|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャングルポケット
ケアレスウィスパ|
カラジャス
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡9
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 478
|
470 | 499
|
444 | 481
|
474 | 494
|
445 | 461
|
476 | 513
|
500 | 514
|
461 | 476
|
430 | 438
|
466 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 -7
|
494 -1
|
489 -2
|
476 -6
|
448 -7
|
496 -18
|
514 +1
|
464 -1
|
433 -2
|
477 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1285良ダ3
笠1416良ダ5
笠1562良ダ1
笠1416良ダ5
|
笠1272良ダ1
笠1413良ダ1
笠1558良ダ6
笠1413良ダ1
|
淀1261不ダ16
笠1402良ダ2
笠1568良ダ7
笠1402良ダ2
|
笠1271不ダ6
笠1410良ダ4
潟1489良芝8
笠1410良ダ4
|
東1246稍芝13
法1385良芝9
名1581不ダ4
笠1409良ダ1
|
淀1253良ダ5
笠1415重ダ3
笠1594良ダ4
笠1415重ダ3
|
笠1311不ダ6
笠1451良ダ7
東1505良芝5
笠1451良ダ7
|
潟1227良芝9
笠1414良ダ2
笠1578良ダ8
笠1414良ダ2
|
金1329稍ダ1
笠1444良ダ7
-
笠1444良ダ7
|
笠1283良ダ2
東1393重芝11
笠1574良ダ2
笠1423良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
116928
43126
1102
0000
|
98519
7634
1214
0002
|
33218
14410
0123
0001
|
0009
34610
45824
0005
|
102114
4219
0001
0001
|
56312
1111
2146
0002
|
0004
0003
0005
23626
|
6316
7112
0005
0002
|
2000
3002
0001
0000
|
6432
4502
1110
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
10頭
笠松
16.02.10
春寒特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
55.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
37.5 446k
4番
8-9-9-9
ダイシンロ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
16.02.12
春雪特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
38.6 495k
3番
5-4-4-3
ウォースピ
|
5
良
6頭
笠松
16.02.12
春雪特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
40.8 491k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウォースピ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
16.02.10
春寒特別
A3
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
57.0
1:28.5 (1.4)
38.0 482k
3番
9-8-8-8
ダイシンロ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.02.17
クロッカス
A3a
1600右ダ
8人
持原大
54.0
1:48.8 (3.0)
43.3 455k
5番
6-7-7-7
アカデミッ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
15.11.26
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.1 (2.6)
39.0 514k
7番
6-7-5-8
ユーセイク
|
6
良
6頭
笠松
16.02.12
春雪特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.6 (3.7)
41.2 513k
4番
6-6-6-6
ウォースピ
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
16.01.25
千両特別
A3B1a
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
55.0
1:44.4 (1.3)
40.7 465k
9番
3-3-3-4
ウォースピ
|
笠松
16.01.28
ゴールドジ
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:44.4 (1.5)
39.6 435k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハイジャ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.02.12
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:57.4 (0.6)
37.1 477k
3番
6-6-5-3
ビービーガ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
10頭
笠松
16.01.25
千両特別
A3B1a
1600右ダ
7人
松本剛
55.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
38.7 447k
4番
9-9-10-8
ウォースピ
|
笠松
15.12.31
東海ゴール
1900右ダ
9人
東川公
54.0
2:04.4 (1.9)
37.7 491k
4番
9-9-10-10
マヤノクレ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.14
初花月特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.5 (1.4)
40.5 495k
1番
1-1-1-1
ビービーガ
|
4
不
6頭
笠松
16.01.29
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
37.6 484k
6番
6-6-6-4
リックムフ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.02.02
たまつげ特
A3b
1600右ダ
8人
持原大
54.0
1:48.3 (1.6)
42.0 453k
7番
7-7-8-8
エアマデレ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.11.13
紅葉短距離
A2
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
37.9 513k
5番
4-4-4-4
キクノラフ
|
12
稍
12頭
名古屋
16.02.03
サイネリア
A3a
1400右ダ
12人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
39.9 513k
6番
12-12-12-12
アルファメ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
15.11.25
古太尽特別
A3
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
55.0
1:28.7 (1.5)
38.5 462k
7番
7-7-6-6
プラネット
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
15.12.13
むかしのく
2歳1
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:38.4 (0.7)
39.5 430k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドフ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.01.25
水仙特別
B1b
1800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:58.8 (0.2)
37.9 476k
6番
4-4-3-3
サマーデラ
|
前々走
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.01.07
ことぶき特
A3B1a
1600右ダ
4人
松本剛
55.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
38.1 441k
5番
10-10-9-9
ヤマニンサ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
15.11.25
古太尽特別
A3
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
57.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
37.4 491k
6番
8-8-8-7
プラネット
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:57.7 (2.3)
41.6 491k
4番
1-1-1-1
ディアジー
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.14
初花月特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.9 (0.8)
36.9 480k
5番
5-5-5-4
ビービーガ
|
取止
名古屋
16.01.20
プリムラ特
A3a
1600右ダ
-人
丸野勝
54.0
3番
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.30
美濃菊特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
36.5 510k
3番
3-3-3-3
リックムフ
|
6
不
6頭
笠松
16.01.29
カトレア短
A2
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.1 (3.2)
39.3 517k
2番
4-4-5-6
リックムフ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
15.11.11
安房峠特別
A3
1800右ダ
6人
池田敏
55.0
1:57.8 (2.2)
41.1 464k
2番
5-5-5-6
アルカナ
|
金沢
15.11.29
金沢ヤング
2歳オープ
1700右ダ
2人
平瀬城
54.0
1:52.1 (1.8)
39.3 436k
10番
4-7-7-8
ヤマノカミ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.01.07
ことぶき特
A3B1a
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
38.2 471k
8番
3-3-3-3
ヤマニンサ
|
3走前
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
2人
山下雅
54.0
1:56.6 (1.2)
37.7 444k
5番
3-3-3-3
ディアジー
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.30
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:55.8 (1.1)
36.7 488k
7番
8-7-7-7
クワイアー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
15.12.18
師走特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:44.6 (1.7)
39.4 491k
7番
2-2-2-4
リックムフ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
15.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:58.1 (2.7)
39.1 479k
7番
5-4-4-5
ディアジー
|
名古屋
16.01.01
尾張名古屋
1600右ダ
7人
持原大
55.0
1:48.9 (1.4)
39.7 454k
6番
6-7-7-7
ワンダフル
|
金沢
15.10.06
白山大賞典
3歳以上
2100右ダ
12人
佐藤友
54.0
2:22.0 (7.1)
43.5 510k
7番
11-12-12-12
マイネルバ
|
取止
名古屋
16.01.20
プリムラ特
A3a
1600右ダ
-人
丸山真
56.0
4番
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
15.10.13
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.5
1:41.7 (0.8)
38.5 465k
5番
2-2-2-1
ウォースピ
|
金沢
15.11.01
兼六園ジュ
2歳
1500右ダ
3人
平瀬城
55.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
40.3 435k
6番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノカミ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.12.28
奥長良川名
B2
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:42.3 (0.1)
37.5 469k
1番
7-5-4-3
サマーデラ
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
15.12.15
十六銀行S
B2
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
38.3 445k
6番
6-6-3-3
サンセバス
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
15.10.16
絵馬特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
55.5
1:41.3 (0.0)
37.2 491k
3番
6-6-6-6
ユーセイク
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
15.11.26
晩秋特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
38.7 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユーセイク
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
15.12.16
初雪特別
A3
1800右ダ
7人
大原浩
57.0
1:58.7 (2.3)
40.6 475k
4番
8-7-8-7
ランドスタ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
15.12.24
コウヤマキ
A3
1600右ダ
7人
持原大
54.0
1:48.0 (2.8)
40.1 453k
7番
7-7-8-9
スズノライ
|
1
不
7頭
笠松
15.09.17
長月特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
38.4 509k
1番
2-2-2-1
コロカムイ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.14
初花月特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:45.1 (3.0)
38.6 509k
3番
7-7-7-7
ビービーガ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
15.09.16
セプテンバ
B1
1600右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
36.9 470k
1番
6-5-4-1
カラジャス
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
15.10.20
選抜石川門
2歳
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
55.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
39.1 433k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウインドワ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
15.11.25
木の葉賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
37.8 467k
9番
6-6-4-3
ヤマニンサ
|
5走前
|