|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 439
|
435 | 458
|
448 | 464
|
474 | 481
|
403 | 435
|
493 | 496
|
443 | 445
|
476 | 508
|
394 | 411
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 -7
|
455 +9
|
468 +9
|
480 +2
|
413 +6
|
486 -10
|
442 -2
|
493 +6
|
412 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
名503重ダ6
笠1289良ダ6
笠1463良ダ5
笠1289良ダ6
|
笠501稍ダ1
笠1303良ダ3
笠1446良ダ2
笠1303良ダ3
|
笠497良ダ2
笠1320良ダ7
笠1482良ダ8
笠1320良ダ7
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
-
淀1292良ダ10
-
笠1298良ダ4
|
-
笠1293良ダ3
東1401重ダ11
笠1293良ダ3
|
-
園1295不ダ2
-
-
|
笠490良ダ2
笠1303良ダ5
笠1440良ダ10
笠1303良ダ5
|
-
笠1321良ダ3
笠1467良ダ6
笠1321良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
25932
0001
0000
0001
|
44431
0101
0000
0000
|
15553
00010
0000
0000
|
12426
0014
0005
0001
|
1718
0001
0000
0000
|
2025
0001
0000
0000
|
1114
0000
0100
0000
|
42020…
10217
0000
0000
|
23230
0109
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
養老賞
C14
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:46.3 (3.3)
41.6 428k
3番
1-1-1-2
マルヨカル
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
15.07.03
焼岳特別
C16
1400右ダ
5人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
39.4 446k
7番
6-6-6-6
エンプレス
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
養老賞
C14
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:48.2 (5.2)
41.3 459k
6番
6-7-8-8
マルヨカル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
養老賞
C14
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.9 (2.9)
39.4 478k
8番
8-8-7-5
マルヨカル
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.13
サラ系C1
C1215
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
38.8 407k
1番
5-4-3-3
カキツバタ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.26
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.0 496k
7番
2-2-2-2
キョウワデ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
15.11.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.0 (0.2)
40.0 444k
6番
5-5-3-3
ベッラフィ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
15.11.18
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.2 (5.0)
42.1 487k
5番
8-8-8-9
オンワード
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
養老賞
C14
1600右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.7 (3.7)
40.3 412k
9番
7-6-6-5
マルヨカル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.28
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:30.4 (1.5)
38.9 429k
2番
8-8-7-7
オブストラ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
15.06.18
奥長良川名
C17
1400右ダ
2人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:32.8 (2.5)
40.0 451k
9番
2-3-5-5
パワーショ
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
15.11.02
名古屋けい
C14
800右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
52.7 (0.4)
38.8 467k
6番
2-2
ケンブリッ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.30
てまり菊特
C13
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.4 (0.6)
39.2 481k
8番
6-6-5-5
グランデュ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.26
陽奈望11
3歳5
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
38.4 408k
9番
7-8-8-7
リコリアー
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.02
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.6 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
キョウワデ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
15.10.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.3 (0.7)
40.6 456k
11番
6-7
ビッグスタ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
養老賞
C14
1600右ダ
6人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:47.3 (4.3)
41.5 494k
5番
5-5-5-5
マルヨカル
|
10
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.11.04
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
54.0
1:36.2 (1.8)
41.7 413k
8番
9-9-10-8
ルミノアル
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.15
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.7 (2.6)
39.1 430k
3番
7-8-8-7
オブストラ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.29
サラ系C1
C18
1600右ダ
3人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
38.8 449k
5番
2-2-1-1
ラブメデュ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.15
マックル賞
C15
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:55.2 (8.9)
49.9 455k
3番
1-1-3-7
アポロノー
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
15.10.15
ポイント貯
C14
1400右ダ
4人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.9 479k
7番
6-5-4-4
キャニオン
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
祝☆典政&
3歳3
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
38.8 406k
4番
5-5-4-3
サノタイク
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.09.22
梅田チエ子
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.7 492k
8番
3-3-4-3
シンゼンラ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
15.09.24
天馬街道賞
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.2 (1.3)
40.2 444k
11番
11-12
ジョウショ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
15.10.30
黄菊賞
C14
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
39.7 489k
3番
4-3-4-5
マユノトッ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
15.10.30
てまり菊特
C13
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.0 (1.2)
39.2 413k
7番
9-7-7-6
グランデュ
|
3走前
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
15.10.01
サラ系3歳
3歳2
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
39.2 427k
7番
2-2-2-2
パンドラズ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.05.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
2人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:32.6 (2.3)
41.6 451k
7番
2-2-1-2
オグリブラ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
15.10.01
秋風賞
C13
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
54.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.8 449k
9番
2-2-2-1
モエレスマ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
15.10.02
金山特別
C12b
1600右ダ
6人
千田洋
56.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
40.3 482k
3番
10-8-8-4
ミュゼクリ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.01
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
38.9 404k
1番
6-6-7-7
オヤカタ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
15.09.04
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
40.7 494k
4番
1-1-1-1
キョウワル
|
2
不
10頭
園田
15.08.20
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
松浦政
55.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.4 443k
10番
2-2-2-2
ワンダービ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
15.10.20
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:37.3 (1.3)
41.2 494k
4番
3-3-3-3
ジャンパッ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.15
マックル賞
C15
1600右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
40.1 411k
4番
7-6-6-3
アポロノー
|
4走前
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
15.09.17
ヒガンバナ
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
40.1 427k
2番
8-7-7-6
アポロアル
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
15.04.29
青葉特別
C14
1400右ダ
6人
☆山下雅
55.0
1:33.3 (2.5)
39.0 451k
4番
7-9-9-9
ラバリック
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
15.09.23
なお・まお
C14
1400右ダ
5人
澤田龍
54.0
1:36.1 (2.3)
42.0 449k
5番
8-9-8-8
ニシノスコ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
15.09.22
なでしこ特
C12
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.5 (4.5)
41.2 486k
4番
10-10-10-9
セピア
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
15.09.25
サラ3歳6
3歳6
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
41.0 404k
8番
9-9-9-9
マルス
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
15.07.29
スピカ特別
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.5 476k
3番
7-7
エクレール
|
1
良
10頭
園田
15.07.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.8 445k
9番
3-3-4-4
キングザバ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.15
マックル賞
C15
1600右ダ
4人
△木之葵
52.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
41.7 490k
7番
3-3-1-1
アポロノー
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
15.10.06
サラC14
C14
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:40.1 (4.8)
47.7 413k
2番
3-1-1-3
イカスゼク
|
5走前
|