|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スクリ|ンヒ|ロ|
グリ|ンサンライズ
リンゴカン
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 460
|
458 | 475
|
468 | 476
|
420 | 431
|
446 | 453
|
433 | 464
|
484 | 487
|
430 | 447
|
-
|
425 | 428
|
410 | 410
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +1
|
473 -1
|
472 -2
|
434 +4
|
444 -2
|
452 -5
|
477 ±0
|
443 +1
|
444 -13
|
426 -3
|
計不
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1098良芝14
東1227良芝2
船1143不ダ4
|
潟579良芝11
法1102良芝13
-
船1169稍ダ6
|
門1038稍ダ2
門1140稍ダ1
川1354重ダ7
船1156稍ダ3
|
-
淀1151良ダ12
豊1257良芝12
船1151良ダ3
|
-
-
東1291不ダ15
-
|
船1014稍ダ4
大1146不ダ1
大1290稍ダ5
船1146稍ダ3
|
-
島1119良芝5
潟1229良芝15
船1165稍ダ3
|
門1013不ダ1
船1162重ダ3
浦1298良ダ3
船1162重ダ3
|
-
法1128稍ダ4
-
-
|
-
船1163良ダ3
浦1310良ダ3
船1163良ダ3
|
-
-
浦1313重ダ6
-
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
22110
0107
0000
0002
|
20010
0001
0000
0000
|
3213
0001
0000
0000
|
2536
0003
0001
0000
|
1202
0016
0002
0000
|
44717
01010
0000
0000
|
01412
30014
0001
0000
|
10614
0122
0000
0000
|
0015
0001
0000
0000
|
02612
0002
0000
0000
|
1007
00012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
11頭
船橋
16.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
1人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.0 (0.8)
39.8 460k
7番
5-6-5
クインズソ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
16.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.9 (0.6)
39.8 474k
9番
3-3-3
テラザホッ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.02.18
C3四五
1200左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:16.4 (0.1)
39.9 474k
9番
3-3-2
スタチュー
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
16.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:17.1 (0.9)
40.3 430k
2番
2-1-2
クインズソ
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
16.02.01
C3
1400左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
41.3 446k
3番
1-1-1-1
プラチナム
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.02.17
C3
1200左ダ
5人
川島正
56.0
1:16.1 (0.0)
39.2 457k
12番
2-2-2
エーシンス
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.04
C2十11
1600左ダ
8人
杉村一
54.0
1:47.6 (3.7)
43.2 477k
13番
4-5-5-11
ヤマニンバ
|
9
稍
9頭
船橋
16.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
6人
▲臼井健
53.0
1:18.1 (1.8)
40.5 442k
2番
6-9-9
テラザホッ
|
取消
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.01
エクスプレ
C2
900左ダ
-人
増田充
54.0
11番
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
16.02.04
C2十
1500左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:41.2 (2.8)
40.6 429k
1番
9-9-9-8
トシザラブ
|
6
稍
10頭
浦和
16.02.04
C2十
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.7 (2.3)
39.9 計不
2番
10-10-10-7
トシザラブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
八重寒紅(
C2111
1400左ダ
5人
澤田龍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
38.6 460k
8番
8-8-6-6
ティーレイ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
16.01.19
C3
1000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:02.3 (0.8)
38.1 475k
6番
2-2
オープンア
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
16.01.22
C3三四ア
1500左ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
42.2 476k
5番
3-1-1-1
イーストス
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
16.01.22
C2
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:16.9 (0.7)
40.8 431k
8番
1-2-2
ジュエルボ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.06
C3
1500左ダ
7人
岡田大
54.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
40.3 445k
9番
9-8-3-4
カツカモ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
16.01.19
『冬はやっ
C3
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:17.0 (0.4)
39.7 457k
3番
2-2-1
スマートシ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
16.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
9人
杉村一
54.0
1:16.5 (0.3)
39.6 483k
3番
3-3-3
クインズソ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.28
C2十11
1600左ダ
6人
野澤憲
56.0
1:46.7 (0.8)
40.4 442k
11番
1-1-1-1
トーセンア
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
15.11.18
電撃(でん
C2
900左ダ
2人
本田紀
54.0
56.6 (0.2)
37.7 457k
9番
12-10-9
シナノカラ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.28
C2十11
1600左ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:47.1 (1.2)
40.6 431k
2番
7-6-6-5
トーセンア
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.28
C2十11
1600左ダ
9人
秋元耕
56.0
1:47.9 (2.0)
41.2 441k
9番
6-7-7-8
トーセンア
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
16.01.22
C2
1200左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:17.4 (1.2)
40.7 463k
6番
7-6-3
ジュエルボ
|
16
稍
16頭
J東京
15.11.14
3歳上
1600左ダ
15人
木幡広
56.0
1:41.1 (2.9)
39.8 482k
15番
2-2
シンボリハ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
15.07.01
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:35.4 (1.2)
43.4 473k
8番
3-3-1-3
サンローガ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
15.12.31
C2192
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
42.5 431k
4番
1-1-4-4
ハクサンリ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.18
3歳一3歳
1500左ダ
5人
岡田大
54.0
1:40.9 (1.9)
42.8 446k
1番
2-2-4-6
ブーケオブ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
15.11.11
C2五六
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:16.8 (0.2)
39.7 451k
3番
2-1-1
アルファエ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.29
C2121
1400左ダ
11人
山本紀
54.0
1:34.2 (3.0)
43.1 486k
7番
3-4-3-8
キョウエイ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
16.01.21
頑張れケン
C2
1200左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
40.6 446k
2番
3-3-3
リンノメサ
|
4
稍
16頭
J中山
15.09.20
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
大野拓
54.0
1:12.8 (1.1)
38.2 450k
14番
10-7
ダイワパフ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.07
C2六七
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.9 432k
5番
9-9-9-8
ケイティー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
16.01.08
冬牡丹賞
C2八九
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:39.3 (2.7)
39.9 計不
3番
9-9-11-11
ファミリー
|
3走前
|
取消
良
11頭
浦和
15.05.25
ヒスイ賞
C1八
1400左ダ
-人
中野省
54.0
7番
|
13
重
16頭
J福島
15.11.08
3歳上
1150右ダ
16人
嶋田純
56.0
1:10.3 (1.5)
38.3 478k
7番
10-12
テイエムシ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
14.10.30
シーサイド
2歳
1200左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
39.5 466k
5番
4-2-2
ゴーノムラ
|
6
不
10頭
船橋
15.12.11
C2
1200左ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:17.8 (2.7)
41.6 431k
5番
7-6-6
シゲルノマ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
15.11.30
特選
3歳一
1400左ダ
2人
岡田大
54.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
41.3 445k
5番
2-2-2-3
リニアエキ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
15.10.08
坂東ケンボ
C2六七
1200左ダ
3人
川島正
56.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
39.7 451k
5番
4-4-4
ケンシベリ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
16.01.21
頑張れケン
C2
1200左ダ
11人
山本紀
54.0
1:17.5 (1.6)
41.0 493k
3番
5-5-5
リンノメサ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.10
エリコ結婚
C2九十
1500左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:38.2 (0.6)
41.2 444k
7番
1-1-1-1
アシュラウ
|
5
稍
15頭
J新潟
15.09.06
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
8人
大野拓
54.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
37.3 454k
9番
7-7
ナミノリゴ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
15.12.18
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.3 433k
7番
5-5-6-5
アーススカ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.21
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:40.0 (1.9)
39.3 計不
2番
11-10-11-10
ティーレイ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
15.05.04
C2
1200左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.6 461k
6番
5-6-6
ヒデノシス
|
10
良
16頭
J札幌
15.08.15
3歳上
1200右芝
16人
嶋田純
54.0
1:10.4 (0.9)
35.9 468k
15番
4-4
サンシカゴ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
14.08.27
2歳5組
2歳
1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.6 468k
9番
4-4
マルーンベ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
15.11.11
さざんか賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:17.4 (0.1)
40.0 431k
8番
5-5-4
ルフナ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
谷津干潟特
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
岡田大
54.0
1:46.4 (3.1)
42.2 450k
6番
3-3-4-5
ダッシング
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
15.09.10
C2二三
1200左ダ
6人
川島正
56.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.4 456k
2番
9-8-7
アンビショ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.04
C2九十1
1600左ダ
9人
張田昂
54.0
1:47.9 (3.2)
43.0 490k
8番
4-5-10-11
ロミオ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
15.12.03
彩さい牛賞
C2111
1500左ダ
3人
▲臼井健
53.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
40.6 445k
8番
3-3-4-5
バイザスコ
|
5
稍
14頭
J新潟
15.08.23
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
大野拓
54.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
38.7 458k
3番
3-3
コンコルダ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.02
(公社)栃
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
40.2 433k
9番
7-6-6-8
ケイティー
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.02
(公社)栃
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.4 計不
5番
6-7-7-7
ケイティー
|
5走前
|