|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 452
|
457 | 467
|
428 | 443
|
430 | 451
|
461 | 472
|
448 | 475
|
463 | 481
|
458 | 487
|
442 | 461
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +2
|
463 -7
|
447 +1
|
432 -6
|
469 -2
|
485 +10
|
479 -1
|
484 +2
|
457 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1278稍ダ1
潟1368良芝9
潟1530稍芝18
名1437不ダ5
|
名1280不ダ1
名1423不ダ3
名2027稍ダ12
名1423不ダ3
|
名1298稍ダ3
名1448重ダ4
-
名1448重ダ4
|
東1277良ダ15
法1388良芝6
潟1501良芝14
名1440不ダ3
|
名1294不ダ1
名1432重ダ2
淀1585良ダ8
名1432重ダ2
|
阪1240良芝8
阪1368良芝8
-
名1420重ダ2
|
名1301重ダ3
東1396良ダ7
潟1572不ダ12
名1428不ダ5
|
名1298重ダ2
豊1385良芝14
名1598不ダ6
名1430不ダ3
|
園1282不ダ3
名1488良ダ5
-
名1488良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
5503
0126
0003
0000
|
31110
2014
0001
0001
|
46318
0006
0000
0000
|
45817
11210
0103
0001
|
61614
0101
0003
0005
|
54117
0422
0001
0001
|
1617
11112
0103
0000
|
47930
33519
0003
0000
|
44223
21013
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
笠松
15.10.28
神無月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
36.9 451k
4番
6-6-6-4
ユーセイエ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.20
メジロ特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:46.7 (0.9)
41.2 470k
9番
2-2-2-2
トーホウバ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:47.8 (1.8)
41.8 446k
5番
5-5-4-4
アカデミッ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
9人
持原大
54.0
1:48.6 (2.6)
41.8 438k
7番
9-10-10-9
アカデミッ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
15.10.20
天秤座特別
B1
1600右ダ
10人
横井将
56.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
40.6 471k
1番
4-7-9-9
エアマデレ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.23
くるみ賞
B7
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
54.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
41.2 475k
5番
2-2-2-2
テイエムテ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.5 (1.5)
41.6 480k
8番
6-6-5-5
アカデミッ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.0 (0.0)
40.5 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
アカデミッ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
6人
△八木直
54.0
1:49.1 (3.1)
42.3 446k
3番
8-7-8-8
アカデミッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.20
メジロ特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.3 (0.5)
40.4 449k
1番
6-6-6-6
トーホウバ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.06
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
宇都英
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
40.0 468k
6番
7-7-6-6
アナザーデ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
5人
安部幸
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
40.3 449k
10番
4-4-6-7
ロワサーブ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
8人
持原大
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.0 437k
4番
10-10-8-8
ロワサーブ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.08
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
横井将
56.0
1:33.4 (0.7)
41.0 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
ニコマル
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
41.3 472k
9番
2-2-2-2
ロワサーブ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
38.9 481k
2番
8-8-7-5
ロワサーブ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:34.3 (3.0)
41.2 485k
6番
7-7-9-9
ロワサーブ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.29
カボチャ賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
△八木直
54.0
1:48.8 (1.6)
42.3 451k
7番
6-6-6-6
ルーメア
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.06
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.2 445k
4番
6-5-5-3
アナザーデ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.23
サラ3歳キ
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
安部幸
54.0
1:46.6 (0.9)
40.1 472k
8番
5-5-4-3
アナザーデ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
金シャチプ
B5
1600右ダ
4人
安部幸
54.0
1:48.6 (3.1)
42.1 443k
1番
3-4-6-5
テイエムレ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
金シャチプ
B5
1600右ダ
8人
持原大
54.0
1:49.5 (4.0)
42.8 438k
9番
6-8-7-8
テイエムレ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
尾花特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:34.7 (1.2)
40.7 465k
5番
6-5-6-5
スリーケー
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
金シャチプ
B5
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
54.0
1:46.5 (1.0)
40.9 473k
5番
2-2-2-2
テイエムレ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
金シャチプ
B5
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.6 (2.1)
40.5 473k
10番
9-9-8-7
テイエムレ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
15.09.30
いわし雲賞
B6
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
56.0
1:48.3 (3.1)
42.9 485k
4番
2-2-5-5
ロワサーブ
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
3人
△八木直
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.4 446k
5番
6-5-5-4
ライスエッ
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.23
サラ3歳キ
3歳
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
40.7 447k
7番
2-2-2-2
アナザーデ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.09
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
55.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.4 469k
6番
6-6-7-8
デルマチハ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.08
こうま座特
B1
1400右ダ
9人
△八木直
52.0
1:34.4 (3.4)
42.3 442k
6番
1-1-3-4
スズノライ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
6人
持原大
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.5 431k
1番
7-6-2-3
ライスエッ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
横井将
56.0
1:33.6 (3.4)
41.5 462k
5番
8-8-8-8
テイエムレ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:48.9 (1.9)
43.7 469k
9番
3-3-3-4
マッシヴビ
|
9
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.09.11
つくつくぼ
B6
1400右ダ
8人
△八木直
52.0
1:34.3 (3.8)
42.6 479k
2番
9-9-8-8
サンレイレ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.09.11
つくつくぼ
B6
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.9 (3.4)
42.5 482k
6番
5-5-6-7
サンレイレ
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.08
こうま座特
B1
1400右ダ
8人
△深見勇
54.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
40.1 442k
1番
3-6-9-9
スズノライ
|
4走前
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.09
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.6 441k
2番
5-5-5-3
デルマチハ
|
除外
不
8頭
名古屋
15.07.17
カッコウ特
3歳1
1600右ダ
-人
宇都英
55.0
459k
5番
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
15.08.28
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
54.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.2 440k
6番
1-1-1-1
アインス
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.09.11
つくつくぼ
B6
1400右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
1:34.0 (3.5)
42.1 437k
8番
8-8-9-9
サンレイレ
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
15.08.31
彼岸花(ひ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.2 462k
5番
5-5-5-5
キュアホリ
|
2
重
7頭
名古屋
15.08.31
打ち水賞
B8
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:44.7 (2.7)
41.0 469k
3番
2-2-2-2
ナムラビジ
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
15.08.27
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
8人
△八木直
52.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
41.9 477k
5番
4-4-6-7
イナセナ
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
15.08.27
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
56.0
1:33.3 (3.3)
40.8 481k
9番
8-8-8-8
イナセナ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
15.09.03
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
△八木直
54.0
1:29.3 (0.6)
38.6 449k
2番
1-1-1-1
オグリピン
|
5走前
|