|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
935 | 1010
|
897 | 1108
|
862 | 1004
|
760 | 1025
|
888 | 1066
|
780 | 973
|
832 | 978
|
838 | 1067
|
875 | 1051
|
822 | 1021
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1011 +3
|
1110 +2
|
1009 -5
|
1014 ±0
|
1023 +3
|
976 ±0
|
-
|
1064 -2
|
1057 +6
|
1026 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯1245ダ2
帯1245ダ2
|
帯1294ダ8
帯1294ダ8
|
帯1099ダ9
帯1099ダ9
|
帯531ダ3
帯531ダ3
|
帯1280ダ1
帯1280ダ1
|
帯1235ダ1
帯1235ダ1
|
帯1193ダ1
帯1193ダ1
|
帯1180ダ2
帯1180ダ2
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1613953
0000
0000
0000
|
14181249
0000
0000
0000
|
1511660
0000
0000
0000
|
19141074
0000
0000
0000
|
261637…
0000
0000
0000
|
17141341
0000
0000
0000
|
15151078
0000
0000
0000
|
333431…
0000
0000
0000
|
18171895
0000
0000
0000
|
14231366
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
B1-2・
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
1:54.7 (1.3)
1008k
8番
ホクショウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.10.10
十勝川モー
4歳
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
660
2:18.2 (27.1)
1108k
2番
センショウ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
B1-2・
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
650
2:09.2 (15.8)
1014k
2番
ホクショウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
塚瀬陽子お
200ダ
2人
西将太
640
2:22.9 (34.0)
1014k
2番
レインボー
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.10.04
B2-1
200ダ
6人
西謙一
660
1:54.7 (6.5)
1020k
2番
キクノカン
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.10.10
十勝川モー
4歳
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
660
1:54.5 (3.4)
976k
5番
センショウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
塚瀬陽子お
200ダ
4人
浅田達
660
2:08.9 (20.0)
970k
8番
レインボー
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.10.19
縁あってま
200ダ
5人
大口泰
660
1:55.9 (0.7)
1066k
4番
ベニコマ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
塚瀬陽子お
200ダ
1人
阿部武
660
1:54.6 (5.7)
1051k
6番
レインボー
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.10.18
B2-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
1:56.2 (3.4)
1021k
6番
タキニシサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
9頭
帯広
15.10.11
帯広金融懇
200ダ
5人
阿部武
650
1:35.9 (5.0)
1002k
8番
カネゾウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.10.04
B2-1
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
630
2:07.3 (19.1)
1102k
5番
キクノカン
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.11
帯広金融懇
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
650
1:47.4 (16.5)
1006k
6番
カネゾウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.10.03
B2-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
640
1:54.0 (1.2)
1009k
3番
オンリーワ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
市役所サポ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
660
1:55.0 (9.3)
1022k
4番
キクノカン
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.10.04
B2-1
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
630
1:48.8 (0.6)
973k
1番
キクノカン
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.04
B3-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
650
1:54.8 (12.4)
968k
1番
グランドス
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
塚瀬陽子お
200ダ
6人
大口泰
660
1:49.7 (0.8)
1066k
7番
レインボー
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.10.03
ダエグ杯
200ダ
1人
阿部武
650
1:50.7 (2.1)
1051k
3番
ニシキフブ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.11
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
660
1:36.3 (4.5)
1006k
6番
サカノゴウ
|
前々走
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.10.04
~などあっ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
650
1:49.6 (10.2)
1002k
9番
コウコサン
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
市役所サポ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
630
1:59.1 (13.4)
1099k
7番
キクノカン
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.10.03
ダエグ杯
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
640
1:55.5 (6.9)
1006k
2番
ニシキフブ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.09.27
小野ひろ来
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
1:42.8 (4.9)
1005k
6番
カネゾウ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
B2-1
200ダ
7人
西謙一
650
1:56.1 (23.1)
1018k
7番
センゴクイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.09.27
小野ひろ来
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
630
1:40.7 (2.8)
971k
7番
カネゾウ
|
2
6頭
帯広
15.09.28
B3-1
200ダ
2人
西謙一
650
1:39.3 (2.6)
965k
3番
ミツボシ
|
6
8頭
帯広
15.10.04
B2-1
200ダ
5人
大口泰
660
2:00.6 (12.4)
1064k
7番
キクノカン
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
B3-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
650
1:38.7 (4.7)
1048k
9番
カミノシズ
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.05
FF24の
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
2:02.6 (12.4)
1000k
2番
ギャンブラ
|
3走前
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
B2-1
200ダ
8人
阿部武
640
1:48.0 (15.0)
1005k
10番
センゴクイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
B2-1
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
620
2:15.7 (42.7)
1121k
1番
センゴクイ
|
1
6頭
帯広
15.09.28
B3-1
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
640
1:36.7 (2.6)
1004k
4番
ユウユウヨ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.20
進君礼子さ
200ダ
4人
阿部武
630
1:47.2 (3.7)
995k
2番
メンコイワ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.08.29
不知火特別
200ダ
7人
浅田達
680
2:50.1 (46.8)
1022k
2番
ゴールデン
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
B2-1
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
1:42.8 (9.8)
971k
9番
センゴクイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.20
B3-1・
200ダ
7人
西謙一
640
1:45.4 (2.1)
966k
4番
ホクショウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.09.28
B2-3
200ダ
6人
大口泰
660
1:55.9 (12.8)
1059k
7番
カネサエク
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.09.20
B3-1・
200ダ
3人
阿部武
640
1:46.8 (3.5)
1040k
2番
ホクショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.27
B3-2
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
650
1:43.4 (4.7)
1004k
3番
タカラリュ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.08.29
不知火特別
200ダ
9人
山本正
670
2:41.4 (38.1)
1002k
5番
ゴールデン
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.08.29
不知火特別
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
650
2:24.6 (21.3)
1100k
3番
ゴールデン
|
6
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
別海町産業
200ダ
4人
大河和
630
1:46.0 (5.8)
1002k
9番
キクノカン
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.09.14
琴似駅前場
200ダ
8人
阿部武
630
1:47.9 (2.0)
992k
4番
フナノセン
|
6
7頭
帯広
15.08.22
B2-1・
200ダ
6人
大河和
650
1:50.9 (9.8)
1031k
1番
ツルマキイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.08.29
不知火特別
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
650
2:52.6 (49.3)
968k
1番
ゴールデン
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.09.12
真紀子は一
200ダ
5人
西謙一
640
1:52.0 (10.0)
968k
1番
キタノオー
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.09.13
B2-1
200ダ
9人
大口泰
650
1:51.2 (18.2)
1055k
6番
センゴクイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.09.12
真紀子は一
200ダ
1人
阿部武
640
1:47.0 (5.0)
1042k
4番
キタノオー
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.09.19
昭博と奈津
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
640
1:44.0 (0.5)
1004k
3番
ゴールデン
|
5走前
|