|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 464
|
498 | 509
|
474 | 491
|
451 | 468
|
480 | 492
|
494 | 509
|
460 | 478
|
424 | 467
|
480 | 503
|
476 | 516
|
517 | 548
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +4
|
504 +4
|
491 +3
|
465 -3
|
483 +2
|
506 -3
|
476 ±0
|
464 +1
|
499 -4
|
516 ±0
|
545 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1300良ダ1
-
-
-
|
東1267良ダ8
東1405良ダ11
潟1497稍芝13
名1462良ダ3
|
阪1260稍ダ8
豊1370良芝4
淀1482良芝4
名1452良ダ1
|
潟1258良芝18
-
館1568良芝11
-
|
名1305良ダ1
名1452良ダ1
阪1527不ダ8
名1452良ダ1
|
東1251不ダ7
大1423不ダ1
島1543良芝12
名1472良ダ4
|
名1285不ダ3
名1444重ダ4
淀1524良芝11
名1444重ダ4
|
名1281不ダ1
名1416不ダ2
-
名1416不ダ2
|
名1282不ダ1
潟1384良芝18
-
名1443重ダ2
|
名1287不ダ2
名1428不ダ1
-
名1428不ダ1
|
豊1236良芝18
笠1440良ダ3
笠1550重ダ3
名1464良ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
6314
0000
0004
0019
|
3106
1011
0006
0000
|
3126
3102
00013
00212
|
65540
0000
0001
0000
|
2000
1001
10013
0001
|
1006
1037
0105
0000
|
6572
1201
0005
0004
|
88213
3414
0000
0000
|
9539
1108
0000
0000
|
84413
2107
0000
0001
|
5017
1311
0211
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.11.06
黄菊(きぎ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.2 463k
7番
1-1-1-1
ニホンピロ
|
除外
重
9頭
名古屋
15.11.02
うさぎ座特
B1
1800右ダ
-人
持原大
56.0
503k
8番
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.11.05
栗きんとん
B4
1600右ダ
2人
持原大
54.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
40.0 488k
5番
5-5-5-5
イナセナ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.11.05
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
40.5 468k
8番
1-1-1-1
ユリアリー
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.11.05
本宮新橋(
B5
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.2 481k
1番
5-5-5-3
ナムラビジ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
15.11.06
サラB8組
B8
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
40.6 509k
7番
5-5-3-2
ラヴラヴフ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.11.05
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:45.6 (0.5)
41.4 476k
3番
5-5-3-2
リーブイッ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
15.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
1人
△深見勇
54.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
39.2 463k
7番
1-1-1-1
アポロメイ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.11.04
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.2 503k
9番
1-1-1-1
サザンキン
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
15.11.06
西本健さん
C4
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
41.4 516k
3番
3-3-3-2
トーホウロ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.12
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
39.5 546k
3番
5-5-5-3
ハヤトダマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.23
浜菊特別
C1
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.2 (0.0)
39.3 464k
8番
2-2-2-2
マナスル
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.23
くるみ賞
B7
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.2 (0.3)
40.5 500k
1番
4-4-3-1
スリーキー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
15.10.20
天秤座特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:46.2 (0.0)
38.8 484k
5番
8-9-7-5
エアマデレ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:34.0 (2.7)
41.9 466k
7番
4-4-6-6
サンマルリ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
15.10.20
天秤座特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:47.1 (0.9)
39.3 480k
7番
10-10-8-8
エアマデレ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
15.10.23
くるみ賞
B7
1600右ダ
2人
柿原翔
56.0
1:47.2 (1.0)
41.1 502k
7番
6-6-5-4
テイエムテ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.22
ヒマラヤ杉
B5
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.1 474k
6番
4-4-5-5
フィリグラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.20
神無月特別
B2
1400右ダ
2人
△深見勇
54.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
38.4 457k
4番
5-5-5-4
アスタース
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
15.10.20
天秤座特別
B1
1600右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.7 (0.5)
39.9 495k
8番
1-1-1-1
エアマデレ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.06.12
あやめ特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
39.0 506k
9番
5-5-5-4
キュアホリ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
39.8 548k
10番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドト
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.09
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
40.8 461k
2番
6-4-4-3
トーホウロ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.2 (0.7)
40.0 501k
9番
2-2-2-2
アスターカ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.08
くつわむし
B5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
39.3 485k
7番
2-2-2-2
スリーケー
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.09
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.9 (0.9)
41.3 466k
7番
7-7-7-6
ジェットソ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.09
秋ナス賞
B6
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.8 482k
5番
6-6-5-3
マダムイン
|
13
良
13頭
大井
15.08.25
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:49.5 (6.4)
45.0 483k
1番
10-9-10-12
サクララフ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.08
くつわむし
B5
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
40.8 474k
2番
5-5-4-4
テイエムレ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.06
月見特別
B2
1600右ダ
1人
△深見勇
54.0
1:46.6 (0.1)
41.7 458k
1番
3-3-4-3
サザンキン
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.07
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.8 (0.0)
41.2 491k
9番
1-1-1-1
カラジャス
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.05.22
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
40.2 513k
4番
2-2-1-1
オグリヒー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.09
しずおか菊
C1
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.4 (0.2)
40.7 543k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラブコール
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.30
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.1 462k
7番
2-2-3-2
サンマルリ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.30
バクステ☆
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.5 507k
4番
4-4-2-2
ヴァース
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
金シャチプ
B5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.5 (0.3)
39.5 489k
3番
5-5-3-3
マヤノブリ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.30
バクステ☆
C3
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
41.1 467k
1番
3-3-4-4
テイエムテ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
15.09.30
いわし雲賞
B6
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
39.5 480k
6番
4-4-3-2
サーカスタ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
15.06.24
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
40.1 506k
2番
5-5-4-3
クラフトマ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
15.09.30
尾花特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
39.8 461k
9番
2-2-2-2
キチ
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
15.09.23
金シャチけ
B
1600右ダ
3人
木之葵
56.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
41.3 454k
2番
4-4-6-6
アルファメ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
15.09.23
金シャチけ
B
1600右ダ
12人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
42.1 489k
10番
1-1-1-1
アルファメ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
15.05.08
しょうぶ特
C1
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
40.6 512k
10番
2-2-2-2
ホワイトレ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.30
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
40.1 543k
9番
1-1-1-1
ジェットソ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.8 463k
2番
1-1-1-1
ブレイズゴ
|
13
稍
13頭
J新潟
15.08.30
3歳上
外1800左芝
13人
▲伴啓太
54.0
1:49.7 (2.7)
35.7 496k
11番
11-11
ポーラメソ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.2 (1.3)
39.4 491k
10番
5-5-4-1
トーホウロ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
15.09.10
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
41.3 460k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヴァース
|
10
良
13頭
J札幌
15.08.22
桑園特別
1700右ダ
10人
柴山雄
57.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
38.2 488k
3番
10-10-10-11
ミツバ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
15.06.04
C1四五
内1600右ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.2 (2.4)
41.6 506k
7番
7-8-9-9
ゼロワンチ
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.7 465k
1番
6-6-6-4
テイエムレ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
15.09.09
土古(どん
B3
1600右ダ
3人
市川雄
56.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
40.1 450k
9番
2-2-2-1
アルファメ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
15.09.10
シオカラト
B5
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
41.5 488k
4番
5-5-5-5
レーザービ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
15.04.24
サラC6組
C6
800右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
48.2 (0.4)
35.0 508k
8番
1-1
デルママツ
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.09.11
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
43.3 556k
7番
2-2-2-3
テイエムレ
|
5走前
|