|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 473
|
442 | 453
|
-
|
449 | 462
|
408 | 422
|
474 | 493
|
461 | 466
|
440 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 +6
|
443 ±0
|
459 +2
|
471 +15
|
427 -10
|
483 -3
|
455 -7
|
439 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1554不ダ1
東1499不芝11
島2032良芝8
佐1588不ダ2
|
佐1546不ダ5
佐1578稍ダ3
-
佐1578稍ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
佐1544良ダ4
佐2014良ダ6
-
佐2014良ダ6
|
佐1562重ダ3
阪1530重ダ7
-
佐1565不ダ4
|
佐1582良ダ2
島1488良芝2
幌2019良芝4
-
|
佐1593良ダ5
佐1598不ダ8
館2007良芝4
佐1598不ダ8
|
1750 1800 2000 佐1800 |
持時計 |
131323
0202
2102
0002
|
24522
0000
12112
0000
|
00319
0003
0000
0000
|
33211
0002
0000
0000
|
105622
0000
0017
0000
|
851126
0000
25316
0000
|
1010
0004
0212
0003
|
0005
0011
0006
21122
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.31
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:58.8 (0.1)
40.9 464k
6番
1-2-2-2
クイーンズ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.31
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
10人
▲藤本現
51.0
2:00.1 (1.4)
40.1 443k
5番
9-8-8-7
クイーンズ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
16.01.13
C2九十
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.3 (2.3)
41.0 457k
7番
13-12-16-15
ドライトウ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.01.14
近畿畜産特
B1B2
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
55.0
1:33.8 (1.3)
42.6 456k
8番
3-3-3-3
ビバユニヴ
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲山口以
51.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
38.7 437k
6番
3-3-4-5
ワンディト
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.31
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
5人
南谷圭
56.0
1:59.8 (1.1)
41.4 486k
3番
5-3-3-4
クイーンズ
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.30
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
38.6 462k
5番
1-1-1-1
ラジアント
|
佐賀
15.11.07
韓国岳賞(
1800右ダ
7人
渡辺博
55.0
2:02.4 (4.1)
41.3 451k
6番
7-7-7-6
キョウワカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
佐賀
16.01.10
長崎街道塩
C1
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.5 (0.7)
39.2 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワンディト
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
16.01.10
長崎街道塩
C1
1750右ダ
5人
▲藤本現
51.0
2:00.3 (2.8)
40.9 440k
4番
10-10-9-8
シンゲツ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
15.12.25
C2十11
内1600右ダ
12人
服部茂
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.1 457k
3番
11-11-12-12
モーレアモ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
15.12.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:32.6 (1.1)
41.2 458k
5番
4-4-3-2
アカシャツ
|
取止
佐賀
16.01.24
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
▲山口以
51.0
7番
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
16.01.10
長崎街道塩
C1
1750右ダ
3人
南谷圭
56.0
1:59.7 (2.2)
40.9 482k
5番
5-5-5-5
シンゲツ
|
取止
佐賀
16.01.24
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
-人
倉富隆
54.0
10番
|
佐賀
15.10.17
五ケ瀬川賞
1800右ダ
5人
渡辺博
55.0
2:03.8 (4.5)
40.8 451k
5番
6-6-6-6
キョウワカ
|
前々走
|
1
不
11頭
佐賀
15.12.23
イルミネー
C2
1750右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:55.4 (0.6)
38.1 459k
7番
3-2-2-1
キョウエイ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
15.12.26
長崎街道鳴
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲藤本現
51.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
38.4 443k
2番
10-8-7-4
フクイル
|
4
稍
11頭
川崎
15.12.14
桜井真由美
C2三四五
1400左ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:34.8 (1.5)
41.4 454k
4番
9-9-10-9
フェイスシ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
15.12.05
3歳上
1400左ダ
16人
中谷雄
55.0
1:27.1 (1.7)
39.8 462k
13番
8-9
ワイルドダ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
16.01.10
長崎街道塩
C1
1750右ダ
9人
▲山口以
51.0
1:58.8 (1.3)
39.7 430k
6番
8-7-7-4
シンゲツ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
15.12.27
ディセンバ
C1
1750右ダ
6人
南谷圭
56.0
1:56.9 (1.0)
41.3 483k
6番
3-3-2-2
ミッキーピ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
16.01.10
長崎街道塩
C1
1750右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:58.2 (0.7)
39.3 461k
3番
7-6-6-3
シンゲツ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
15.10.04
国見岳特別
2000右ダ
8人
渡辺博
56.0
2:15.0 (3.4)
39.4 448k
7番
8-8-6-4
ダンツキャ
|
3走前
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
15.12.05
春待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.2)
38.2 452k
8番
5-4-3-2
エステージ
|
3
不
8頭
佐賀
15.12.13
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲藤本現
51.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
38.3 443k
2番
8-7-5-3
バーサーカ
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
15.11.23
C2七八
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
38.7 457k
12番
8-9
デロニクス
|
15
稍
16頭
J東京
15.11.14
3歳上
1600左ダ
11人
三浦皇
55.0
1:39.6 (1.4)
38.2 468k
16番
3-2
シンボリハ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
15.12.06
ターコイズ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.4 426k
5番
7-9-9-9
フクイル
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
15.12.06
ターコイズ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
40.5 485k
6番
3-2-1-3
フクイル
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
15.12.06
B13
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
38.8 465k
2番
8-8-8-6
エイダイセ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
15.09.20
日向灘特別
1750右ダ
7人
兒島真
55.0
1:59.3 (3.6)
38.4 448k
1番
8-8-7-6
コウユーヒ
|
4走前
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
15.11.21
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.8 454k
7番
5-5-4-2
オモテナシ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
15.11.21
地鶏日本一
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲藤本現
51.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
38.1 447k
2番
7-6-6-5
リッカシェ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
15.11.03
ウォーカー
C2八九
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
38.2 457k
14番
7-6
コウギョウ
|
6
良
13頭
J東京
15.10.31
3歳上
1600左ダ
12人
三浦皇
55.0
1:40.0 (1.6)
37.0 464k
9番
5-5
マハロマナ
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
15.11.21
地鶏日本一
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
38.7 424k
1番
3-3-5-4
リッカシェ
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
15.11.22
長崎街道北
C1
1400右ダ
7人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.1 480k
6番
6-6-4-4
リッカクロ
|
9
重
11頭
金沢
15.11.22
勝也&美穂
B12
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:39.4 (1.6)
39.6 465k
12番
5-6-4-6
トゥーレド
|
佐賀
15.09.05
大淀川賞(
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
55.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
37.7 444k
8番
8-7-7-6
タイセイマ
|
5走前
|