|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栃栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 480
|
467 | 477
|
454 | 470
|
563 | 570
|
476 | 504
|
438 | 455
|
447 | 454
|
462 | 468
|
412 | 428
|
404 | 429
|
464 | 468
|
459 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -4
|
477 ±0
|
457 ±0
|
564 +2
|
501 +2
|
452 -3
|
461 +15
|
468 +6
|
436 +2
|
436 +6
|
470 +1
|
460 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1303重ダ1
船1379良ダ3
-
-
|
浦1304良ダ2
船1364不ダ2
船1428良ダ2
-
|
阪1253稍芝17
-
-
-
|
-
船1358不ダ1
東1394重ダ11
浦1376良ダ5
|
浦1301良ダ2
浦1408良ダ4
-
浦1408良ダ4
|
盛1259不ダ3
浦1375重ダ3
浦1439良ダ3
浦1375重ダ3
|
浦1296良ダ2
浦1379不ダ1
-
浦1379不ダ1
|
大1283稍ダ1
-
東1406稍ダ10
-
|
浦1305良ダ1
-
-
-
|
川1309重ダ6
大1372重ダ3
船1435不ダ3
浦1385不ダ4
|
東1246良芝12
川1401重ダ2
川1460良ダ8
-
|
大1319不ダ16
川1385良ダ6
川1467良ダ8
-
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
2206
0010
0000
0000
|
1110
1226
0005
0001
|
1205
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
1137
0027
0001
|
23112
0001
0000
0000
|
42514
1134
0100
0000
|
0416
2000
0000
0000
|
2103
0003
0001
0000
|
3247
0000
0000
0000
|
1208
2028
0000
0000
|
1114
0103
0001
0001
|
2116
00010
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
船橋
15.10.06
C2三
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
39.6 478k
7番
2-2-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
15.10.05
C2二
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
39.8 477k
7番
4-2-2-2
イトハユリ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.07
草野仁さん
C2四五
1200左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
39.0 457k
3番
1-1-1
タイセイエ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
15.10.05
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
庄司大
56.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
40.8 562k
8番
6-7-6-6
ビートライ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.06
C2
1200左ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.0 (2.8)
39.8 499k
3番
4-4-5
ハルノメザ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
テレ玉バッ
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
早田功
54.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
39.2 455k
5番
7-7-5-3
トゥルーモ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
15.05.04
金目鯛賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:15.8 (2.5)
39.1 446k
8番
10-10-10
シフレディ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
15.09.30
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
38.5 462k
5番
1-1-1
ウインベー
|
4
良
12頭
門別
15.09.23
三笠ジオパ
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
山本紀
54.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
40.2 434k
1番
1-1
クベーラ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
15.10.05
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
石崎隆
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.8 430k
5番
5-4-4-4
イトハユリ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.19
雪ノ下(ゆ
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
41.3 469k
9番
9-8-6-9
ハーモニー
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
15.10.23
木の実(こ
C2
1500左ダ
13人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:39.1 (2.9)
39.9 456k
8番
13-13-13-13
エスシーカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.6 474k
11番
3-3-3-4
キングライ
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
15.09.09
スカパー!
C2
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
40.3 486k
13番
3-3-3-3
クライフォ
|
9
良
15頭
J小倉
15.08.01
伊万里特別
1200右芝
14人
國分優
54.0
1:09.0 (0.8)
34.5 456k
1番
15-13
プラチナコ
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
15.06.16
新月賞
C1C2
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:51.7 (1.1)
40.4 567k
9番
7-6-5-4
ジーニアス
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
3歳三
1400左ダ
3人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
40.2 504k
3番
1-1-1-1
トーアチチ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
15.08.31
すずらん特
C2一
1500左ダ
4人
早田功
54.0
1:37.5 (1.7)
39.2 456k
2番
6-5-4-3
エドノキミ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
15.04.27
ハナミズキ
C1七八
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
40.3 450k
10番
3-5-3-2
ミキノブル
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.24
3歳六
1400左ダ
1人
吉留孝
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.6 464k
10番
2-2-1-1
レオウィッ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
15.09.08
平取町沙流
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
山本紀
54.0
1:16.8 (0.0)
39.7 428k
9番
3-3
スタチュー
|
3
不
14頭
船橋
15.09.10
元気豚賞
C2二三
1600左ダ
7人
石崎隆
56.0
1:43.5 (0.6)
40.7 435k
11番
10-10-10-8
リバーフル
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.22
3歳二
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
39.0 464k
4番
4-4-4-3
キングライ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
15.10.02
週末めとろ
3歳
外1400右ダ
16人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
40.0 453k
3番
15-16-16
エヌティボ
|
前々走
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
15.08.31
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.9 480k
3番
1-1-1-1
プルメリア
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
15.08.18
C2五六
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:33.4 (0.1)
41.4 471k
2番
6-7-5-4
ウインサラ
|
17
稍
17頭
J阪神
15.06.27
出石特別
1400右芝
13人
北村友
54.0
1:25.3 (3.5)
38.9 458k
15番
8-10
スナッチマ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.05.26
行田「古代
C1七
1500左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:37.6 (0.9)
39.7 571k
7番
10-9-6-6
ベジャール
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.01
ツインマッ
3歳C1
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:33.1 (4.2)
42.0 502k
2番
3-5-8-9
ミタイナ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.07
ブルースカ
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
早田功
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.4 454k
5番
6-7-8-6
ハセハイダ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.03.23
幸手権現堂
C1七
1400左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
38.5 453k
5番
1-1-1-1
アブクマペ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.02
3歳五
1400左ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.7 (2.3)
40.1 468k
10番
2-2-2-1
スクリーン
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
15.03.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
8人
須藤優
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.0 427k
4番
1-1-1-1
シュガテー
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
15.08.03
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
石崎隆
56.0
1:45.4 (2.0)
39.9 428k
10番
10-10-10-11
エアブルー
|
6
不
8頭
川崎
15.09.07
すすき特別
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:46.8 (2.5)
41.6 469k
5番
7-8-8-7
ソウブテイ
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
15.09.08
サファイア
3歳C1下
1600左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:47.8 (3.4)
41.6 452k
8番
10-10-10-10
マイネルヴ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
15.08.07
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.7 471k
10番
3-4-3-3
リリパット
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.05
C2四
1600左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
40.9 471k
5番
11-11-9-4
クロヒゲ
|
13
良
16頭
J中京
15.03.22
沈丁花賞
1400左ダ
10人
國分恭
56.0
1:27.4 (2.1)
39.0 462k
15番
10-12
リアルプロ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
15.05.04
カーネーシ
C1四五
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.2 (1.6)
39.6 569k
8番
9-8-6-7
グルームア
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.08.06
ツインサド
3歳C1
1400左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
42.0 499k
3番
1-1-2-3
ケイティー
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.15
秩父ブルー
C2三
1400左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
40.8 454k
12番
7-7-7-7
ハイパワー
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
15.02.19
越生野梅(
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
40.4 451k
6番
2-2-2-2
マダムプレ
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
15.06.28
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
▲木幡初
51.0
1:40.6 (2.3)
38.3 454k
14番
8-9
サンマルバ
|
1
不
8頭
浦和
15.02.19
3歳七八
1400左ダ
2人
須藤優
54.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
41.3 423k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワタリスタ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1600左ダ
10人
石崎隆
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
41.4 429k
7番
4-7-7-6
ベストフォ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
15.08.18
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.1 (0.3)
41.9 466k
10番
8-8-6-4
エヌティボ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
15.08.20
月見草(つ
3歳1
1600左ダ
14人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:48.8 (4.1)
42.6 454k
6番
14-14-14-14
ビービーオ
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.07.14
3歳五
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
41.3 473k
1番
1-1-1-1
エイシンア
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
15.07.20
C2三四
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
43.2 456k
11番
3-3-3-2
スティング
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
15.03.04
つくし賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
幸英明
56.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.0 470k
7番
4-3-1-1
スティルア
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
15.04.16
春興賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.0 (0.9)
39.4 569k
1番
7-5-5-4
ドミヌス
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
15.07.31
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:15.3 (2.7)
39.5 502k
13番
3-4
フヨウリリ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
15.06.30
潮騒(しお
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
張田昂
54.0
1:37.9 (0.9)
40.8 449k
10番
14-14-10-9
キルタンサ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.01.08
C2六七
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.3 (0.4)
40.0 450k
6番
3-3-2-2
キルタンサ
|
10
稍
16頭
J東京
15.06.13
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
松岡正
54.0
1:40.8 (2.1)
38.8 458k
14番
12-11
フォークス
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
15.01.08
3歳三四
1400左ダ
6人
須藤優
54.0
1:35.1 (1.4)
42.2 416k
11番
2-2-2-4
デロニクス
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
15.07.03
夏雲(なつ
C2三
1600左ダ
8人
石崎隆
56.0
1:48.1 (2.3)
41.2 429k
3番
8-8-9-10
トゥモロー
|
7
良
8頭
川崎
15.07.24
湘南江の島
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.3 (0.9)
41.0 461k
5番
6-7-5-7
ヨイチビー
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
15.07.24
湘南江の島
3歳1
1600左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:46.7 (1.3)
40.5 452k
2番
8-8-8-7
ヨイチビー
|
5走前
|