|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
487 | 508
|
496 | 505
|
480 | 486
|
506 | 530
|
480 | 506
|
446 | 458
|
453 | 466
|
488 | 523
|
468 | 484
|
474 | 501
|
472 | 482
|
439 | 442
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 +3
|
489 -7
|
483 +1
|
538 +7
|
500 -3
|
458 +3
|
463 -1
|
512 -10
|
475 -8
|
490 ±0
|
492 +4
|
448 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1267良ダ10
倉1464重ダ9
園1288重ダ2
|
-
豊1246稍芝10
園1536良ダ2
園1304良ダ2
|
-
東1251良ダ9
倉1452重ダ5
園1303不ダ11
|
園1192不ダ9
東1268稍ダ13
幌1464不ダ7
園1301重ダ9
|
-
園1285不ダ3
館1458重ダ9
園1285不ダ3
|
-
園1328良ダ12
-
園1328良ダ12
|
-
豊1279稍ダ12
-
園1297不ダ5
|
-
東1230稍芝8
盛1469良芝4
園1286不ダ5
|
園1216良ダ7
園1281重ダ1
園1539重ダ6
園1281重ダ1
|
園1216良ダ10
阪1259良ダ2
館1471稍ダ8
園1293不ダ4
|
-
淀1220良芝13
倉1460良ダ12
-
|
-
笠1278良ダ1
-
園1326良ダ10
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
3204
0000
2316
0001
|
2211
0002
0103
0111
|
20112
0028
00012
0001
|
32018
0000
0002
0000
|
0129
0000
31119
0004
|
0003
0006
2217
0014
|
44315
0000
0001
0000
|
44521
2028
1006
0001
|
75220
0000
0113
0000
|
32320
3313
0102
0101
|
13012
0000
0003
0000
|
10214
1000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
園田
15.10.14
豊岡市「城
B1
1400右ダ
1人
竹村達
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.7 506k
11番
3-3-2-2
サンライズ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
15.10.14
豊岡市「城
B1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.5 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
8
重
8頭
園田
15.10.02
もみじ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:34.5 (4.4)
40.9 482k
2番
7-7-7-7
トランヴェ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
15.10.08
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
4人
松本幸
57.0
1:21.5 (0.3)
40.4 531k
6番
4-5-5-4
ナリタマク
|
7
良
9頭
園田
15.10.16
B2
B2
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:58.0 (3.5)
41.7 503k
2番
7-7-7-8
テラノココ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
15.10.15
丹波篠山黒
A2B1
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
57.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
40.7 455k
5番
12-12-11-12
クインズハ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
15.10.07
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
松浦政
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.4 464k
1番
12-12-11-10
フェイフェ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
15.10.09
スポニチな
B2
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:35.0 (3.8)
41.6 522k
1番
9-9-9-9
ハブーブ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
15.10.14
豊岡市「城
B1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.2 483k
2番
4-4-5-6
サンライズ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
15.10.14
豊岡市「城
B1
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
54.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
39.9 490k
8番
11-11-10-10
サンライズ
|
6
良
8頭
J小倉
15.08.09
3歳上
1700右ダ
6人
松山弘
55.0
1:47.4 (2.3)
38.5 488k
3番
6-7-7-6
ブロンクス
|
10
良
12頭
園田
15.10.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
41.3 450k
10番
5-5-6-5
ユノスパー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
不
11頭
園田
15.09.25
そのだライ
B2
1400右ダ
1人
竹村達
57.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.9 508k
9番
2-2-1-1
ノービリス
|
名古屋
15.09.23
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:47.3 (4.5)
44.7 493k
12番
4-3-4-4
バズーカ
|
10
重
10頭
園田
15.09.04
B1
B1
1700右ダ
10人
松本幸
56.0
1:54.5 (2.4)
41.0 483k
3番
10-10-10-10
ミスティッ
|
6
不
7頭
園田
15.09.25
A1A2
A1A2
1230右ダ
7人
松本幸
54.0
1:19.4 (1.7)
39.5 530k
4番
4-5-5-5
エーシング
|
7
良
12頭
園田
15.09.30
尼崎市制1
B2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.6 496k
2番
10-11-10-10
カミングア
|
9
良
11頭
園田
15.09.30
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
56.0
1:34.6 (4.3)
40.2 454k
10番
10-10-10-9
フミノイン
|
6
重
12頭
園田
15.09.16
レ・コード
B1
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.8 469k
8番
6-6-6-5
クリノハナ
|
除外
重
11頭
園田
15.08.19
小野ひまわ
B2
1400右ダ
-人
寺地誠
56.0
510k
12番
|
5
重
12頭
園田
15.09.24
南あわじ市
B1B2
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
57.0
1:32.7 (2.0)
41.4 484k
9番
3-4-4-5
クリノロッ
|
3
重
8頭
園田
15.10.02
もみじ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
松本幸
54.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
39.6 497k
1番
4-4-4-2
トランヴェ
|
12
良
14頭
J小倉
15.08.01
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
松山弘
55.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
39.6 482k
8番
10-10-8-7
ビートゴー
|
11
重
11頭
園田
15.10.02
小牧太カッ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.0 (4.5)
43.4 452k
1番
5-5-7-9
ユウキエナ
|
前々走
|
1
不
12頭
園田
15.09.09
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
39.0 506k
3番
1-1-1-1
アカシャツ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
15.09.04
B1
B1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
55.0
1:54.3 (2.2)
42.2 498k
7番
5-5-3-4
ミスティッ
|
7
重
7頭
園田
15.08.21
B1
B1
1700右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:58.4 (4.1)
44.2 487k
4番
6-6-7-7
ヤマノボン
|
9
不
11頭
園田
15.09.17
A2B1
A2B1
1230右ダ
5人
松本幸
57.0
1:19.2 (1.5)
39.1 533k
4番
3-4-8-9
エイシンテ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
15.09.16
レ・コード
B1
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.8 494k
6番
11-11-10-10
クリノハナ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
15.09.23
兵庫オーナ
A2
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:34.4 (4.3)
40.0 457k
4番
12-12-12-12
エイシンア
|
6
不
12頭
園田
15.08.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
40.1 467k
12番
4-4-5-4
ショウナン
|
8
重
11頭
園田
15.07.24
B1
B1
1700右ダ
11人
小谷周
56.0
1:55.8 (2.4)
40.7 508k
1番
8-9-9-9
トリレンマ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
15.09.16
レ・コード
B1
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.9 481k
4番
7-7-8-8
クリノハナ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
15.07.29
淡路島まつ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
54.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
42.2 506k
9番
6-6-9-10
ヤマノボン
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
15.05.23
4歳上
1400右ダ
10人
津村明
55.0
1:25.1 (0.7)
36.8 492k
14番
13-13
オーシャン
|
10
良
12頭
J札幌
15.08.22
3歳上
1000右ダ
10人
丸田恭
55.0
59.8 (1.5)
35.8 450k
5番
10-10
ラスパジャ
|
3走前
|
1
不
12頭
園田
15.08.20
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
56.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
40.1 503k
12番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
金沢
15.07.07
MRO金賞
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
2:05.9 (1.2)
40.9 498k
8番
5-5-2-2
バズーカ
|
5
稍
8頭
園田
15.08.07
オッズパー
B1
1700右ダ
8人
松本幸
56.0
1:56.4 (2.1)
40.7 484k
6番
8-8-8-8
トーホウビ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
15.08.28
デイリーハ
A1A2
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
55.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
41.2 529k
1番
1-1-1-5
ティアモブ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
15.09.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
10人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
38.8 496k
5番
10-10-10-9
タガノラガ
|
10
良
12頭
J東京
15.05.30
葉山特別
1600左芝
11人
田邊裕
57.0
1:34.3 (0.7)
34.4 452k
8番
10-10
ヘイジーム
|
4
良
12頭
園田
15.07.30
デカンショ
B1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
41.1 466k
8番
6-6-6-4
マイアヴァ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
15.07.08
京都畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
10人
有馬澄
56.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
38.5 509k
9番
11-11-10-9
ケイアイホ
|
6
不
12頭
園田
15.09.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
7人
田野豊
56.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.0 484k
12番
3-3-3-2
タガノラガ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
15.07.15
淡路市飛躍
B1
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
54.0
1:32.7 (2.8)
42.3 506k
10番
2-2-2-7
ナナヨンハ
|
6
良
14頭
J福島
15.04.19
4歳上
1700右ダ
11人
▲伴啓太
52.0
1:47.7 (0.4)
38.8 498k
12番
10-11-11-6
マックスユ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
15.08.05
アンタレス
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
丸田恭
54.0
1:16.8 (2.7)
40.3 446k
8番
1-2
グランヴァ
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
園田
15.08.05
たつの赤と
B2
1400右ダ
6人
平原透
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
40.1 508k
8番
6-6-6-6
アダチヤマ
|
園田
15.06.04
兵庫ダービ
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
2:03.1 (1.2)
39.7 496k
7番
5-5-2-2
インディウ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
15.07.22
朝来市市制
A2B1
1400右ダ
12人
松本幸
57.0
1:30.3 (2.4)
39.0 488k
10番
11-12-12-12
トーコーポ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
15.08.14
楽天競馬賞
B1
1230右ダ
1人
松本幸
56.0
1:20.6 (0.3)
40.2 527k
3番
3-3-3-3
コパノハリ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
15.08.20
B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
平原透
56.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
39.3 496k
9番
9-10-11-10
ショウナン
|
8
良
13頭
J東京
15.05.16
秋川特別
1600左芝
13人
石橋脩
57.0
1:34.5 (0.8)
34.7 452k
6番
10-12
バロンドゥ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
15.07.03
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.4 467k
4番
4-4-5-4
エイシンア
|
9
良
12頭
園田
15.06.24
はくちょう
B1
1400右ダ
7人
有馬澄
56.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
41.3 510k
12番
3-3-2-2
キセキノチ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
15.08.20
チャオ特別
A2
1400右ダ
11人
田野豊
56.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
38.6 490k
8番
12-12-12-11
ワキノコク
|
4
不
10頭
園田
15.07.01
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
54.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
39.5 505k
8番
1-1-1-1
キョウワア
|
12
良
15頭
J阪神
15.03.28
4歳上
1200右ダ
8人
池添謙
55.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.8 494k
3番
10-12
タガノビー
|
10
良
12頭
J函館
15.07.19
3歳上
1000右ダ
11人
柴山雄
55.0
1:00.0 (1.3)
36.5 448k
8番
5-5
ウチデノコ
|
5走前
|