|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 484
|
434 | 487
|
462 | 462
|
432 | 472
|
457 | 478
|
480 | 538
|
467 | 480
|
471 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +7
|
487 -2
|
464 -4
|
477 +5
|
457 ±0
|
507 -10
|
463 -4
|
482 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1271良ダ5
東1387良ダ3
潟1533不ダ4
水1410不ダ3
|
大1296稍ダ8
法1369良芝12
法1503稍芝6
水1435良ダ2
|
盛1275不ダ5
豊1379良芝9
潟1464良芝7
水1444不ダ11
|
盛1278稍ダ1
盛1374不ダ2
盛1546良ダ4
水1399不ダ1
|
盛1275不ダ6
淀1373良芝9
佐1578良ダ2
水1418不ダ7
|
大1284稍ダ12
東1367重ダ5
豊1517不ダ2
水1408不ダ2
|
淀1220良芝6
潟1340良芝6
門1564不ダ5
水1430重ダ2
|
水1268不ダ3
盛1376不ダ9
船1543不ダ2
水1409不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
0001
0027
0125
0001
|
1107
22517
24013
00111
|
0002
0009
01010
12012
|
2214
87527
0325
0158
|
3378
1013
5217
0002
|
0001
33211
47630
0006
|
2129
0103
3018
0000
|
43612
87621
2201
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.29
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
2:03.8 (0.7)
38.7 477k
3番
8-8-9-7
マツリダア
|
6
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.30
横手のケヤ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
38.9 489k
12番
11-11-11-9
エーシンプ
|
11
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.30
横手のケヤ
B1二組
1600右ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:45.0 (2.2)
40.0 468k
9番
10-10-11-11
エーシンプ
|
3
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.29
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
4人
山本聡
57.0
2:03.5 (0.4)
38.1 472k
7番
9-9-6-5
マツリダア
|
1
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.30
横手のケヤ
B1二組
1600右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.1 457k
4番
9-9-8-5
サクライン
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.29
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
5人
菅原辰
57.0
2:04.7 (1.6)
40.1 517k
1番
4-3-3-4
マツリダア
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.30
横手のケヤ
B1二組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.0 (0.2)
40.3 467k
7番
3-3-3-2
エーシンプ
|
5
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.30
横手のケヤ
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.7 (0.9)
38.8 478k
5番
12-12-10-10
エーシンプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
38.7 480k
7番
2-2-3-3
ヴァイキン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.30
紅葉(こう
C1一
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
37.3 484k
8番
12-12-12-12
サチノマリ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.21
小雪特別
A二組B1
1600右ダ
12人
菅原辰
53.0
1:44.4 (1.8)
40.3 466k
2番
11-10-12-11
シャーク
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.3 (0.5)
38.0 488k
8番
7-7-7-6
ヴァイキン
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
10人
▲鈴木麻
53.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
39.1 454k
10番
5-4-4-4
ヴァイキン
|
2
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
38.5 512k
11番
3-3-2-1
ヴァイキン
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
15.11.03
北海道新幹
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:49.9 (0.2)
40.2 468k
3番
1-2-2-3
アンジュデ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.14
震災復興子
B1
1400右ダ
11人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
38.6 485k
6番
11-11-11-11
マツリダア
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.31
震災復興子
B1二組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:42.4 (1.9)
39.6 494k
6番
4-7
カネツパワ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
15.10.05
月光賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
13人
早田功
55.0
1:57.7 (2.1)
41.3 481k
8番
9-8-9-12
スターオブ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
15.11.01
サーモンハ
B1一組
1800左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
2:01.2 (4.5)
41.9 471k
6番
9-9-9-10
シークロム
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
15.11.01
サーモンハ
B1一組
1800左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:57.8 (1.1)
39.5 472k
10番
8-8-8-5
シークロム
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
15.11.02
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
12人
大坪慎
55.0
1:49.7 (3.0)
40.7 459k
9番
8-8-9-11
シーロア
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.31
震災復興子
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.5 (1.0)
39.0 503k
4番
3-4
カネツパワ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
15.10.20
リボンハス
C1
内1600右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
42.9 474k
6番
3-3-3-4
ブレイクエ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.31
震災復興子
B1二組
1600左ダ
9人
△小林凌
54.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
38.4 485k
7番
7-9
カネツパワ
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.17
震災復興子
B1一組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
40.3 491k
9番
5-7
ブルロック
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
15.09.25
比企丘陵(
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
早田功
54.0
1:44.8 (2.9)
40.4 481k
3番
4-5-5-6
ドリームス
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.17
震災復興子
B1一組
1600左ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.2 (1.1)
39.0 466k
1番
10-9
ブルロック
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.10.11
寒露特別
A二組B1
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
55.0
1:40.2 (0.3)
38.5 466k
6番
6-5
リトルキン
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
15.10.19
シリウス賞
B1
1700左芝
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:48.7 (3.0)
40.1 460k
5番
8-8-9-9
ニーマルキ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
15.10.18
一戸町秋の
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
39.3 505k
2番
5-4
タフガイ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
15.10.06
北海道競馬
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:15.6 (2.2)
39.2 472k
1番
7-7
ヤマニンク
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.17
震災復興子
B1一組
1600左ダ
8人
△小林凌
54.0
1:43.0 (1.9)
39.9 493k
2番
9-10
ブルロック
|
4走前
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.10.11
寒露特別
A二組B1
1600左ダ
6人
関本淳
55.0
1:42.4 (2.5)
40.9 484k
9番
5-6
リトルキン
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
15.09.11
初秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
39.1 476k
6番
6-6-6-6
ジーニアス
|
5
不
12頭
盛岡
15.10.04
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
10人
△小林凌
52.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
38.7 466k
11番
10-9
シークロム
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
15.09.28
東京カップ
A
1800左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:55.6 (3.7)
39.2 472k
9番
10-9-10-10
ケルヴィン
|
6
不
12頭
盛岡
15.10.04
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
39.8 458k
10番
6-7
シークロム
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
15.10.03
葛巻まちな
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.0 (0.1)
38.2 502k
1番
7-6
レディアン
|
10
良
11頭
門別
15.09.22
くっちゃん
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
小林靖
56.0
1:18.0 (3.7)
40.7 472k
3番
10-11
ノボリクリ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
15.09.26
スプリント
1400左ダ
12人
△小林凌
53.0
1:27.7 (2.4)
37.6 485k
8番
12-12
エアカーネ
|
5走前
|