|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
410 | 432
|
446 | 469
|
460 | 483
|
448 | 452
|
474 | 497
|
411 | 434
|
446 | 454
|
450 | 474
|
444 | 450
|
450 | 496
|
501 | 559
|
420 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 -3
|
470 +1
|
477 +3
|
-
|
499 +6
|
430 -7
|
480 +6
|
473 +1
|
464 +9
|
492 +4
|
554 -8
|
457 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1358良ダ6
船1429不ダ1
-
船1429不ダ1
|
浦1375良ダ4
川1445良ダ2
館1479稍ダ9
-
|
船1362良ダ1
東1406良ダ6
門1489重ダ1
船1425不ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1380良ダ10
東1371不ダ1
島1470良ダ7
船1447稍ダ10
|
浦1360良ダ8
東1373重ダ8
島1474重ダ8
船1446良ダ12
|
船1378稍ダ7
法1369良芝8
-
-
|
川1335不ダ3
法1363良芝9
館1479稍ダ8
船1429良ダ4
|
浦1398良ダ9
船1455良ダ5
-
船1455良ダ5
|
川1345良ダ1
潟1349良芝4
-
船1446不ダ13
|
川1361稍ダ5
船1440良ダ6
門1542良ダ10
船1440良ダ6
|
川1346良ダ3
船1399不ダ2
船1489稍ダ2
船1399不ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0122
20218
0000
0001
|
12016
0127
0001
0001
|
2104
76526
3021
0001
|
1114
0000
0000
0000
|
1007
11020
1005
0002
|
2423
12015
03422
1014
|
0000
0004
0104
1106
|
11110
12633
0016
0102
|
1106
0004
0001
0000
|
0103
21827
0106
0102
|
66114
51110
0002
0000
|
2212
57613
0103
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
蝋梅(ろう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
9人
楢崎功
55.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
38.8 452k
4番
8-8-9-7
ラブジャッ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.26
王者の眼差
C1二
1600左ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:44.5 (0.0)
39.9 469k
1番
6-7-5-4
キャバーン
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
41.5 474k
11番
7-6-5-7
ノーネーム
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
15.10.25
3歳上
1200右ダ
14人
水口優
55.0
1:12.9 (1.7)
37.0 444k
1番
10-10
エイシンラ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
蝋梅(ろう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
11人
山崎誠
53.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
40.1 493k
10番
4-4-6-5
ラブジャッ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
蝋梅(ろう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.7 (2.6)
38.9 437k
6番
11-11-11-10
ラブジャッ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
蝋梅(ろう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
53.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
40.1 474k
9番
6-6-5-6
ラブジャッ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.04
立春(りっ
C1二
1400左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
38.6 472k
4番
12-12-10-9
ナガラキコ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.09
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
12人
矢野貴
57.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
40.2 455k
10番
3-3-3
キクタロウ
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
16.01.28
砂嵐(すな
C1
900左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
55.3 (1.4)
36.7 488k
3番
6-7-7
サウスヤク
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.04
立春(りっ
C1二
1400左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
38.4 562k
8番
11-11-9-6
ナガラキコ
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
15.07.20
スパイラル
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:44.2 (1.0)
40.0 457k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイネルジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
39.9 450k
7番
12-12-12-12
ノーネーム
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.02
ニューイヤ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
42.1 468k
8番
10-9-10-11
ハーモニー
|
13
良
16頭
大井
15.12.29
イヤーエン
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.5 473k
8番
11-11-9-10
ナックマカ
|
6
良
14頭
J京都
15.05.03
3歳
1200右ダ
12人
ルメー
56.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
37.5 448k
11番
9-9
ナムラヒュ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
16.01.29
銀嶺(ぎん
C1一
1500左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.6 (2.4)
40.6 495k
4番
10-10-10-10
ヌオヴォチ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.26
ヴィクトリ
B3C1
2100左ダ
13人
矢野貴
55.0
2:21.3 (1.5)
41.9 432k
14番
10-10-12-13
ストリーク
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
16.01.22
ヒヨドリ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:37.8 (1.8)
40.2 475k
1番
12-12-10-8
キークッキ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
16.01.29
銀嶺(ぎん
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:36.9 (0.7)
39.7 472k
1番
9-9-9-7
ヌオヴォチ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
15.11.13
養老賞
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.5 (2.9)
43.5 454k
1番
4-4-4-5
ケイティケ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.02
ニューイヤ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
43.4 482k
7番
2-3-3-12
ハーモニー
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
高橋哲
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
40.8 556k
9番
6-7-8-9
ノーネーム
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
15.06.19
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
40.0 461k
9番
2-2-2
アサンテサ
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.08
端月(たん
B3三C1
1500左ダ
7人
楢崎功
55.0
1:37.7 (1.1)
39.1 446k
5番
9-10-8-8
トゥモロー
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
15.12.16
トナカイ特
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.5 (0.8)
41.0 470k
2番
8-7-8-5
フィーリン
|
1
不
8頭
船橋
15.12.11
除月賞
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
山口達
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
42.6 476k
7番
6-6-4-4
キャッスル
|
13
不
14頭
J中山
15.04.11
3歳
1200右ダ
8人
田中勝
56.0
1:11.4 (0.8)
36.1 448k
11番
11-10
ワタシダイ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.4 (2.7)
40.6 494k
3番
11-11-14-14
ノーネーム
|
5
良
11頭
大井
16.01.12
白富士賞競
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:56.9 (1.0)
38.9 434k
8番
9-9-9-9
ヒトツボシ
|
15
良
18頭
J中京
15.12.06
栄特別
2000左芝
17人
長岡禎
55.0
2:02.2 (2.0)
37.2 472k
3番
18-18-14-14
ミッキータ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
40.6 474k
8番
13-14-13-13
ノーネーム
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.30
紅葉(こう
C1一
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
38.3 452k
3番
3-3-4-3
サチノマリ
|
13
稍
13頭
川崎
15.12.14
川崎宿(か
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:49.3 (4.6)
44.0 481k
14番
3-4-5-11
ソウブテイ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.07
水仙(すい
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
56.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
39.1 560k
8番
5-5-4-4
トーセンセ
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
15.05.13
つつじ賞
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.9 (3.3)
43.8 456k
2番
2-2-2-3
ドリームエ
|
3走前
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.18
シクラメン
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:38.2 (1.8)
38.3 446k
4番
7-7-8-6
ラブジャッ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
15.08.21
星月夜(ほ
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
40.1 477k
8番
11-11-10-10
ティアラン
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
15.12.04
間瀬湖(ま
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
山口達
56.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
39.6 477k
1番
3-3-2-2
トゥモロー
|
1
稍
15頭
J京都
15.01.05
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
1人
濱中俊
56.0
1:12.3 (0.1)
36.8 452k
8番
2-2
コウエイト
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.08
端月(たん
B3三C1
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
53.0
1:39.7 (3.1)
41.7 497k
9番
2-2-9-11
トゥモロー
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.04
末広(すえ
C1
2000左ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
2:14.1 (1.5)
41.0 435k
11番
8-8-8-10
クローザー
|
8
重
16頭
J福島
15.11.08
3歳上
2000右芝
10人
長岡禎
55.0
2:04.3 (0.8)
35.9 468k
8番
16-16-16-14
ウインアキ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.08
端月(たん
B3三C1
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:37.3 (0.7)
38.8 471k
11番
8-8-10-9
トゥモロー
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
15.09.02
両神山(り
B3三C1
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
54.0
1:40.7 (6.1)
42.9 441k
10番
9-9-10-12
ウイズキッ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
15.08.17
くろうま賞
B3下
1600左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:47.4 (0.6)
41.4 487k
6番
1-1-1-1
ボウマンミ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.18
シクラメン
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.8 (2.4)
39.5 563k
10番
4-5-5-8
ラブジャッ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
15.03.31
花吹雪(は
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
39.6 458k
6番
2-2-2-2
ノブペイジ
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.02
春待月(は
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.0
1:37.9 (1.0)
38.7 445k
1番
8-8-9-8
ドランケン
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
15.07.02
海開(うみ
B3四
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
41.0 469k
10番
5-6-7-6
ビーユアエ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
15.11.11
向寒賞
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
山口達
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.8 476k
7番
7-7-6-5
ビートライ
|
3
良
15頭
J阪神
14.12.14
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
濱中俊
55.0
1:13.0 (0.5)
37.9 450k
4番
4-4
ファイアリ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.22
ファイナル
B3一
1400左ダ
10人
山崎誠
54.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
39.2 493k
11番
10-11-11-11
メニアオバ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.22
ファイナル
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
38.7 444k
12番
11-10-10-10
メニアオバ
|
6
重
14頭
J函館
15.07.25
3歳上
1800右芝
13人
勝浦正
55.0
1:50.7 (0.9)
36.7 480k
5番
13-12-11-8
ノーブルリ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.18
シクラメン
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.0 (2.6)
38.7 467k
9番
10-9-9-9
ラブジャッ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
15.08.07
SPAT4
B3二C1
1500左ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.8 (3.2)
40.2 442k
7番
8-8-10-10
セイエイシ
|
5
重
8頭
浦和
15.08.10
向日葵(ひ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:34.5 (0.8)
38.1 487k
3番
2-2-2-1
トーセンソ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
15.12.03
冬萌(ふゆ
C1二
1500左ダ
4人
高橋哲
56.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
39.0 559k
10番
4-4-3-3
パラディド
|
13
不
14頭
船橋
15.03.11
春音特別
B3二
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:53.2 (3.4)
43.2 458k
2番
2-2-1-1
フランスギ
|
5走前
|