|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 486
|
475 | 487
|
412 | 423
|
462 | 486
|
447 | 467
|
446 | 470
|
457 | 479
|
484 | 493
|
468 | 483
|
442 | 478
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +3
|
486 -1
|
420 -1
|
477 ±0
|
466 ±0
|
456 ±0
|
481 +2
|
486 -4
|
460 -13
|
449 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1261稍ダ2
笠1403良ダ1
阪1487良芝17
笠1403良ダ1
|
笠1267良ダ1
笠1418良ダ1
淀1526良芝12
笠1418良ダ1
|
笠1271良ダ1
笠1423良ダ2
笠2001良ダ9
笠1423良ダ2
|
笠1282不ダ2
東1399良ダ10
東1540良芝5
笠1425良ダ3
|
阪1270稍ダ11
法1394良芝15
船1577良ダ14
-
|
笠1272良ダ1
笠1417良ダ2
笠1593稍ダ2
笠1417良ダ2
|
笠1279良ダ2
笠1427良ダ4
-
笠1427良ダ4
|
東1260良ダ5
淀1368良芝15
阪1489良芝9
笠1425良ダ2
|
金1284重ダ1
東1416良ダ14
法2000良ダ8
-
|
笠1285良ダ3
笠1416良ダ5
笠1562良ダ1
笠1416良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
4323
2239
0003
0001
|
6221
3000
0002
0017
|
7424
0313
0001
0000
|
6211
2133
0004
0001
|
4227
3045
0002
0000
|
5317
3304
0100
0000
|
79817
2014
0001
0000
|
3005
0102
1216
0001
|
3209
3009
0002
0000
|
116927
33123
1002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.10
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.5 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
サマーデラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.11
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
山下雅
56.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
38.1 487k
4番
7-7-6-3
リンナチャ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
15.11.10
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
2:00.1 (3.0)
42.2 421k
4番
1-1-3-7
ベアファー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.11
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
38.6 477k
5番
7-6-5-3
ラブミーフ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
15.11.16
霜月(しも
B2
1400右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:33.5 (2.4)
41.1 466k
4番
4-4-4-3
アポロメイ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.10
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
39.5 456k
7番
2-2-2-2
リックタラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.12
サラ系B7
B7
1600右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
38.5 479k
7番
8-8-4-2
インパルス
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.28
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:27.7 (0.1)
37.1 490k
6番
7-5-4-2
メドウスラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.12
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.9 473k
3番
1-1-1-1
スパゲッテ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.10
中山道賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
38.3 453k
8番
8-8-7-6
リックタラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:43.5 (1.8)
39.6 475k
4番
4-4-6-5
ベルベット
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
15.10.10
3歳上
1400左ダ
12人
丹内祐
57.0
1:31.1 (6.6)
42.4 482k
9番
6-9
オホーツク
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.26
野菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
38.6 423k
9番
2-2-2-1
リックダン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
39.9 481k
6番
3-3-3-3
ベルベット
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
15.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
安部幸
56.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
40.9 465k
9番
2-2-2-3
ウォーター
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.26
野菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:43.4 (0.8)
38.9 457k
5番
5-6-5-2
リックダン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.29
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:43.0 (2.4)
38.1 477k
8番
8-9-7-7
ベアファー
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
39.5 493k
1番
1-1-1-2
ベルベット
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.29
サラ系B7
B7C3
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
55.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
37.0 482k
2番
8-9-6-5
シアワセノ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.26
野菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
37.5 457k
8番
10-10-10-10
リックダン
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
15.09.16
セプテンバ
B1
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
36.9 475k
3番
10-9-9-6
ベルベット
|
14
良
14頭
J新潟
15.08.09
3歳上
2200左芝
12人
武士友
57.0
2:18.3 (5.4)
40.0 482k
13番
2-2-5-10
ゴールデン
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
15.09.16
セプテンバ
B1
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
38.6 425k
4番
2-2-1-3
ベルベット
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.4 (0.3)
38.9 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
シンゼンマ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.26
がんばれ笠
B2
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
56.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
37.7 462k
8番
2-2-1-1
サンセバス
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.2 (2.5)
40.4 456k
2番
5-5-4-4
ベルベット
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.16
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:44.2 (2.1)
38.8 477k
7番
7-7-7-7
ヤマニンシ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
38.2 488k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハヤトダマ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.16
サラ系B8
B8C3
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
55.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
38.8 479k
3番
1-1-1-1
ケンガミネ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.4 (2.7)
38.2 457k
7番
8-8-8-8
ベルベット
|
3走前
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.01
根ノ上高原
B1
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
37.7 479k
6番
9-9-9-4
マグナムボ
|
1
不
8頭
名古屋
15.06.26
クロダイ賞
B7
1600右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
38.0 485k
6番
2-2-2-1
シルバーペ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.01
舟山高原賞
B2
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
37.7 422k
8番
2-2-2-1
ヤマニンサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.08.12
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
38.7 486k
9番
4-3-1-1
ヒラボクフ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.20
神無月特別
B2
1400右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.7 467k
9番
4-4-4-3
アスタース
|
2
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.01
根ノ上高原
B1
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.5
1:42.3 (0.1)
38.4 446k
10番
2-2-2-2
マグナムボ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
38.6 479k
1番
5-4-5-3
ウォースピ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.07.30
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
37.1 491k
5番
8-5-4-4
オグリヒー
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
15.09.27
九谷焼開窯
A4
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:41.1 (4.2)
40.2 495k
5番
6-8-9-9
チャームド
|
4
不
7頭
笠松
15.09.17
長月特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.1 (1.6)
38.2 456k
4番
7-6-7-7
シャトーコ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.07
ささゆり特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
37.8 476k
1番
7-7-10-10
サマーデラ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.06.19
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:26.7 (0.8)
36.6 482k
8番
5-5-3-2
レアンデル
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.07
しゃくなげ
B2
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
39.1 415k
3番
1-1-1-1
スズカレビ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
15.07.24
あさがお特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:43.1 (2.3)
40.1 488k
8番
3-4-3-6
ジャーサン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.06
月見特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.8 (0.3)
42.2 465k
5番
2-2-2-1
サザンキン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.08.07
ささゆり特
B1
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
37.7 451k
7番
2-2-1-1
ブライテン
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
15.09.03
サラ系B8
B8
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
56.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
37.8 479k
8番
2-2-3-3
メドウスラ
|
12
稍
16頭
J東京
15.06.20
3歳上
1400左ダ
13人
北村宏
57.0
1:26.2 (1.9)
38.4 490k
3番
7-7
サノイチ
|
12
不
12頭
金沢
15.08.30
八朔まつり
A4
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:40.4 (3.9)
43.5 484k
11番
1-1-2-10
ショウナン
|
3
重
5頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系A3
A3
1600右ダ
4人
☆山下雅
53.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
37.8 464k
4番
5-5-5-5
トミシノド
|
5走前
|