|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡9
青毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
826 | 1012
|
855 | 1009
|
854 | 1087
|
855 | 1045
|
855 | 986
|
861 | 1074
|
872 | 1095
|
738 | 1035
|
904 | 1158
|
828 | 950
|
連対時 馬体重 |
990 -10
|
965 ±0
|
1007 +2
|
1042 +7
|
988 -7
|
1076 +6
|
1040 -7
|
1040 +4
|
1155 -3
|
952 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1256ダ1
帯1256ダ1
|
帯1284ダ4
帯1284ダ4
|
帯1001ダ3
帯1001ダ3
|
帯1242ダ4
帯1242ダ4
|
帯1235ダ1
帯1235ダ1
|
帯1177ダ1
帯1177ダ1
|
帯1083ダ2
帯1083ダ2
|
帯1240ダ4
帯1240ダ4
|
帯1360ダ3
帯1360ダ3
|
帯1376ダ6
帯1376ダ6
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
152016…
0000
0000
0000
|
202233…
0000
0000
0000
|
312928…
0000
0000
0000
|
11141285
0000
0000
0000
|
151819…
0000
0000
0000
|
164561
0000
0000
0000
|
281818…
0000
0000
0000
|
1191580
0000
0000
0000
|
1291560
0000
0000
0000
|
11111716
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
9頭
帯広
15.11.29
お願い!と
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
660
1:57.5 (14.5)
1000k
5番
カブトゴー
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
8人
松本秀
660
2:11.1 (21.7)
965k
5番
スナイパー
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
9人
西将太
660
2:11.3 (21.9)
1005k
3番
スナイパー
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.11.28
B3-4・
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
660
1:44.6 (7.3)
1035k
9番
メトーイチ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.11.29
セイユウ記
200ダ
9人
西謙一
660
1:50.1 (16.5)
995k
3番
キタノオー
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
2:18.4 (29.0)
1070k
6番
スナイパー
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.11.28
B3-4・
200ダ
8人
船山蔵
660
1:45.0 (7.7)
1047k
2番
メトーイチ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.11.28
B3-4・
200ダ
5人
大口泰
660
2:30.7 (53.4)
1036k
4番
メトーイチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.11.28
B3-4・
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
650
1:42.8 (5.5)
1158k
6番
メトーイチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
15.11.23
B4-4
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:47.2 (2.0)
950k
6番
ドルフィン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
10頭
帯広
15.11.21
青森竹ちゃ
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
660
2:00.6 (13.8)
1004k
8番
キタノカツ
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.11.07
B3-4
200ダ
9人
松本秀
660
2:07.2 (14.1)
963k
3番
バンチャン
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.11.07
B3-4
200ダ
10人
村上章
660
2:25.8 (32.7)
1000k
9番
バンチャン
|
2
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
2人
尾瀬馨
660
1:51.3 (1.9)
1032k
7番
スナイパー
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.11.21
青森竹ちゃ
200ダ
8人
西謙一
660
1:51.2 (4.4)
989k
3番
キタノカツ
|
1
10頭
帯広
15.11.08
ロ★ポッサ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
660
1:28.5 (3.2)
1074k
4番
メトーイチ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
660
2:07.3 (17.9)
1047k
4番
スナイパー
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
3人
大口泰
660
2:00.5 (11.1)
1030k
2番
スナイパー
|
4
10頭
帯広
15.11.23
祝!堀畑若
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
650
2:02.2 (12.8)
1151k
9番
スナイパー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.11.07
B4-5
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
2:05.1 (0.1)
950k
9番
ワタシハキ
|
前々走
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.11.14
いむにぃ記
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
660
2:01.1 (20.0)
1000k
2番
アーティー
|
6
9頭
帯広
15.10.26
B3-4
200ダ
9人
松本秀
650
2:12.7 (13.2)
962k
4番
カイウン
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.10.26
B3-4
200ダ
7人
西将太
650
2:54.4 (54.9)
985k
1番
カイウン
|
3
10頭
帯広
15.11.07
B3-4
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
660
2:06.1 (13.0)
1026k
5番
バンチャン
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.11.15
B3-1
200ダ
9人
浅田達
660
1:55.9 (24.7)
985k
9番
ソラチキク
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.11.02
B3-6
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
1:58.6 (8.0)
1070k
7番
ヒマワリギ
|
5
10頭
帯広
15.11.07
B3-4
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
660
2:07.8 (14.7)
1049k
1番
バンチャン
|
中止
9頭
帯広
15.10.24
JAさっぽ
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
650
(0.0)
1040k
8番
ミノルユウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
15.11.07
B3-4
200ダ
6人
西将太
650
2:18.6 (25.5)
1159k
7番
バンチャン
|
2
7頭
帯広
15.11.01
CT陽葵と
200ダ
1人
西謙一
610
2:00.6 (2.4)
936k
7番
シンエイキ
|
3走前
|
10
10頭
帯広
15.11.08
B3-3
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
660
1:49.6 (16.4)
1003k
1番
シンドラー
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
B3-4
200ダ
6人
阿部武
650
2:10.3 (13.8)
964k
9番
メモリアル
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
B3-4
200ダ
8人
西将太
650
2:46.2 (49.7)
980k
2番
メモリアル
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.10.26
B3-4
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
2:04.1 (4.6)
1028k
2番
カイウン
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.11.08
B3-3
200ダ
8人
西将太
660
1:46.9 (13.7)
970k
8番
シンドラー
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
追悼・千葉
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
650
2:05.8 (0.5)
1059k
9番
ソウテンブ
|
5
9頭
帯広
15.10.26
B3-4
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
650
2:11.5 (12.0)
1049k
3番
カイウン
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.18
B3-3
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
650
2:00.4 (8.3)
1035k
4番
エーチャン
|
4
5頭
帯広
15.11.01
佐々木祥悟
200ダ
5人
西将太
640
2:10.1 (20.0)
1152k
3番
ヒメマルク
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.19
B4-6
200ダ
1人
西謙一
610
2:06.3 (18.7)
927k
6番
ノースダイ
|
4走前
|
5
5頭
帯広
15.11.01
佐々木祥悟
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
650
2:20.5 (30.4)
1000k
5番
ヒメマルク
|
3
9頭
帯広
15.10.03
B3-3
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
650
2:16.1 (12.1)
968k
7番
サスガ
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.10.03
B3-3
200ダ
7人
阿部武
650
2:49.7 (45.7)
990k
5番
サスガ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.10.10
B3-4
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
650
1:59.4 (2.9)
1010k
1番
メモリアル
|
9
9頭
帯広
15.11.01
あつしくん
200ダ
6人
西謙一
650
2:09.5 (23.1)
974k
4番
キタノオー
|
4
9頭
帯広
15.09.26
アキちゃん
200ダ
5人
大河和
650
2:19.9 (13.0)
1055k
4番
アーティー
|
1
9頭
帯広
15.10.18
B3-5
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
650
2:07.1 (2.0)
1044k
4番
メトーイチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
15.10.12
タナカップ
200ダ
10人
大口泰
650
2:13.3 (16.5)
1029k
9番
サクラユー
|
8
9頭
帯広
15.10.24
JAさっぽ
200ダ
9人
村上章
640
2:21.2 (29.5)
1160k
7番
ミノルユウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
15.10.04
B4-4
200ダ
3人
西謙一
610
2:16.5 (19.2)
916k
3番
ニシキファ
|
5走前
|