|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 455
|
434 | 438
|
473 | 478
|
418 | 418
|
466 | 466
|
455 | 458
|
413 | 413
|
430 | 435
|
496 | 503
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +2
|
431 -2
|
476 -2
|
418 ±0
|
460 -6
|
460 +2
|
421 +2
|
439 +9
|
500 -1
|
504 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1250重ダ2
潟1234良芝11
東1369良芝9
-
|
水1250重ダ3
淀1275良ダ12
-
-
|
水1247重ダ2
東1292良ダ12
盛1420良ダ9
-
|
水1250重ダ1
盛1307良ダ5
-
-
|
水1250重ダ2
-
東1418稍ダ11
-
|
-
盛1276不ダ2
-
-
|
水1247重ダ3
東1237良芝12
法1369良芝13
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
水1233重ダ2
盛1290不ダ6
-
-
|
水1250重ダ3
盛1280不ダ3
-
-
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
02112
0006
0002
0003
|
0216
0000
0001
0000
|
11012
0001
0001
0000
|
11117
0000
0000
0000
|
0123
0002
0002
0000
|
1201
0000
0002
0004
|
10113
0012
0000
0000
|
0211
0000
0000
0000
|
0559
0000
0000
0000
|
0034
0001
0003
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
40.1 455k
7番
1-1-1-2
ドリームキ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
1人
木村暁
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
39.1 433k
5番
6-7-5-4
ドリームキ
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
広げよう感
C2十二
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:24.7 (0.6)
39.3 478k
1番
6-6-5-4
ロッセーラ
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
39.8 418k
8番
2-2-2-1
アラビアン
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
39.6 466k
8番
1-1-1-1
スカイトッ
|
2
不
7頭
盛岡
15.11.09
優秀戦C2
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.6 (1.0)
37.7 458k
6番
4-2
イットガー
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
広げよう感
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:24.7 (0.6)
39.2 419k
4番
4-5-6-3
ロッセーラ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
15.11.07
一般戦C2
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
39.1 430k
1番
3-2
ストレート
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
15.11.14
希望郷いわ
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:23.3 (0.3)
40.3 501k
8番
1-1-1-1
ストレート
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
15.11.14
C2十五組
C2十五
1300右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:25.0 (0.0)
39.3 506k
7番
3-3-3-2
スカイトッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
8頭
盛岡
15.11.08
盛岡市職員
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
張田昂
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
40.7 455k
5番
4-3
クリエイト
|
4
不
7頭
盛岡
15.11.09
優秀戦C2
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.2 (1.6)
37.9 442k
2番
5-5
イットガー
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
15.11.08
盛岡市職員
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
40.3 473k
2番
1-1
アレグロン
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
15.11.07
一般戦C2
C2七組
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:17.8 (1.0)
40.2 418k
4番
2-2
サンアソシ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
38.9 461k
2番
5-5
スズヨロー
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
37.4 455k
4番
8-5
ミエル
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.11.08
コカ・コー
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.1 (2.6)
41.4 414k
1番
8-8
トウショウ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:16.3 (1.0)
39.4 439k
3番
2-2
スプリング
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
15.11.09
優秀戦C2
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.0 (2.3)
40.1 509k
6番
6-5
リンガスプ
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
15.11.09
優秀戦C2
C2三組
1400左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:28.0 (1.4)
38.4 495k
4番
3-3
イットガー
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
39.5 447k
9番
1-1
スプリング
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
15.10.26
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.8 (1.1)
40.0 434k
2番
3-3
スターフィ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:16.8 (1.9)
39.6 473k
7番
3-4
スズヨロー
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:16.3 (1.0)
38.6 418k
7番
7-8
スプリング
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
15.06.21
東北楽天ゴ
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
41.6 468k
9番
5-7-6-6
ゲンパチイ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
15.10.25
選抜戦C2
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
38.2 455k
8番
4-4
イットガー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
38.1 414k
8番
5-5
タイセイグ
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
15.10.03
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
38.9 435k
8番
4-2
ココクイー
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
37.7 503k
1番
4-4
タイセイグ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
15.10.31
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:16.7 (0.9)
39.4 498k
5番
6-6
サトノハン
|
3走前
|
6
良
6頭
盛岡
15.10.26
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.9 (4.2)
41.9 450k
6番
6-6
スターフィ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
37.9 438k
2番
5-4
トップロッ
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.5 (0.6)
38.7 466k
4番
4-4
タイセイグ
|
5
良
6頭
盛岡
15.10.26
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400左ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.7 (3.0)
41.9 419k
5番
3-4
スターフィ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
15.06.08
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1200左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.1 467k
8番
3-1
クラウンエ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.6 458k
6番
6-5
トップロッ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
15.10.25
選抜戦C2
C2二組
1400左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
39.4 413k
1番
8-5
イットガー
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
15.09.19
南部杯カウ
C2十五
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
37.3 445k
9番
7-7
パスレル
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.24
一般戦C2
C2五組
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.3 501k
10番
2-2
アサクサキ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.24
一般戦C2
C2七組
1200左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:17.5 (2.3)
38.5 500k
3番
10-8
フランクジ
|
4走前
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
38.8 448k
5番
3-3
サンタイラ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
15.09.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
14人
▲三津隼
51.0
1:57.7 (3.8)
41.9 432k
9番
5-4-8-10
スマートガ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.10
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
38.2 466k
7番
6-7
アイケービ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
38.9 419k
7番
2-2
サンタイラ
|
18
良
18頭
J東京
15.05.09
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
13人
北村宏
54.0
1:53.6 (4.0)
36.6 448k
18番
15-18-18
ジェイケイ
|
9
良
12頭
J札幌
15.08.23
3歳未勝利
2400右ダ
12人
丹内祐
56.0
2:37.8 (3.4)
41.8 452k
2番
5-5-8-10
ジャコバイ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
15.10.18
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
38.5 413k
6番
4-4
フェスティ
|
-
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.10
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:17.8 (3.4)
39.9 496k
3番
8-8
ヴァーサス
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.17
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:16.6 (1.9)
38.5 498k
4番
8-7
トップロッ
|
5走前
|