|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
854 | 1087
|
813 | 980
|
806 | 1051
|
894 | 1092
|
855 | 1058
|
851 | 989
|
960 | 1090
|
862 | 1044
|
880 | 1083
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1022 -6
|
976 -8
|
1001 -12
|
1088 ±0
|
1059 +4
|
986 -3
|
1088 +4
|
970 ±0
|
1075 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1001ダ3
帯1001ダ3
|
帯1356ダ3
帯1356ダ3
|
帯1170ダ1
帯1170ダ1
|
帯1084ダ8
帯1084ダ8
|
帯1242ダ4
帯1242ダ4
|
帯1263ダ1
帯1263ダ1
|
帯1205ダ3
帯1205ダ3
|
帯1152ダ6
帯1152ダ6
|
帯1277ダ1
帯1277ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
313030…
0000
0000
0000
|
12131949
0000
0000
0000
|
152926…
0000
0000
0000
|
156557
0000
0000
0000
|
12151392
0000
0000
0000
|
152823…
0000
0000
0000
|
1010934
0000
0000
0000
|
263730…
0000
0000
0000
|
164140
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
8頭
帯広
16.02.06
B3-5
200ダ
2人
西将太
680
2:11.2 (3.5)
1028k
2番
ヤマサング
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.02.06
B3-1
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
685
2:18.8 (32.1)
984k
5番
イノリノチ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.02.07
氷まつりと
200ダ
6人
菊池一
680
2:22.4 (20.7)
1013k
6番
ハナコデラ
|
1
6頭
帯広
16.02.08
B3-4
200ダ
1人
菊池一
680
2:00.1 (3.7)
1088k
2番
カイウン
|
3
6頭
帯広
16.02.08
B3-4
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
680
2:09.5 (9.4)
1055k
6番
プレジデン
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.02.07
氷まつりと
200ダ
2人
島津新
660
2:01.7 (1.1)
989k
2番
グランドス
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.02.06
B3-1
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
675
2:23.0 (36.3)
1084k
1番
イノリノチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.02.06
B3-5
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
680
2:15.5 (7.8)
970k
5番
ヤマサング
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.02.06
B3-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
675
1:46.7 (1.0)
1079k
2番
アスリート
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
8頭
帯広
16.01.25
B3-5
200ダ
4人
浅田達
680
2:20.2 (25.8)
1027k
2番
ヒカルジャ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.01.30
祝!晃君希
200ダ
7人
阿部武
685
2:11.0 (23.7)
978k
4番
イノリノチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.01.30
とかち氷雪
200ダ
8人
菊池一
680
2:08.4 (17.5)
1019k
8番
カブトゴー
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.01.23
菊池賞
200ダ
1人
菊池一
680
2:07.4 (9.7)
1092k
4番
ヒラニワ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.01.30
祝!晃君希
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
680
2:06.0 (18.7)
1049k
5番
イノリノチ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.01.30
とかち氷雪
200ダ
7人
島津新
660
2:02.7 (11.8)
982k
2番
カブトゴー
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.01.30
とかち氷雪
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
675
2:09.7 (18.8)
1075k
3番
カブトゴー
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.02.01
B3-7
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
680
2:04.5 (1.9)
970k
1番
アースパワ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.01.30
祝!晃君希
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
675
1:47.3 (10.8)
1081k
1番
アアモンド
|
前々走
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.01.18
B3-4・
200ダ
10人
浅田達
670
1:28.8 (3.1)
1024k
2番
ワイルドヒ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.01.24
B3-1
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
685
2:26.9 (36.8)
978k
5番
バウンティ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.01.25
祝ご卒業山
200ダ
4人
菊池一
680
2:12.6 (13.5)
1017k
4番
サカノチサ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.01.18
B3-4・
200ダ
2人
菊池一
670
1:52.5 (26.8)
1085k
6番
ワイルドヒ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.01.24
B3-4
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
680
2:15.8 (11.8)
1059k
1番
ドルフィン
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.01.25
祝ご卒業山
200ダ
8人
島津新
660
2:12.5 (13.4)
980k
8番
サカノチサ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.01.24
B3-1
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
675
2:08.8 (18.7)
1082k
3番
バウンティ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.01.18
B3-6混
200ダ
1人
尾瀬馨
670
1:55.9 (13.9)
956k
9番
サカノボル
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.01.24
B3-1
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
675
1:51.0 (0.9)
1083k
1番
バウンティ
|
3走前
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.01.11
B3-4
200ダ
7人
浅田達
670
2:05.1 (8.8)
1026k
8番
ニシキファ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.01.17
B3-2
200ダ
5人
阿部武
675
1:58.6 (8.7)
981k
8番
カブトゴー
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.01.16
初春賞
200ダ
9人
菊池一
670
2:04.2 (23.3)
1015k
10番
スマイルダ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.01.09
B3-5
200ダ
2人
菊池一
670
2:02.5 (9.8)
1081k
7番
ヒカルジャ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.01.18
B3-4・
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
670
1:38.8 (13.1)
1063k
3番
ワイルドヒ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.01.16
初春賞
200ダ
10人
島津新
650
2:10.6 (29.7)
989k
7番
スマイルダ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.01.16
初春賞
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
665
2:04.6 (23.7)
1077k
2番
スマイルダ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.01.01
木下智史の
200ダ
2人
尾瀬馨
670
2:17.1 (19.2)
960k
2番
プレジデン
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.01.16
B3-3
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
665
1:41.0 (2.7)
1077k
4番
ホンインボ
|
4走前
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.01.03
B3-5
200ダ
9人
西将太
670
2:05.7 (16.0)
1033k
5番
スマイルダ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.01.10
B3-1
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
675
2:11.1 (24.3)
979k
4番
ミタコトナ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.01.10
B3-3
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
670
2:03.6 (12.5)
1020k
1番
セナカ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.01.01
木下智史の
200ダ
1人
菊池一
670
1:57.9 (8.4)
1080k
4番
ヨシノエイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.01.11
B3-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
670
1:56.3 (4.1)
1056k
1番
カイウン
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.01.09
B3-2
200ダ
9人
島津新
650
2:09.5 (20.6)
989k
1番
ファースト
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.01.10
B3-1
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
665
2:10.4 (23.6)
1072k
10番
ミタコトナ
|
2
9頭
帯広
15.12.20
B3-6
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
670
2:08.0 (15.5)
972k
9番
ヒカルジャ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.01.10
B3-1
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
665
2:15.5 (28.7)
1072k
3番
ミタコトナ
|
5走前
|