|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 514
|
436 | 460
|
480 | 486
|
478 | 508
|
489 | 534
|
460 | 493
|
452 | 508
|
460 | 474
|
448 | 454
|
462 | 485
|
460 | 471
|
506 | 525
|
469 | 479
|
478 | 514
|
445 | 453
|
462 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 -4
|
461 +1
|
495 +3
|
491 -3
|
546 +2
|
491 +7
|
498 -5
|
480 +4
|
470 +14
|
456 -4
|
494 +1
|
525 +1
|
477 +1
|
519 +3
|
453 -1
|
483 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1129良ダ6
大1267稍ダ3
-
大1267稍ダ3
|
潟1132良ダ5
大1273稍ダ2
大1362良ダ2
大1273稍ダ2
|
船1153良ダ7
東1233良芝2
川1373重ダ8
-
|
大1134良ダ1
大1266稍ダ1
川1343不ダ5
大1266稍ダ1
|
大1127良ダ2
大1273稍ダ1
川1366不ダ5
大1273稍ダ1
|
館1101良芝6
東1231良芝7
幌1322良芝8
大1273重ダ2
|
大1127不ダ2
大1264良ダ1
-
大1264良ダ1
|
倉1096良芝5
淀1220良芝7
幌1321良芝8
大1300重ダ10
|
島1097良芝12
潟1262稍芝14
-
-
|
大1126稍ダ1
大1273不ダ1
-
大1273不ダ1
|
大1132良ダ3
大1303良ダ6
-
大1303良ダ6
|
大1128稍ダ4
大1275稍ダ5
-
大1275稍ダ5
|
大1131良ダ4
大1268重ダ1
浦1392良ダ3
大1268重ダ1
|
倉1092良芝15
潟1223良芝6
-
-
|
島1099良芝6
大1273不ダ1
-
大1273不ダ1
|
大1126重ダ1
大1274良ダ2
-
大1274良ダ2
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
43312
1023
0014
0000
|
3113
3101
0002
0000
|
0105
21115
0004
0000
|
64418
14317
0000
0000
|
42215
0017
0001
0000
|
55116
0132
0001
0000
|
6238
0201
0010
0000
|
32418
0005
0000
0000
|
1119
0000
0000
0000
|
52010
0000
0000
0000
|
3017
1005
0002
0000
|
52131
0006
0010
0000
|
3314
0010
0000
0000
|
21217
0002
0001
0000
|
3216
0002
0000
0000
|
88645
0004
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.6 514k
10番
14-13
キタノヘイ
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
15.11.23
冬木立特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:28.0 (0.4)
37.9 460k
4番
1-1-1
ショウノペ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.09
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
11人
服部茂
57.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.3 492k
12番
12-12-11
キクタロウ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.25
菊月(きく
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
小杉亮
53.0
1:31.7 (2.9)
40.9 494k
8番
2-2-4-8
チャコリ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.9 544k
4番
6-3
キタノヘイ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.09
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
6人
赤岡修
57.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.9 484k
6番
2-2-2
キクタロウ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.3 503k
1番
13-14
キタノヘイ
|
10
重
15頭
大井
15.11.24
リゲル賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
15人
石川倭
53.0
1:30.0 (2.4)
40.4 476k
1番
14-14-13
ナイキアド
|
9
不
16頭
J福島
15.11.15
3歳上
1150右ダ
13人
▲伴啓太
51.0
1:09.2 (1.1)
37.3 456k
3番
13-12
サウスキン
|
5
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.7 460k
16番
7-12
キタノヘイ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
15人
真島大
56.0
1:14.9 (1.3)
38.8 493k
11番
12-11
キタノヘイ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
38.7 524k
13番
9-9
キタノヘイ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
15.08.27
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:28.3 (1.4)
39.7 476k
2番
5-6-4
エイシンコ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
15.11.27
B3五
外1200右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
39.0 516k
3番
8-7
ロイヤルキ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
15.11.03
週刊競馬ブ
B3五
外1400右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.4 (1.1)
39.1 454k
7番
7-6-6
フヨウリリ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
シリウス賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
石崎隆
56.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
37.8 485k
2番
16-16
キタノヘイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
13頭
大井
15.11.02
カノープス
B3四
外1400右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.1 (2.2)
39.0 519k
6番
8-8-8
シングンム
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
15.10.12
みずがめ座
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
38.5 457k
9番
5-5-3
シングンム
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
15.11.23
野馬追賞競
B3三
外1800右ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:58.9 (1.9)
39.4 491k
13番
11-12-11-10
ハントヴェ
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.10
小金牧特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
54.0
1:44.7 (4.1)
43.3 488k
3番
1-1-2-3
グルームア
|
5
不
13頭
大井
15.11.02
カノープス
B3四
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
38.3 549k
9番
4-5-5
シングンム
|
11
重
15頭
大井
15.11.24
リゲル賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
13人
楢崎功
55.0
1:30.2 (2.6)
41.7 483k
4番
5-8-8
ナイキアド
|
3
不
15頭
大井
15.08.27
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:28.8 (1.9)
39.0 500k
13番
13-13-11
エイシンコ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
初霜スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
10人
笹川翼
53.0
1:17.0 (2.3)
40.5 478k
8番
11-9-10
ラガッソ
|
9
稍
12頭
J札幌
15.09.06
3歳上
1000右ダ
8人
三浦皇
53.0
59.9 (1.1)
35.8 452k
3番
8-9
サンマディ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
15.11.03
週刊競馬ブ
B3五
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.4 462k
14番
1-2-2
クレデーレ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
15.11.02
カノープス
B3四
外1400右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.4 (2.5)
39.4 487k
2番
9-7-7
シングンム
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
38.1 521k
7番
7-6
マッティナ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
15.07.30
いるか座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
38.6 475k
7番
1-5-3
シンゼンタ
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
15.08.30
2015ワ
1200右芝
14人
横山典
58.0
1:10.8 (1.4)
35.1 506k
3番
12-13
ブラヴィッ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.22
稲村ヶ崎(
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
40.7 454k
13番
5-5-5-8
チャンピオ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
15.11.04
ベテルギウ
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎隆
55.0
1:13.8 (1.0)
36.9 480k
10番
15-15
プラチナグ
|
前々走
|
3
良
16頭
大井
15.02.03
節分賞競走
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:56.1 (2.1)
40.1 511k
11番
9-8-10-8
ダンスパフ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
15.09.16
江東湾岸賞
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
39.0 447k
11番
4-4-4
プレッツェ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
15.11.12
20時30
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
42.9 490k
9番
2-2-1-1
セイントチ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
15.08.27
ペリドット
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.0
1:29.7 (2.8)
41.1 493k
7番
3-5-6
エイシンコ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
38.4 541k
12番
5-3
ネオディオ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
15.11.02
カノープス
B3四
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
38.2 489k
7番
6-6-5
シングンム
|
6
良
16頭
大井
15.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
38.2 501k
3番
10-10-9
プラチナグ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.22
稲村ヶ崎(
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
39.9 470k
5番
12-12-9-9
チャンピオ
|
12
良
15頭
J福島
15.04.19
雪うさぎ賞
1200右芝
13人
伴啓太
54.0
1:09.7 (1.0)
35.1 448k
12番
11-9
ヴィクター
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.7 464k
15番
5-6
ネオディオ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
39.0 485k
16番
9-9
ネオディオ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
15.10.01
よりどりみ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:12.8 (0.7)
36.9 525k
3番
6-6
ドリームタ
|
大井
15.06.23
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
今野忠
56.0
1:13.1 (1.2)
37.7 474k
6番
10-8
ルックスザ
|
10
稍
13頭
J函館
15.07.26
潮騒特別
1200右芝
10人
勝浦正
54.0
1:11.5 (1.1)
36.2 512k
13番
3-3
アンブリカ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
15.09.17
中野区特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
達城龍
53.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
38.2 452k
10番
4-4-3
リコーマノ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎隆
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
36.9 472k
3番
16-14
ネオディオ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
15.01.19
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
40.6 514k
8番
6-6-5-5
タカオキセ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
15.05.22
ダイアモン
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
38.8 443k
6番
1-3-1
マーティン
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
15.10.26
錦秋(きん
B2B3一
1600左ダ
7人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.3 (2.4)
40.8 487k
9番
4-4-7-9
トーセンア
|
6
重
8頭
浦和
15.08.10
向日葵(ひ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
小杉亮
53.0
1:34.7 (1.0)
38.3 493k
8番
3-3-3-3
トーセンソ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
15.10.02
メトロポリ
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.2 (1.9)
40.9 537k
7番
2-2-2-1
フジノドラ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
15.10.12
印西市コス
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
38.4 485k
4番
10-9
ネオディオ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
15.06.26
B3四
外1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.4 (0.0)
37.2 500k
7番
4-3-3
ナイキフェ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.09
かぼちゃ賞
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.9 (1.6)
39.8 479k
9番
10-10-8-7
ダージーパ
|
1
良
16頭
J中山
15.04.04
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
三浦皇
54.0
1:12.7 (0.3)
38.0 454k
14番
2-2
アンジェリ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
15.09.14
にぎわい都
C1三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
1:13.2 (0.0)
38.0 469k
14番
3-3
アイスカチ
|
大井
15.06.23
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:13.5 (1.6)
37.2 484k
13番
14-14
ルックスザ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
15.08.25
SPAT4
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
13人
張田昂
55.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
38.4 524k
12番
9-9
イセノラヴ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
15.06.01
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:13.3 (0.7)
37.5 475k
1番
8-7
アクティフ
|
6
良
12頭
J函館
15.07.11
噴火湾特別
1000右ダ
12人
勝浦正
57.0
59.3 (1.3)
35.6 510k
8番
9-8
ジョリーア
|
1
良
13頭
大井
15.08.24
やまゆり特
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
39.5 453k
6番
4-4-4
カイトフレ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
15.10.01
よりどりみ
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
13人
石崎隆
55.0
1:14.0 (1.9)
36.5 475k
14番
13-14
ドリームタ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
14.12.25
もみの木賞
B3五C1
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:43.2 (0.6)
40.5 513k
6番
6-5-5-3
シンケンシ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
15.04.06
りょうけん
C1三
外1200右ダ
2人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
37.6 438k
1番
4-4
シンクスマ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
15.10.07
九美上特別
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:44.2 (1.1)
40.6 484k
12番
4-4-4-4
ジャジャン
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
15.07.21
グリーンチ
B2一
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
52.0
1:36.8 (0.8)
40.0 490k
9番
2-2-2-2
ドリームキ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
15.09.16
荒川区特別
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.3 (0.2)
38.2 540k
9番
3-3
トウカイマ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
15.09.29
杉並区特別
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.3 482k
8番
2-2-2
ブルーロイ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
15.05.19
プレアデス
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
38.1 504k
1番
9-8-7
コマンドゥ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
15.06.28
清里特別
1400左ダ
15人
柴田大
55.0
1:26.6 (2.4)
37.5 476k
6番
15-15
アジアンテ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
15.03.14
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
三浦皇
54.0
1:13.2 (1.7)
37.9 456k
7番
4-5
ワインシャ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
15.08.26
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
38.5 473k
8番
1-1
ナイトフィ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
15.06.01
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
赤岡修
57.0
1:13.2 (0.6)
37.6 480k
14番
7-8
アクティフ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
15.08.12
新スタンド
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:13.6 (0.7)
36.9 517k
10番
8-9
ファストア
|
7
良
14頭
大井
15.05.20
特選
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:14.2 (1.3)
38.1 474k
14番
8-8
ラガッソ
|
13
不
15頭
J新潟
15.05.16
八海山特別
1200左ダ
10人
高倉稜
54.0
1:11.1 (1.2)
36.9 514k
4番
7-7
アースゼウ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
15.08.05
ひまわり賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.4 453k
11番
4-3-3
スイスヨー
|
8
不
10頭
大井
15.09.17
文の京いち
B3四
外1400右ダ
10人
石崎隆
56.0
1:29.2 (1.8)
38.3 478k
5番
10-10-10
ダイワスパ
|
5走前
|