|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 506
|
459 | 469
|
460 | 470
|
421 | 441
|
500 | 516
|
436 | 446
|
472 | 490
|
426 | 451
|
446 | 454
|
458 | 472
|
465 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 -1
|
452 -7
|
467 -3
|
432 ±0
|
501 -5
|
438 -6
|
490 ±0
|
437 -4
|
445 -3
|
475 -2
|
480 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1457良芝1
淀1589良芝8
-
|
-
豊1557重ダ8
-
-
|
-
法1503良芝8
-
-
|
盛1504重芝10
大1533良ダ6
大2076良ダ11
大1533良ダ6
|
-
大1508稍ダ3
門2092良ダ3
大1508稍ダ3
|
-
大1542稍ダ1
大2088稍ダ8
大1542稍ダ1
|
-
法1496良芝3
淀1579良芝13
-
|
金1501重ダ5
大1548稍ダ11
金2122不ダ8
大1548稍ダ11
|
-
大1540良ダ1
-
大1540良ダ1
|
島1465良ダ7
東1453良芝7
潟1582良芝4
-
|
門1496重ダ1
船1538良ダ3
-
大1542不ダ6
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0001
0110
2326
30115
|
1113
2100
0001
1000
|
0000
1001
2113
0000
|
74229
82723
10117
12212
|
2000
0000
2112
1010
|
2103
0105
1000
0003
|
0000
1000
2021
0102
|
6219
64211
1127
0007
|
2102
2117
3106
0000
|
2006
3158
0118
0014
|
4001
2012
1111
1001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
J中山
15.12.20
ディセンバ
2000右芝
7人
松岡正
54.0
2:02.7 (3.6)
39.3 510k
4番
1-1-1-3
トーセンレ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
15.12.20
金沢芸妓の
A4
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
38.9 459k
7番
7-8-5-4
キーパー
|
8
重
12頭
J中山
15.12.12
北総S
1800右ダ
3人
蛯名正
54.0
1:51.8 (1.0)
37.9 470k
6番
11-10-7-6
バンズーム
|
大井
15.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
14人
内田利
55.0
2:09.4 (6.4)
40.1 432k
14番
14-13-14-14
サウンドト
|
大井
15.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
4人
大野拓
53.0
1:51.5 (1.1)
38.7 506k
3番
8-7-6-6
サンビスタ
|
大井
15.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
赤岡修
55.0
1:42.6 (1.4)
39.2 444k
9番
3-3-5-5
ブルーチッ
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
4人
横山典
53.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
38.1 490k
9番
2-2-2-2
トロワボヌ
|
大井
15.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
13人
横川怜
55.0
2:12.3 (9.3)
43.6 441k
3番
12-12-12-13
サウンドト
|
大井
15.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
今野忠
53.0
1:42.9 (1.7)
38.5 448k
5番
14-15-14-15
ブルーチッ
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
3人
岩田康
53.0
1:53.9 (0.3)
37.7 477k
14番
14-14-10-6
ディアマイ
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
5人
赤岡修
52.0
1:53.8 (0.2)
38.6 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
ディアマイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
16頭
J福島
15.11.15
福島記念
2000右芝
14人
勝浦正
51.0
2:04.1 (1.6)
39.0 500k
11番
6-7-6-4
ヤマカツエ
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
15.12.08
選抜デイリ
B級選抜
1900右ダ
2人
鈴木太
53.0
2:04.3 (1.6)
38.7 461k
1番
6-5-4-2
ユンゼイ
|
5
良
11頭
J阪神
15.09.19
オークラン
1800右ダ
1人
岩田康
52.0
1:53.0 (1.0)
37.6 470k
7番
5-6-5-5
アウォーデ
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
9人
佐藤友
51.0
1:56.0 (2.4)
39.8 428k
13番
9-10-9-10
ディアマイ
|
大井
15.10.01
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
4人
大野拓
54.0
1:50.8 (0.6)
37.1 502k
10番
2-2-2-2
サンビスタ
|
川崎
15.11.18
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
2:24.5 (2.6)
44.1 453k
6番
9-10-8-9
ララベル
|
13
良
18頭
J京都
15.10.18
秋華賞
2000右芝
13人
福永祐
55.0
1:57.9 (1.0)
35.7 488k
4番
7-7-6-5
ミッキーク
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
12人
横川怜
51.0
1:55.9 (2.3)
39.7 440k
7番
8-8-11-11
ディアマイ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
オープス磐
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
10人
今野忠
53.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.6 451k
13番
6-6-7-7
ジャルディ
|
13
稍
18頭
J京都
15.11.15
エリザベス
内2200右芝
17人
四位洋
56.0
2:15.6 (0.7)
34.8 476k
1番
15-15-15-15
マリアライ
|
大井
15.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
赤岡修
55.0
1:54.2 (2.7)
41.2 479k
4番
9-9-8-7
ホワイトフ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
J東京
15.10.18
アイルラン
2000左芝
8人
大野拓
54.0
2:01.0 (1.8)
36.7 512k
11番
2-2-2
ヒストリカ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
15.12.01
B2-6
B26
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.5 (0.9)
39.2 461k
7番
2-2-1-1
トーアムー
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
15.08.09
レパードS
1800左ダ
11人
田邊裕
54.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
36.9 476k
13番
12-14-12-11
クロスクリ
|
笠松
15.11.26
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
7人
佐藤友
55.0
1:26.7 (1.6)
37.3 435k
2番
8-9-9-7
ラブバレッ
|
門別
15.08.13
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
2人
大野拓
55.0
2:09.2 (1.1)
39.9 500k
8番
3-3-3-1
アムールブ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
15.10.15
’15スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
2:13.1 (0.8)
37.2 456k
1番
4-3-6-6
ララベル
|
11
良
17頭
J東京
15.05.24
優駿牝馬
2400左芝
11人
福永祐
55.0
2:26.4 (1.4)
35.9 478k
18番
3-4-3-3
ミッキーク
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
15.11.26
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
36.8 437k
4番
4-4-4-4
ドリームカ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
15.11.10
三里塚特別
A2
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
53.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
40.4 452k
1番
7-7-7-7
モンサンカ
|
13
稍
17頭
J東京
15.10.17
府中牝馬S
1800左芝
9人
大野拓
54.0
1:47.1 (0.8)
34.2 476k
11番
16-16-16
ノボリディ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
15.09.29
’15ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
中野省
57.0
1:40.9 (0.3)
39.8 484k
8番
8-8-5-4
ムサシキン
|
3走前
|
15
良
15頭
J中山
15.09.27
産経賞オー
内2200右芝
12人
横山典
54.0
2:14.3 (2.4)
35.2 504k
1番
15-15-15-15
ショウナン
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
15.11.17
B2-7
B27
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
39.5 461k
5番
2-2-2-2
サマーサラ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
15.06.09
’15スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
1人
赤岡修
52.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
39.7 466k
11番
6-6-4-3
ノーキディ
|
大井
15.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
13人
佐藤友
55.0
1:54.7 (3.2)
39.8 429k
9番
15-15-13-12
ホワイトフ
|
川崎
15.06.10
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
2人
大野拓
54.0
2:18.3 (2.3)
40.4 500k
12番
8-9-1-1
ポムフィリ
|
大井
15.06.03
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
2:08.8 (1.3)
41.0 447k
3番
3-3-1-2
ラッキープ
|
2
良
17頭
J東京
15.04.26
サンケイス
2000左芝
1人
横山典
54.0
2:01.8 (0.0)
34.1 478k
6番
3-3-3
シングウィ
|
大井
15.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
13人
千田洋
55.0
1:58.9 (7.4)
44.0 429k
1番
13-13-14-15
ホワイトフ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
岡部誠
55.0
1:56.2 (0.7)
39.1 449k
13番
4-4-6-7
マイネルリ
|
3
良
16頭
J阪神
15.06.14
マーメイド
2000右芝
10人
大野拓
53.0
2:00.6 (0.1)
34.1 472k
13番
15-15-11-11
シャトーブ
|
船橋
15.06.17
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:41.6 (2.1)
41.6 489k
9番
1-1-1-2
ソルテ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
J新潟
15.08.22
日本海S
2200左芝
4人
Mデム
55.0
2:12.9 (0.1)
35.1 502k
9番
2-2-2-2
エーシンマ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
15.10.27
珠洲まるか
C21
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
39.6 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ホウザンド
|
7
良
12頭
J東京
15.05.17
青竜S
1600左ダ
10人
Mデム
54.0
1:37.6 (1.2)
36.1 464k
5番
6-5
ノンコノユ
|
園田
15.10.16
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
9人
杉浦健
54.0
1:52.5 (0.5)
40.0 424k
2番
8-9-7-5
エーシンク
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
15.05.03
端午S
1400右ダ
8人
蛯名正
54.0
1:23.3 (0.4)
36.7 500k
6番
7-6
カフジテイ
|
大井
15.04.23
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:54.2 (0.2)
38.9 439k
11番
3-3-2-2
スターロー
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
15.03.21
フラワーC
1800右芝
2人
Mデム
54.0
1:49.6 (0.2)
35.0 486k
12番
14-11-7-5
アルビアー
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
15.10.16
絵馬特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
53.0
1:41.3 (0.0)
37.6 438k
5番
5-4-4-2
トミシノド
|
5
重
14頭
大井
15.07.30
ロマンティ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:40.6 (1.0)
39.4 453k
2番
7-6-4-5
アートオブ
|
7
良
17頭
J東京
15.05.23
モンゴル大
1800左芝
6人
横山典
52.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
33.6 476k
1番
17-17-16
サトノアラ
|
浦和
15.04.29
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
39.4 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
5走前
|