|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
栃栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
459 | 482
|
454 | 472
|
468 | 502
|
446 | 454
|
452 | 481
|
478 | 509
|
488 | 502
|
448 | 480
|
472 | 500
|
508 | 516
|
454 | 468
|
433 | 450
|
424 | 450
|
440 | 470
|
446 | 479
|
490 | 511
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +1
|
486 +10
|
505 -3
|
451 -1
|
473 -1
|
505 +3
|
508 -5
|
480 +3
|
489 ±0
|
521 +3
|
495 -19
|
456 +2
|
448 +4
|
471 -2
|
484 -3
|
498 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1336不ダ1
大1413良ダ6
大1487良ダ1
大1413良ダ6
|
幌1321稍芝12
-
-
-
|
大1364稍ダ2
大1403稍ダ1
-
大1403稍ダ1
|
-
東1393良ダ8
-
大1403不ダ1
|
川1338重ダ1
大1405良ダ1
-
大1405良ダ1
|
-
大1402不ダ1
倉1439稍ダ6
大1402不ダ1
|
-
東1384稍芝8
館1456稍ダ11
-
|
川1331不ダ2
大1405稍ダ3
-
大1405稍ダ3
|
船1365良ダ5
潟1346良芝9
船1481不ダ1
大1410不ダ1
|
-
大1417良ダ1
-
大1417良ダ1
|
-
船1409不ダ7
船1482不ダ4
大1411稍ダ7
|
大1395良ダ3
大1392良ダ1
大1495良ダ12
大1392良ダ1
|
金1360不ダ1
川1488稍ダ13
船1497良ダ10
-
|
-
大1424稍ダ11
倉1450重ダ2
大1424稍ダ11
|
-
川1408重ダ10
大1487良ダ7
大1408良ダ4
|
-
大1414不ダ4
島1465不ダ10
大1414不ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
3203
612725
1119
0103
|
50120
0001
0000
0000
|
6818
3226
0000
0000
|
2102
2115
3106
0000
|
3231
3334
0113
1001
|
0001
2110
4224
0028
|
43414
0001
0002
0000
|
47313
45422
0000
0000
|
0004
30018
3018
0003
|
0000
1001
1404
0100
|
0000
0012
30210
2126
|
44419
32318
1018
0000
|
1002
1002
22011
0101
|
1136
0001
0104
22012
|
1000
20211
0338
0107
|
171217
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
11人
本田重
55.0
1:42.1 (0.8)
38.2 462k
14番
6-7-7-7
レガルスイ
|
12
良
15頭
J阪神
15.09.12
エニフS
1400右ダ
14人
鮫島駿
56.0
1:25.1 (1.7)
37.8 476k
9番
14-13
エーシンビ
|
大井
15.11.04
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
53.0
1:42.3 (2.9)
40.7 508k
4番
8-8-10-10
ソルテ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
15.11.10
三里塚特別
A2
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
53.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
40.4 452k
1番
7-7-7-7
モンサンカ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.08.15
オーガスト
A2B1一
外2000右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
2:07.1 (0.0)
38.1 474k
1番
7-7-7-7
ナリチュウ
|
3
不
7頭
大井
15.07.07
’15スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
57.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
39.1 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
ムサシキン
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
15.11.05
スポーツニ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
10人
坂井英
55.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.6 513k
4番
10-10
ワールドス
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
15.11.05
スポーツニ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
4人
小杉亮
55.0
1:15.1 (2.3)
39.2 477k
2番
11-15
ワールドス
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
15.11.05
トパーズ賞
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:54.4 (1.0)
37.9 489k
11番
3-3-3-2
ヒシサイレ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
4人
達城龍
57.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
38.4 518k
1番
5-4-4-3
レガルスイ
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
15.03.10
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:40.9 (0.7)
38.8 514k
8番
9-9-7-5
ガンマーバ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
15人
楢崎功
55.0
1:43.4 (2.1)
37.8 454k
4番
13-12-15-15
レガルスイ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
15.10.15
’15スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
澤田龍
55.0
2:13.1 (0.8)
37.6 444k
6番
1-1-1-1
ララベル
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
10人
有年淳
57.0
1:42.4 (1.1)
37.5 473k
7番
12-13-13-12
レガルスイ
|
10
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
12人
柏木健
57.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
37.5 487k
15番
15-14-11-11
レガルスイ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
15.11.05
スポーツニ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.0 497k
10番
15-12
ワールドス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
13頭
川崎
15.10.21
由比ヶ浜(
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:44.4 (1.8)
39.8 461k
7番
11-11-10-11
アサヤケ
|
8
良
18頭
J小倉
15.08.23
テレビ西日
1200右芝
18人
鮫島駿
53.0
1:08.2 (0.9)
33.4 480k
17番
17-17
ベルカント
|
5
重
11頭
大井
15.09.29
’15ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
53.0
1:41.6 (1.0)
40.9 504k
7番
4-4-3-3
ムサシキン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:56.2 (0.7)
39.1 449k
13番
4-4-6-7
マイネルリ
|
2
不
7頭
大井
15.07.07
’15スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:41.1 (0.8)
38.5 477k
3番
6-6-6-6
ムサシキン
|
1
良
9頭
大井
15.06.25
武蔵野オー
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:40.4 (0.7)
38.9 505k
8番
3-3-3-3
ゴーディー
|
12
重
16頭
J東京
15.06.27
夏至S
1400左ダ
14人
岩部純
57.0
1:24.5 (1.2)
36.3 498k
9番
8-8
チャーリー
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.22
’15プラ
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
小杉亮
55.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
37.5 484k
10番
12-11-8-7
インフォー
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
15.10.21
由比ヶ浜(
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
53.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
39.5 487k
12番
9-9-9-6
アサヤケ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
15.10.15
オフト新潟
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
達城龍
57.0
1:41.7 (0.7)
39.2 511k
2番
1-1-1-1
エイコース
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
15.02.12
駿麗賞
A2
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:41.8 (1.3)
38.9 516k
8番
8-8-7-7
ポイントプ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
15.09.28
港区特別競
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
16人
笹川翼
55.0
1:57.8 (2.7)
41.0 453k
6番
8-8-11-10
ナリチュウ
|
名古屋
15.09.23
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:49.5 (6.7)
46.4 441k
8番
3-4-6-8
バズーカ
|
中止
良
14頭
J京都
15.05.31
障害4歳未
2910右芝
8人
北澤伸
60.0
478k
7番
4-4-11
メイショウ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
15.10.20
相模原市緑
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.5 (1.9)
40.8 489k
9番
3-5-8-9
スマートフ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
15.10.02
スマイルシ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
37.4 492k
6番
10-10
アクティフ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
15.09.30
千代田区特
B2二
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:26.7 (0.2)
37.0 463k
9番
4-3-3
コマンドゥ
|
10
良
14頭
J福島
15.07.19
バーデンバ
1200右芝
11人
石橋脩
54.0
1:08.6 (0.7)
33.5 476k
4番
13-12
バーバラ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
15.08.28
東京中日ス
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
38.5 502k
9番
7-6-5
サブノホホ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
15.07.30
ロマンティ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:40.6 (1.0)
39.4 453k
2番
7-6-4-5
アートオブ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
15.06.02
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:41.0 (0.0)
39.1 481k
14番
6-7-5-6
アートオブ
|
大井
15.05.20
大井記念競
4上
外2000右ダ
13人
柏木健
54.0
2:07.5 (2.0)
40.5 496k
12番
3-3-3-2
プレティオ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
15.05.23
シドニーT
1200右ダ
12人
岡田祥
57.0
1:11.7 (0.9)
35.2 506k
14番
13-13
ルベーゼド
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
15.09.04
伊勢原観光
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
小杉亮
55.0
1:34.8 (0.7)
38.7 475k
6番
8-6-5-5
バーンザワ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
15.09.30
千代田区特
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:27.6 (0.9)
37.1 491k
8番
11-10-10
マイネジェ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
15.07.27
トゥインク
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:55.4 (1.4)
40.0 495k
2番
6-6-6-5
マイネルリ
|
4
不
9頭
船橋
15.01.15
チバテレ盃
4上
1700左ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:48.2 (1.5)
39.8 516k
7番
8-8-7-6
サーモピレ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
13人
楢崎功
55.0
1:57.8 (2.3)
40.1 449k
7番
6-6-11-12
マイネルリ
|
川崎
15.09.08
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
2:21.9 (0.1)
42.9 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミスアバン
|
7
良
12頭
J新潟
15.05.10
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
3人
北澤伸
60.0
3:12.7 (2.1)
468k
11番
3-3-3-2
ヒラボクイ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
15.09.28
港区特別競
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
繁田健
57.0
1:56.8 (1.7)
39.6 490k
5番
12-13-15-13
ナリチュウ
|
大井
15.08.26
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
5人
岩田康
53.0
1:13.8 (1.7)
37.7 506k
1番
13-12
ジョーメテ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
7頭
川崎
15.09.03
仲秋(ちゅ
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
53.0
1:44.5 (1.8)
41.0 467k
6番
5-5-6-5
マサヤ
|
7
稍
15頭
J阪神
15.06.20
天保山S
1400右ダ
7人
太宰啓
56.0
1:23.0 (0.7)
36.1 472k
7番
10-9
タガノトネ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
15.01.22
’15ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
3人
吉原寛
53.0
1:12.4 (1.2)
36.2 492k
2番
10-9
リアライズ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:54.4 (1.3)
41.7 455k
9番
3-3-2-1
センノデバ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
15.05.21
オープス中
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:26.4 (0.0)
36.8 480k
16番
10-10-8
ブラックサ
|
大井
15.02.04
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
2:49.7 (1.1)
39.0 501k
8番
2-2-2-2
アウトジェ
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
15.03.21
なにわS
1200右ダ
13人
岡田祥
57.0
1:11.8 (1.3)
35.2 494k
1番
15-15
ベストルー
|
2
良
15頭
大井
15.07.28
’15シー
A2
外1200右ダ
8人
小杉亮
53.0
1:12.3 (0.1)
36.4 480k
5番
5-5
カイロス
|
6
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
坂井英
53.0
1:56.4 (0.9)
38.7 486k
6番
9-9-10-11
マイネルリ
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
53.0
1:58.1 (5.0)
43.7 508k
8番
14-13-13-15
センノデバ
|
7
稍
15頭
大井
14.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
13人
矢野貴
55.0
1:41.1 (0.8)
38.6 512k
11番
14-14-13-13
トーセンア
|
12
不
12頭
大井
15.07.09
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
10人
笹川翼
55.0
1:58.5 (3.9)
42.7 450k
1番
5-5-7-7
カシマリュ
|
大井
15.08.12
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
澤田龍
56.0
1:55.4 (1.4)
40.7 445k
11番
2-2-2-2
ブラックレ
|
7
稍
14頭
J福島
15.04.12
障害4歳未
2750右芝
3人
北澤伸
60.0
3:04.6 (1.7)
462k
13番
1-1-2-2
テイエムシ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
12人
繁田健
57.0
1:57.3 (1.8)
39.2 479k
1番
12-12-13-13
マイネルリ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
15.07.28
’15シー
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
36.9 511k
14番
10-11
カイロス
|
4走前
|
1
稍
6頭
大井
15.08.14
りょうくん
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
38.0 467k
4番
2-2-2-2
ストーミン
|
6
良
17頭
J京都
15.05.31
安土城S
内1400右芝
13人
太宰啓
54.0
1:19.5 (0.5)
34.1 478k
9番
3-3
ウリウリ
|
大井
14.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
54.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
39.6 488k
8番
10-9-5-6
ノットオー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
スポーツ報
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:54.0 (0.6)
37.9 454k
2番
4-4-4-4
ボーメック
|
1
良
12頭
大井
15.04.06
ダイヤモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
37.6 477k
3番
5-3-3
ナイキアド
|
8
良
14頭
大井
15.01.20
ガーネット
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
柏木健
57.0
2:09.3 (1.9)
42.6 503k
6番
6-7-5-5
ジョーラプ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
15.02.22
河原町S
1400右ダ
11人
田中博
57.0
1:24.7 (0.9)
36.5 502k
10番
14-15
タガノトネ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
15.06.25
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
9人
小杉亮
55.0
1:12.3 (0.2)
37.0 476k
6番
8-7
ワールドス
|
1
不
5頭
船橋
15.07.17
九十九里特
B2二
1700左ダ
2人
坂井英
53.0
1:48.1 (0.6)
38.1 484k
4番
2-2-2-1
サクラシェ
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
15.06.04
若竹賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
坂井英
57.0
2:02.1 (7.6)
46.3 518k
1番
1-1-3-10
アロマベー
|
大井
14.11.26
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:57.5 (4.5)
43.0 508k
14番
8-8-11-12
ハブアスト
|
11
良
16頭
大井
15.06.02
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
39.4 455k
7番
11-11-10-11
ジャルディ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
矢野貴
53.0
1:55.0 (1.9)
41.4 441k
2番
6-4-9-8
センノデバ
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
15.02.15
門司S
1700右ダ
15人
藤懸貴
53.0
1:46.2 (1.1)
37.3 460k
9番
13-13-13-13
サンバビー
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
15.04.16
陽春賞
B1
1700左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:49.1 (1.7)
38.2 479k
8番
12-12-10-10
ナイトバロ
|
4
不
7頭
大井
15.07.07
’15スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
53.0
1:41.4 (1.1)
39.1 520k
2番
4-4-4-4
ムサシキン
|
5走前
|