|
|
|
ファンタスティックライ
トリプルピルエット
トリロジ|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 451
|
464 | 482
|
-
|
446 | 473
|
426 | 459
|
428 | 452
|
514 | 536
|
496 | 524
|
432 | 441
|
471 | 487
|
398 | 408
|
469 | 497
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +6
|
488 +1
|
487 -4
|
469 +13
|
457 -2
|
450 -4
|
538 +4
|
521 -3
|
437 -11
|
480 -6
|
411 +1
|
488 -13
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
船1173良ダ9
笠1281不ダ4
-
|
館1013稍ダ6
島1100良芝7
潟1241良芝4
大1124稍ダ3
|
-
-
淀1266良ダ5
-
|
-
大1172重ダ9
阪1279良ダ11
大1172重ダ9
|
門1035重ダ6
門1132重ダ1
大1287重ダ4
大1140不ダ3
|
-
倉1077良芝4
阪1208良芝6
-
|
-
法1112不ダ6
淀1276良ダ6
-
|
船1030稍ダ8
大1133重ダ1
大1281重ダ1
大1133重ダ1
|
-
大1132良ダ2
大1296稍ダ13
大1132良ダ2
|
門1041良ダ7
法1158重ダ16
佐1305不ダ5
-
|
門1020不ダ3
船1174良ダ10
笠1289良ダ5
-
|
-
大1135良ダ1
大1284良ダ7
大1135良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
6639
0112
0005
0001
|
12314
0001
0001
0000
|
0002
0013
00110
0000
|
116315
0001
3019
0001
|
32627
0014
0012
0000
|
22134
0007
0013
0001
|
101010
0001
0015
0000
|
105327
2116
0000
0000
|
12113
0001
0000
0000
|
52413
0003
1102
0000
|
56731
1004
0001
0000
|
24219
0112
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
あなたの街
C1六七
1200左ダ
12人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.3 (2.0)
40.0 451k
6番
7-8-6
トーション
|
4
重
13頭
大井
15.11.25
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
39.8 487k
11番
1-1
シュールダ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
C1六七
1600左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:45.1 (1.6)
40.3 491k
11番
10-8-8-7
グレートソ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
15.11.24
C1八九
外1200右ダ
13人
高野毅
54.0
1:17.2 (2.5)
38.2 456k
8番
13-13
カメヤマシ
|
2
重
13頭
大井
15.11.25
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:15.5 (0.3)
38.5 459k
2番
8-4
シュールダ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.12.18
万両(まん
C1五C2
1500左ダ
8人
金子正
55.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
38.8 454k
7番
9-10-10-8
ポインテッ
|
5
不
11頭
門別
15.10.28
ワークフォ
A4
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:12.4 (0.6)
35.9 534k
8番
9-6
クインズパ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
15.12.07
C2
1200左ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.1 524k
2番
1-1-1
スタルヒン
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
15.12.14
C1五
1500左ダ
8人
上田健
54.0
1:41.3 (5.0)
44.8 448k
8番
2-2-4-7
エクセルバ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
C1六七
1600左ダ
12人
西村栄
56.0
1:45.0 (1.5)
39.8 486k
7番
9-10-11-11
グレートソ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
あなたの街
C1六七
1200左ダ
10人
實川純
56.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
38.6 410k
12番
12-12-12
トーション
|
3
重
13頭
大井
15.11.25
冬凪特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
38.9 501k
5番
7-7
シュールダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
落花生賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.7 (2.4)
41.3 450k
11番
4-4-5
エミーズプ
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
15.08.14
星月夜特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
39.1 473k
2番
1-1
ミスノブタ
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
15.11.18
神楽月(か
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
野澤憲
56.0
1:48.0 (0.8)
42.9 485k
4番
10-10-8-6
バウトナカ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
15.10.11
野路菊賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
39.0 466k
9番
11-11-9-9
エアギベオ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
15.11.01
オフト大郷
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.1 455k
8番
8-5
タイガーテ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.11.30
彩の国黒豚
C1六
1400左ダ
11人
金子正
54.0
1:31.1 (1.0)
38.5 450k
4番
10-8-9-8
サクラベリ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
15.10.14
新冠町軽種
B1
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
37.0 536k
7番
9-8
アナンタン
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
C2
1200左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:16.9 (1.0)
40.8 526k
10番
1-1-1
フクノタイ
|
10
重
13頭
大井
15.11.24
C1八九
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:17.3 (2.6)
41.3 447k
1番
1-1
カメヤマシ
|
12
不
14頭
船橋
15.11.09
立冬賞
C1五六
1600左ダ
12人
西村栄
56.0
1:47.6 (2.8)
42.3 486k
9番
12-12-11-12
サトノダヴ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
15.11.12
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.1 (1.2)
38.5 405k
8番
6-6-5-2
ゴールデン
|
4
良
13頭
大井
15.11.01
オフト大郷
C2三
外1200右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
37.7 500k
13番
9-11
タイガーテ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.19
C1六
1400左ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:34.3 (2.5)
43.8 447k
2番
2-3-3-4
ソーホワッ
|
4
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
大暑特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
38.9 473k
14番
4-4
マイネルガ
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
15.11.10
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
野澤憲
56.0
1:46.7 (2.2)
41.5 497k
7番
6-5-5-6
グレートソ
|
2
良
7頭
佐賀
15.09.27
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
38.9 469k
2番
7-7-7-4
イチザラブ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
15.10.15
つる座特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.5 455k
10番
9-9
バレンタイ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
落花生賞
C1五六
1200左ダ
10人
金子正
54.0
1:17.6 (2.3)
40.0 450k
5番
12-12-12
エミーズプ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
15.09.24
Aiba静
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
37.1 532k
6番
9-8
スリーペイ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.22
長谷(はせ
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:41.4 (4.2)
45.1 525k
14番
2-2-3-7
シュンブレ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
15.06.26
白百合特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:29.6 (2.3)
39.4 426k
11番
10-11-13
リッカ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
15.10.12
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
38.3 484k
5番
6-5-4-4
ブラボーデ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
15.10.28
サラ系C5
C5
1600右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
39.1 403k
8番
9-9-7-4
エーシンモ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
15.10.12
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.5 497k
4番
8-7
アカギオロ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.05
C1五六
1200左ダ
11人
坂井英
54.0
1:20.0 (4.8)
43.4 449k
10番
6-6-10
ヴァンドラ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
15.07.07
シルバーサ
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
38.4 472k
12番
3-3
アートオブ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
15.10.05
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
野澤憲
56.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
40.3 493k
10番
10-10-10-10
ビートライ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
15.09.19
アイオライ
C1
1800右ダ
4人
渡辺博
54.0
2:03.8 (2.4)
40.6 470k
5番
5-5-10-11
テイエムト
|
11
良
14頭
大井
15.06.24
C1六七
外1200右ダ
13人
真島大
54.0
1:14.3 (1.7)
37.4 461k
3番
12-12
ブルーロイ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.27
花のまちこ
C1六
1500左ダ
10人
金子正
54.0
1:37.5 (0.7)
39.1 458k
1番
4-3-6-6
トーセンヌ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
15.09.10
新冠町長杯
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.0 534k
7番
9-7
スリーペイ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.08
坂東ケンボ
C2六七
1200左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
39.0 522k
11番
1-1-1
ベニノラブ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
15.06.01
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:14.6 (2.0)
39.5 435k
11番
5-6
アクティフ
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
15.10.04
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
38.4 486k
6番
9-8-8-4
カロミオベ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.16
サラ系C4
C4
1600右ダ
3人
湯前良
56.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
37.9 403k
1番
7-7-6-5
サイバーロ
|
5
稍
11頭
大井
15.10.01
美しいまち
C2二
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:14.1 (1.0)
38.0 493k
6番
5-6
ゴールドマ
|
4走前
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.09
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:17.5 (3.3)
41.5 454k
6番
3-4-5
レオサーパ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.22
夏至特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:12.4 (0.0)
37.0 476k
4番
1-1
ハピネスチ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
15.09.05
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
☆松若風
55.0
1:48.5 (2.1)
38.4 474k
8番
12-12-13-13
オーロラポ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
15.09.05
長崎街道神
C1
1800右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
2:01.3 (2.2)
41.5 473k
5番
2-2-5-8
イーグルタ
|
8
稍
9頭
大井
15.06.04
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.1 (1.4)
38.5 453k
1番
8-6
マーススト
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.05
C1五六
1200左ダ
8人
金子正
54.0
1:16.4 (1.2)
39.2 450k
6番
10-10-9
ヴァンドラ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
15.08.25
スワンフェ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
36.3 532k
7番
9-7
サクセスス
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
15.09.11
C2四五
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:41.9 (0.5)
40.3 517k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラッパッパ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
15.05.20
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
37.5 432k
12番
3-3
ラガッソ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
15.09.20
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.4 484k
8番
9-8-8-6
アイヅバレ
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
15.09.18
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
38.6 400k
6番
8-8-7-7
サウザー
|
9
不
14頭
大井
15.09.17
文の京特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
39.0 494k
6番
9-9
コーゲンス
|
5走前
|