
445 -3
|
483 ±0
|
377 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠499良ダ4
笠1302重ダ4
-
笠1302重ダ4
|
-
笠1301良ダ1
-
笠1301良ダ1
|
-
笠1298良ダ1
-
笠1298良ダ1
|
-
笠1312良ダ1
潟1364良芝10
笠1312良ダ1
|
笠507良ダ2
笠1310良ダ7
-
笠1310良ダ7
|
-
笠1300重ダ1
-
笠1300重ダ1
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
-
笠1297良ダ5
|
-
笠1285良ダ2
-
笠1285良ダ2
|
笠502良ダ2
笠1314良ダ8
-
笠1314良ダ8
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
11411
0000
0000
0000
|
1017
0000
0001
0000
|
2001
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0002
0001
0001
|
12215
0000
0000
0000
|
1007
0000
0001
0001
|
03118
0000
0000
0000
|
1110
0000
0002
0000
|
03427
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
40.1 464k
4番
5-5-5-4
ウォーター
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.0 (2.7)
42.7 448k
8番
2-2-2-3
ウォーター
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
40.5 509k
3番
4-3-4-4
ウォーター
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.3 418k
1番
6-6-6-4
ウォーター
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
千田洋
54.0
1:34.7 (4.1)
43.4 414k
7番
3-3-4-5
スピンキャ
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.5 (3.2)
40.3 497k
2番
7-7-7-7
ウォーター
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
6人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.8 (3.2)
41.7 448k
9番
7-7-6-6
スピンキャ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.5 483k
8番
2-2-2-2
スピンキャ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.08
サラ3歳1
3歳12
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:35.8 (5.7)
43.9 378k
3番
9-9-9-9
サンデンバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.09.16
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.0 (0.4)
39.6 465k
3番
2-2-2-1
キラメキオ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.09.16
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
42.1 448k
1番
1-1-1-3
キラメキオ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.8 509k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノジョ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.09.22
まさてる・
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.9 420k
3番
6-6-6-5
ブルーミン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.09.16
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
千田洋
54.0
1:33.5 (2.9)
41.5 419k
4番
5-5-6-7
キラメキオ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.09.16
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
39.7 500k
7番
8-8-8-8
キラメキオ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.09.22
梅田チエ子
3歳9
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
39.9 449k
4番
5-5-5-6
シンゼンラ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.09.22
ボンバー&
3歳10
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
38.0 490k
8番
2-2-1-2
カキツバタ
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:33.8 (3.5)
40.2 380k
7番
8-8-8-8
ウォーター
|
前々走
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
40.8 459k
1番
4-4-5-4
キョウワル
|
9
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.01
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:32.7 (3.1)
42.6 454k
2番
1-1-1-2
ラウレアメ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.1 502k
2番
2-2-2-1
ウォーター
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
39.9 420k
4番
7-7-7-7
トーセンサ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
10人
千田洋
54.0
1:32.2 (3.4)
41.6 417k
5番
7-8-8-7
キョウワル
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.01
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.7 (3.1)
40.5 509k
9番
9-9-9-9
ラウレアメ
|
6
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.0 (2.2)
41.8 451k
7番
3-3-4-4
キョウワル
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.2 503k
2番
5-5-4-3
キラメキオ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.09.16
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
8人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.3 380k
2番
7-7-7-6
キラメキオ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
15.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.8 457k
5番
1-1-1-1
オースティ
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
15.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
40.1 452k
8番
2-2-2-2
オースティ
|
-
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
15.08.14
祝近藤竜生
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:32.8 (3.1)
39.4 418k
4番
4-5-5-6
ラウレアメ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
15.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
40.4 405k
1番
4-4-4-4
オースティ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
15.08.13
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
39.8 506k
7番
5-5-5-5
オースティ
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
15.08.14
栗林勝40
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
41.2 441k
6番
1-1-1-2
イコマヒメ
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
15.08.08
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
14人
武士友
54.0
1:58.7 (3.9)
42.1 506k
6番
9-9-12-12
レイディル
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
15.09.10
サラ3歳1
3歳11
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
54.0
1:36.8 (4.6)
45.3 380k
9番
5-7-9-9
グラマシー
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.7 456k
3番
1-1-1-1
ソニック
|
取消
重
8頭
笠松
15.07.03
ゆいちゃん
3歳6
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
8番
|
-
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
40.4 420k
9番
5-5-5-4
マルターズ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.9 (2.4)
40.6 404k
2番
7-7-7-7
ソニック
|
7
稍
8頭
笠松
15.07.24
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
39.7 510k
4番
7-7-8-8
ベリサマ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.31
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.5 441k
4番
5-5-5-5
ソニック
|
中止
重
16頭
J東京
15.06.07
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
15人
丹内祐
54.0
496k
5番
3-4-7-16
マカワオク
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.0 (3.2)
40.7 386k
3番
9-9-9-9
キョウワル
|
5走前
|