|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 458
|
429 | 436
|
487 | 487
|
-
|
490 | 508
|
457 | 464
|
488 | 489
|
463 | 464
|
-
|
-
|
446 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 +3
|
429 -4
|
505 -7
|
490 -2
|
498 -6
|
473 -2
|
479 -3
|
456 -8
|
439 +4
|
473 ±0
|
453 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1278良ダ10
-
-
-
|
浦1320良ダ8
川1401良ダ2
船1470良ダ7
川1401良ダ2
|
川1330稍ダ4
川1405良ダ7
-
川1405良ダ7
|
淀1226良芝11
-
-
-
|
園1295不ダ2
川1383良ダ2
-
川1383良ダ2
|
東1298良ダ12
金1385稍ダ3
東1413良ダ11
川1410不ダ8
|
川1326重ダ2
-
川1474良ダ5
-
|
川1344良ダ1
-
-
-
|
淀1272稍ダ11
川1400良ダ7
-
川1400良ダ7
|
-
川1400良ダ4
-
川1400良ダ4
|
浦1311良ダ5
川1392良ダ3
-
川1392良ダ3
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
3105
0000
0000
0000
|
01110
0104
0000
0000
|
1007
0002
0000
0000
|
0026
0000
0001
0000
|
2459
0101
0002
0000
|
2226
0116
0001
0000
|
1102
0001
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
0007
0001
00015
0001
|
0005
0001
0001
0000
|
01211
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.21
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
42.2 446k
8番
1-1-1-1
スケロク
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
15.10.27
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
40.3 433k
9番
9-7-7-6
ジュビリー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
8人
森下博
54.0
1:40.7 (2.1)
43.7 512k
7番
6-6-9-7
シゲルオカ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
15.10.27
3歳四
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
39.7 492k
8番
4-4-3-2
コスモパー
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
15.10.20
3歳4
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.3 (0.0)
40.7 504k
1番
5-4-4-3
アズマタイ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
15.10.27
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:30.8 (1.3)
39.7 475k
9番
6-6-5-3
コスモパー
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.19
御成(おな
3歳1
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:47.4 (1.5)
40.4 482k
4番
8-8-9-8
ブリーズヴ
|
1
良
8頭
川崎
15.04.02
3歳10ロ
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
39.6 464k
6番
4-3-3-3
ビリーバブ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.0 (1.4)
43.5 435k
5番
8-5-4-3
シゲルオカ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:40.0 (1.2)
42.3 473k
1番
7-6-6-5
ダイジョバ
|
5
良
10頭
浦和
15.10.27
3歳四
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
39.0 449k
7番
9-10-9-7
コスモパー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
金沢
15.09.22
3B二走-
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.7 452k
8番
1-1-1-1
タマヨリモ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
12人
矢野貴
54.0
1:41.3 (2.5)
43.2 434k
5番
9-9-10-9
ダイジョバ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
15.09.07
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
10人
澤田龍
54.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
41.9 502k
5番
8-8-8-7
クインズケ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
15.10.07
3歳四五
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.4 (0.8)
40.0 493k
5番
2-2-2
アメリカン
|
2
良
12頭
門別
15.09.24
天馬街道賞
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.3 (0.4)
39.6 508k
7番
10-7
ジョウショ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.06
3歳三
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
40.5 463k
5番
3-3-4-4
スプリング
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
15.09.07
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
42.8 485k
12番
4-6-4-4
クインズケ
|
2
稍
9頭
川崎
15.03.06
3歳12ロ
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:35.8 (0.0)
41.3 463k
1番
4-4-4-4
ハリケーン
|
6
稍
13頭
J札幌
15.09.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
桑村真
56.0
1:47.6 (0.9)
39.1 442k
1番
11-11-9-7
デュアルフ
|
4
良
13頭
J函館
15.06.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
▲井上敏
53.0
1:47.5 (0.6)
40.0 468k
1番
5-5-6-6
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.2 (0.6)
41.2 452k
9番
12-12-12-7
シゲルオカ
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
15.09.15
新冠産駒杯
3歳以上B
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:34.7 (2.1)
41.7 453k
4番
3-2-2-3
マイネルシ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.05
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:47.0 (3.0)
43.6 430k
10番
9-9-8-9
ティボリゲ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
15.08.20
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
12人
澤田龍
54.0
1:34.2 (2.2)
40.8 498k
5番
11-11-11-10
キングライ
|
10
重
12頭
J函館
15.07.26
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
▲井上敏
53.0
1:00.2 (1.0)
36.3 470k
11番
7-6
ロックフォ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
15.08.26
石狩まるご
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
38.3 502k
4番
7-7
ダイメイバ
|
5
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.25
3歳八
1400左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
40.9 463k
5番
4-6-6-6
マキノイン
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
15.08.20
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
41.1 489k
9番
3-4-3-3
キングライ
|
7
不
9頭
川崎
15.01.30
3歳9ロ
1400左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
43.4 462k
6番
6-6-7-7
シズカエン
|
8
良
13頭
J札幌
15.08.09
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
▲加藤祥
53.0
1:47.8 (1.9)
38.1 440k
2番
13-13-12-11
メイショウ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
15.05.24
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
7人
江田照
56.0
1:22.2 (2.3)
39.2 462k
9番
9-8
ヴェイルド
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.05
3歳二
1500左ダ
8人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:40.0 (3.9)
40.3 455k
11番
11-11-11-10
レスペート
|
3走前
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
15.08.18
3A-2
3歳A2
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:34.4 (1.8)
42.3 450k
3番
4-3-4-4
ハニーファ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
15.09.07
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.3 (3.6)
43.1 434k
6番
6-5-5-4
クインズケ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
15.07.23
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
9人
澤田龍
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
40.5 493k
3番
8-6-7-6
ドリームマ
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
15.07.05
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
▲井上敏
53.0
1:00.8 (0.6)
36.8 470k
10番
7-7
コマアルカ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
15.08.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
39.6 494k
8番
2-2
ツキノアカ
|
5
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.02
3歳五
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.8 (3.1)
42.3 458k
6番
4-5-5-5
ポインテッ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.02
3歳8ロ
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.6 (1.9)
42.8 492k
8番
6-6-4-6
サイレント
|
-
|
5
良
9頭
J函館
15.07.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
▲加藤祥
53.0
1:48.9 (1.8)
38.0 444k
9番
9-9-8-7
ツクバイー
|
8
良
15頭
J東京
15.05.03
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
5人
柴田大
56.0
1:21.0 (0.8)
37.9 466k
6番
4-5
トミケンキ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
15.09.07
3歳6イ
1400左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:34.8 (4.1)
42.1 450k
8番
11-11-12-11
クインズケ
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
15.08.04
3B-2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.4 453k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハタノビエ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
15.08.19
3歳5ロ
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:34.7 (1.8)
44.6 427k
5番
3-3-3-5
トーアチチ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
15.07.02
3歳7イ
1400左ダ
11人
澤田龍
54.0
1:36.3 (3.5)
43.0 492k
9番
11-11-11-11
シゲルミナ
|
10
良
13頭
J函館
15.06.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
勝浦正
56.0
1:49.3 (2.6)
41.0 466k
4番
2-2-3-3
ビックマウ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
15.07.28
厚賀賞
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.2 (0.3)
498k
5番
7-6
ユリカゴ
|
2
良
11頭
金沢
15.08.04
3A-3
3歳A3
1300右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:24.8 (0.1)
38.7 463k
4番
6-6-6-3
アゲート
|
1
稍
7頭
川崎
15.06.12
3歳11
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
41.4 488k
2番
2-2-2-1
シゲルハマ
|
-
|
8
良
13頭
J函館
15.07.11
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
▲加藤祥
53.0
1:49.7 (1.5)
39.7 444k
4番
11-9-3-8
ノーブルク
|
4
重
16頭
J中山
15.04.12
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
5人
江田照
56.0
1:11.8 (0.3)
37.0 466k
16番
4-3
ワンラヴワ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
15.07.23
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:33.3 (1.4)
40.1 438k
9番
11-11-10-8
ドリームマ
|
5走前
|