|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 522
|
456 | 457
|
488 | 498
|
484 | 500
|
438 | 454
|
441 | 460
|
497 | 510
|
424 | 454
|
479 | 480
|
443 | 465
|
-
|
474 | 474
|
438 | 438
|
439 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 +3
|
457 +3
|
496 +8
|
476 +11
|
448 +7
|
454 +10
|
504 +4
|
449 +2
|
490 +2
|
480 +15
|
493 -2
|
487 +8
|
460 +7
|
452 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1281重ダ1
大1371良ダ3
船1419重ダ2
川1376良ダ1
|
浦1302良ダ3
船1371良ダ3
船1441不ダ4
川1412良ダ11
|
川1331稍ダ2
川1388重ダ2
大1428稍ダ1
川1388重ダ2
|
豊1264良ダ10
浦1397良ダ11
東1384重ダ8
川1399良ダ13
|
浦1292不ダ3
川1332重ダ3
川1409不ダ1
川1332重ダ3
|
豊1290稍ダ12
金1381稍ダ1
-
川1392重ダ5
|
浦1307良ダ7
川1386良ダ1
川1460良ダ6
川1386良ダ1
|
浦1307良ダ2
船1385良ダ4
船1442重ダ2
-
|
潟1240良芝4
川1392良ダ6
浦1445良ダ5
川1392良ダ6
|
川1310良ダ2
川1353不ダ7
川1438良ダ1
川1353不ダ7
|
潟1255良芝14
船1372良ダ6
法1359良芝6
川1421重ダ12
|
東1275良ダ4
-
-
-
|
東1249良芝14
浦1378良ダ7
浦1433良ダ3
川1391良ダ5
|
姫1281不ダ1
川1339不ダ5
川1426稍ダ4
川1339不ダ5
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
95326
2115
0000
0000
|
0041
1117
0000
0000
|
0100
1100
0004
0001
|
11018
10014
2012
0001
|
4028
11517
0000
0000
|
3102
2111
0002
0000
|
0203
1206
0000
0000
|
34524
03012
0001
0000
|
02113
00010
0001
0000
|
2219
30111
0000
0000
|
00219
00015
0002
0001
|
1004
0000
0004
0000
|
01115
00211
0000
0000
|
63010
32225
0013
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.08
坂東ケンボ
C2六七
1200左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
39.0 522k
11番
1-1-1
ベニノラブ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
37.9 454k
1番
11-10-9-7
キングライ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
15.09.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
40.1 488k
7番
5-5-3-3
バトルヴィ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.07
楽天競馬賞
C2
1000左ダ
12人
折笠豊
56.0
1:04.7 (3.8)
39.4 465k
12番
12-12
ジェルネイ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.23
彼岸花賞
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:41.4 (4.3)
41.2 441k
11番
10-10-11-11
トウカイガ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.23
3歳五
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.9 444k
12番
3-4-2-2
ポエタリリ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
38.1 500k
8番
8-9-11-8
キングライ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.07
楽天競馬賞
C2
1000左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:02.3 (1.4)
38.4 447k
6番
6-7
ジェルネイ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
15.10.05
C2二
1600左ダ
9人
増田充
56.0
1:45.8 (3.3)
41.5 488k
3番
9-9-8-8
イトハユリ
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
15.05.26
深緑(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
39.9 465k
5番
3-3-4-3
ダンディー
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
テレ玉バッ
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:46.4 (3.1)
40.8 495k
9番
11-10-11-10
トゥルーモ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
15.09.08
光速(こう
3歳
900左ダ
2人
増田充
56.0
56.9 (1.9)
39.0 479k
9番
5-9-8
ジェルネイ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
15.09.03
秋草(あき
C2一
1600左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.7 (2.1)
42.4 453k
6番
10-9-8-9
トップイー
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
15.10.06
C2三
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:38.1 (1.2)
39.4 454k
6番
4-4-4-4
ケンブリッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
14頭
船橋
15.09.11
C2四五
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:41.9 (0.5)
40.3 517k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラッパッパ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.09
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
39.9 458k
4番
8-8-11-9
シグロデオ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
15.09.04
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.8 (0.1)
41.9 494k
11番
4-4-3-2
リュウノオ
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.25
C2
800左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
50.2 (3.2)
36.7 471k
10番
11-11
サクラベリ
|
除外
良
11頭
浦和
15.04.27
ハナミズキ
C1七八
1400左ダ
-人
須藤優
56.0
457k
11番
|
5
重
10頭
川崎
15.09.04
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
2人
増田充
54.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
44.1 451k
10番
2-2-2-2
リュウノス
|
4
不
8頭
川崎
15.09.07
すすき特別
3歳1
1600左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:46.5 (2.2)
41.8 496k
1番
3-3-4-4
ソウブテイ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
15.09.09
C2
1200左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
39.8 450k
10番
4-5-5
ブラックバ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
15.09.03
秋草(あき
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:47.8 (2.2)
42.8 485k
13番
6-6-6-9
トップイー
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
15.05.11
C2三四五
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.6 464k
2番
1-1-1-1
シゲルイヨ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
15.09.03
秋草(あき
C2一
1600左ダ
13人
橋本直
54.0
1:48.1 (2.5)
42.0 493k
12番
12-12-13-12
トップイー
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
15.08.20
3歳7ロ
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
40.2 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
ティボリゲ
|
10
重
13頭
川崎
15.08.18
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:40.4 (1.9)
41.3 451k
9番
12-12-9-10
イグアスノ
|
12
不
14頭
船橋
15.09.09
スカパー!
C2
1600左ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
40.8 457k
14番
9-10-10-10
クライフォ
|
前々走
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.05
C2四
1600左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
41.9 511k
6番
2-2-2-2
クロヒゲ
|
8
不
8頭
船橋
15.07.17
西瓜特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:48.0 (3.4)
43.4 466k
8番
8-7-6-8
リヴィング
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.19
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
41.8 498k
9番
8-8-4-4
トーアチチ
|
13
不
14頭
船橋
15.09.09
スカパー!
C2
1600左ダ
12人
折笠豊
56.0
1:49.0 (6.5)
44.2 477k
7番
8-8-12-13
クライフォ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
15.04.03
ありがとう
C1四
1600左ダ
10人
見澤譲
56.0
1:49.3 (4.0)
44.9 454k
12番
5-5-5-8
ディアヴォ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
15.07.23
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
4人
増田充
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.7 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
キングライ
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
15.08.20
月見草(つ
3歳1
1600左ダ
8人
森下博
56.0
1:49.5 (4.8)
45.3 499k
14番
2-5-5-13
ビービーオ
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
15.08.19
閃光(せん
C2
900左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
55.7 (1.2)
37.8 437k
8番
7-5-6
キークッキ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
15.08.18
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:39.2 (0.7)
40.3 482k
4番
9-9-9-8
イグアスノ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
15.03.30
C2四五
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.0 465k
5番
6-7-5-5
ミライヘノ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
15.08.31
すずらん特
C2一
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:40.3 (4.5)
42.1 497k
1番
4-4-6-7
エドノキミ
|
10
良
13頭
J函館
15.07.11
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
丸山元
56.0
1:50.1 (1.9)
39.3 472k
7番
5-5-10-10
ノーブルク
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
新涼(しん
C2一
1500左ダ
6人
杉村一
56.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
40.0 450k
6番
9-8-8-7
ドリームス
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
15.08.11
C2三四
内1600右ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:43.3 (0.8)
40.5 448k
9番
9-10-9-7
アジュディ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
8頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1000左ダ
4人
西村栄
54.0
1:03.0 (1.8)
39.6 511k
3番
1-1
レッドキュ
|
11
不
13頭
川崎
15.07.03
夕凪(ゆう
3歳2
1500左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:41.7 (2.5)
42.8 464k
11番
12-10-8-10
セピアフォ
|
8
稍
16頭
J中京
15.07.11
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
3人
川田将
56.0
2:03.1 (3.1)
40.8 486k
11番
6-7-7-7
キングカヌ
|
11
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.02
C2
800左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
50.5 (2.8)
36.7 482k
9番
11-11
ラブビジョ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.03.03
C1五
1500左ダ
10人
見澤譲
56.0
1:40.4 (2.7)
43.6 449k
4番
3-3-3-4
シルバーフ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
15.06.23
3B-1
3歳B1
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.1 (1.4)
41.5 443k
8番
1-1-1-1
バラモノガ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
15.07.24
湘南江の島
3歳1
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
40.6 497k
8番
4-5-7-6
ヨイチビー
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
15.08.04
C2
1000左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:01.1 (0.9)
37.2 446k
4番
6-6
レッドキュ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
15.07.25
三浦市市制
C2二
1600左ダ
13人
増田充
56.0
1:47.3 (1.8)
42.2 482k
9番
7-7-8-11
シゲルオウ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.23
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.0 (1.7)
41.0 466k
7番
6-5-5-5
クラウンビ
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
15.08.18
流星(りゅ
C2二
1500左ダ
13人
橋本直
54.0
1:42.1 (3.6)
42.9 489k
1番
11-11-12-13
イグアスノ
|
8
稍
12頭
J函館
15.07.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
丸山元
56.0
1:48.6 (1.9)
41.0 474k
6番
2-2-2-2
インフェル
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
15.07.25
三浦市市制
C2二
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
40.7 455k
2番
12-12-10-9
シゲルオウ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.15
秩父ブルー
C2三
1400左ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.0 450k
5番
12-11-11-10
ハイパワー
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
C2四五
1400左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
42.0 507k
4番
1-1-1-1
イトハユリ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.08
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:41.2 (3.2)
43.2 461k
8番
6-6-5-8
ピースフォ
|
4
稍
16頭
J阪神
15.06.21
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
1人
Mデム
56.0
1:53.8 (0.6)
38.3 490k
4番
4-3-5-4
トウカイパ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
15.08.19
閃光(せん
C2
900左ダ
11人
折笠豊
56.0
57.4 (2.9)
38.5 471k
9番
11-11-11
キークッキ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.02.16
白加賀(し
C1七八
1400左ダ
7人
見澤譲
56.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
41.7 454k
5番
7-6-6-9
シェナヴィ
|
金沢
15.05.24
北日本新聞
3歳オープ
1700右ダ
9人
松戸政
54.0
1:54.3 (2.7)
39.9 445k
7番
8-8-7-8
エムティサ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
15.06.29
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
40.7 507k
3番
7-8-5-4
ヘウレーカ
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
15.07.17
C2
1000左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:01.8 (0.9)
37.9 447k
4番
4-4
イクスクイ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.14
ラベンダー
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
増田充
56.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
40.9 482k
12番
5-5-5-5
ビースティ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
15.03.02
C2三四
1400左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:33.2 (2.3)
40.9 475k
2番
11-11-11-10
アジャーニ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.06
新涼(しん
C2一
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
54.0
1:39.1 (2.6)
42.0 491k
4番
6-5-6-8
ドリームス
|
11
良
13頭
J函館
15.06.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
丸山元
56.0
1:49.0 (1.8)
40.9 468k
6番
2-4-4-5
マイネルラ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.02
山百合(や
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
41.0 451k
8番
12-12-12-11
トキノサン
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
15.06.17
C2四
1500左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:37.7 (1.7)
40.2 451k
8番
6-6-7-7
ガラハッド
|
5走前
|