|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
841 | 956
|
755 | 955
|
780 | 929
|
885 | 936
|
775 | 889
|
828 | 963
|
849 | 894
|
833 | 995
|
連対時 馬体重 |
967 +11
|
994 +4
|
950 ±0
|
972 +23
|
890 +4
|
960 -3
|
992 +20
|
988 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1196ダ1
帯1196ダ1
|
帯1363ダ1
帯1363ダ1
|
帯1311ダ1
帯1311ダ1
|
帯1313ダ4
帯1313ダ4
|
帯1171ダ1
帯1171ダ1
|
帯1352ダ1
帯1352ダ1
|
帯1299ダ1
帯1299ダ1
|
帯1248ダ1
帯1248ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
33628
0000
0000
0000
|
76526
0000
0000
0000
|
42223
0000
0000
0000
|
42034
0000
0000
0000
|
34423
0000
0000
0000
|
37718
0000
0000
0000
|
50133
0000
0000
0000
|
35624
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
6人
山本正
630
2:34.3 (14.2)
956k
6番
ゴールドニ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
610
2:37.0 (16.9)
990k
1番
ゴールドニ
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
9人
☆舘澤直
600
2:50.2 (30.1)
950k
9番
ゴールドニ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
4人
島津新
630
2:41.1 (21.0)
949k
4番
ゴールドニ
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
5人
松田道
610
2:51.1 (31.0)
886k
8番
ゴールドニ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-5
200ダ
1人
西謙一
610
2:28.1 (10.1)
963k
5番
プリティチ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-6混
200ダ
8人
大河和
630
2:58.8 (38.7)
972k
2番
ゴールドニ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
C1-5
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
2:35.6 (17.6)
985k
8番
プリティチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
10頭
帯広
15.09.26
C1-5
200ダ
6人
山本正
630
3:59.6 (87.1)
950k
5番
ナカゼンレ
|
1
7頭
帯広
15.03.14
C1-3
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
650
2:42.8 (10.6)
934k
1番
クノイチ
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.09.19
祝プリンセ
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
600
3:07.3 (75.4)
930k
6番
マルオユタ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.09.27
C1-4
200ダ
10人
島津新
630
2:29.3 (36.3)
949k
3番
ヤマノホシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.09.26
C1-5
200ダ
3人
阿部武
610
2:52.7 (20.2)
881k
6番
ナカゼンレ
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.10.03
C1-3
200ダ
5人
西謙一
610
2:26.6 (17.4)
961k
9番
ダナン
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.09.27
C1-4
200ダ
8人
大河和
630
2:45.1 (52.1)
969k
4番
ヤマノホシ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.10.03
C1-3
200ダ
6人
島津新
610
2:31.3 (22.1)
985k
8番
ダナン
|
前々走
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌おさむ
200ダ
6人
山本正
620
2:31.2 (13.8)
943k
9番
プリティチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.03.09
C1-1
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
650
2:04.1 (1.0)
944k
4番
カブトゴー
|
7
9頭
帯広
15.09.07
C1-5
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
600
2:54.6 (54.1)
929k
3番
カイセイボ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌おさむ
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
620
2:42.2 (24.8)
947k
6番
プリティチ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌おさむ
200ダ
5人
松田道
600
2:19.7 (2.3)
890k
2番
プリティチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌おさむ
200ダ
1人
西謙一
600
2:18.5 (1.1)
963k
3番
プリティチ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.09.21
札幌おさむ
200ダ
8人
大河和
620
3:00.1 (42.7)
969k
4番
プリティチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.09.19
祝プリンセ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
2:10.8 (18.9)
983k
8番
マルオユタ
|
3走前
|
5
8頭
帯広
15.09.05
里ちゃん憲
200ダ
6人
山本正
620
2:35.2 (26.0)
940k
6番
シンエイキ
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.03.02
C1-1
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
640
2:15.8 (17.4)
949k
4番
ヒメマルク
|
2
8頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬で
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
590
2:56.7 (15.1)
929k
1番
トマランサ
|
8
8頭
帯広
15.09.05
里ちゃん憲
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
620
2:53.3 (44.1)
940k
2番
シンエイキ
|
4
8頭
帯広
15.09.05
里ちゃん憲
200ダ
7人
松田道
600
2:32.1 (22.9)
880k
8番
シンエイキ
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.09.05
里ちゃん憲
200ダ
5人
菊池一
600
2:38.1 (28.9)
961k
5番
シンエイキ
|
7
8頭
帯広
15.08.31
C2-1混
200ダ
5人
大河和
620
3:34.4 (52.9)
962k
6番
ホクセイミ
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.09.07
C1-5
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
600
2:16.2 (15.7)
985k
6番
カイセイボ
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
4人
西将太
620
2:43.1 (29.0)
940k
5番
レジーナ
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.02.15
C1-3
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
640
2:38.5 (6.2)
936k
3番
ソウヤエン
|
5
7頭
帯広
15.08.10
C2-2
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
580
3:39.8 (57.6)
926k
8番
アズキ
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
620
3:26.5 (72.4)
945k
6番
レジーナ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
5人
阿部武
600
3:14.0 (59.9)
887k
3番
レジーナ
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
9人
菊池一
600
2:27.3 (13.2)
950k
2番
レジーナ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.08.24
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
7人
大河和
620
3:10.6 (56.5)
950k
4番
レジーナ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.08.17
C1-5
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
2:06.0 (1.8)
980k
6番
ヒデヨシ
|
5走前
|