|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 414
|
444 | 444
|
410 | 412
|
453 | 486
|
464 | 477
|
502 | 502
|
430 | 439
|
398 | 398
|
連対時 馬体重 |
411 ±0
|
440 ±0
|
416 +5
|
448 -5
|
482 +6
|
487 +9
|
431 -1
|
409 +15
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1295良ダ4
-
笠1295良ダ4
|
-
笠1291良ダ3
-
笠1291良ダ3
|
-
笠1296良ダ1
-
笠1296良ダ1
|
笠499重ダ1
笠1307良ダ1
-
笠1307良ダ1
|
-
阪1246稍芝9
阪1426良芝8
笠1294良ダ2
|
-
笠1292良ダ5
-
笠1292良ダ5
|
笠503良ダ2
笠1297良ダ4
-
笠1297良ダ4
|
-
水1296重ダ8
笠1448良ダ8
笠1309良ダ5
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1366
0000
0000
0000
|
1015
0000
0000
0000
|
1126
0000
0000
0000
|
2005
0000
0000
0000
|
1306
0002
0000
0000
|
1005
0013
0001
0001
|
12110
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0002
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.01.13
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
38.7 411k
8番
1-1-1-1
リュウワン
|
取消
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.08
若松賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
54.0
1番
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.08
若松賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.6 411k
3番
4-4-5-6
ワイエスグ
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
16.01.08
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
38.3 453k
2番
4-4-4-4
ヨーイドン
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.08
若松賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
花本正
54.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
37.3 476k
7番
7-7-6-5
ワイエスグ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.01.08
明宝杯
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
37.7 478k
8番
7-6-6-6
ビナファイ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.08
若松賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.9 432k
9番
3-3-3-3
ワイエスグ
|
10
良
10頭
J京都
16.01.11
福寿草特別
2000右芝
10人
佐藤友
54.0
2:03.9 (3.5)
36.5 394k
4番
10-10-10-10
ロイカバー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
笠松
15.12.30
たもちゃん
2歳2
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
39.3 410k
8番
4-4-3-3
リン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
15.12.30
たもちゃん
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
38.1 440k
7番
7-6-5-4
リン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.12.31
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.8 410k
3番
2-2-2-2
フレアグラ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.16
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
40.2 443k
6番
5-5-4-4
ベッロポモ
|
笠松
15.12.30
ライデンリ
2歳
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:44.3 (2.1)
38.3 477k
5番
9-8-8-6
キニナルー
|
15
稍
15頭
J阪神
15.12.26
2歳
2000右芝
14人
藤田弘
54.0
2:07.5 (3.7)
37.6 476k
7番
4-4-4-8
サトノダイ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
15.12.30
氷雨賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
9人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
39.0 430k
6番
9-9-9-9
リックカグ
|
笠松
15.12.30
ライデンリ
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:44.8 (2.6)
38.9 402k
6番
7-7-9-9
キニナルー
|
前々走
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.16
空斗記念
2歳3
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.1 411k
7番
2-2-2-3
ハートナイ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.16
冬の花賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.1 443k
7番
4-5-5-4
セブンサム
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.12.17
サラ系2歳
2歳5
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
39.3 412k
1番
5-3-3-3
スーパープ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
15.11.27
チャレンジ
2歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (2.9)
41.0 449k
4番
8-8-4-4
メモリーミ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.16
冬の花賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.4 476k
1番
5-4-4-5
セブンサム
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
15.12.13
むかしのく
2歳1
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
55.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
39.7 489k
2番
4-3-3-3
ブライトエ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.16
冬の花賞
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
39.8 432k
6番
3-3-3-3
セブンサム
|
水沢
15.11.30
プリンセス
2歳
1400右ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
37.8 393k
11番
10-10-9-8
サプライズ
|
3走前
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
15.11.27
正水・岩崎
2歳3
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
40.5 411k
7番
2-2-3-3
セブンサム
|
9
不
12頭
門別
15.11.10
ヤングチャ
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.8 (1.6)
38.0 440k
8番
10-9
クラトイト
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
15.11.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.6 (1.3)
38.6 408k
1番
4-4
キールアイ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
15.11.10
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
40.2 456k
7番
2-2-2-2
ダンシング
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
15.11.27
サラ系2歳
2歳2
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
39.1 472k
3番
8-8-8-8
ハイジャ
|
金沢
15.11.29
金沢ヤング
2歳オープ
1700右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:51.9 (1.6)
39.6 490k
9番
6-5-6-6
ヤマノカミ
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
15.11.27
チャレンジ
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.6 (4.2)
41.7 435k
6番
5-5-8-8
メモリーミ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
15.11.10
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.7 404k
6番
5-6-6-6
ダンシング
|
4走前
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
15.11.05
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.9 (0.6)
38.1 414k
6番
3-3
キールアイ
|
取消
不
7頭
門別
15.10.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
松井伸
54.0
4番
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
15.10.20
オータムラ
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:19.4 (1.8)
41.7 414k
2番
1-1
ニシケンチ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.29
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.1 464k
1番
8-8-8-8
メガホワイ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.29
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
39.0 477k
4番
3-3-4-4
メガホワイ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
15.11.17
うらら白山
2歳1
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
55.0
1:39.1 (1.7)
39.7 491k
6番
4-3-3-4
ワンダーロ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
15.11.10
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
6人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
40.0 436k
2番
7-7-7-7
ダンシング
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
15.10.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
38.5 414k
6番
12-11
エムティー
|
5走前
|